Miercoles, Dic 21

Wednesday, Dec 21 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 16 11:00am AEK Athens@Lamia/3:30pm Ionikos@Panathinaikos

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

Deportes 22 2:00pm Numancia@Sporting Gijón/4:00pm Arenas de Getxo@Real Valladolid

Deportes 23 2:00pm Saguntino@Rayo Vallecano/4:00pm Juventud Torremolinos@Sevilla

Deportes 25 4:00pm Arnedo@Osasuna

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 3:45pm Manchester United@Burnley

Deportes 10 3:45pm Charlton Athletic@Brighton & Hove Albion

Deportes 14 3:45pm Blackburn Rovers@Nottingham Forest

BELGIUM-Cup

Deportes 15 3:45pm Genk@Anderlecht

LIDOM-PELOTA Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:00pm Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 11 7:15pm Licey@Aguilas

COSTA RICA-Copa CR

Deportes 9 10:00pm Cartaginés@Herediano

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 17 12:00pm Alice Lloyd@Morehead State/2:00pm Jacksonville State@South Alabama/4:00pm Boston University@UMass Lowell

Deportes 18 12:00pm Toccoa Falls@Georgia State/10:00pm University of Tulsa@Loyola Marymount

Deportes 13 1:00pm Northeastern@Davidson/3:00pm Chattanooga@Georgia

Deportes 19 1:00pm Siena Heights@Western Michigan/2:00pm UNC Wilmington@Campbell/4:00pm George Mason@Old Dominion

Deportes 20 1:00pm Stonehill@Valparaiso/2:00pm Lafayette@La Salle

Deportes 21 5:00pm UCLA@UC Davis/7:00pm UT Arlington@California/9:00pm Washington@Auburn

FS1 6:30pm St.Johns@Villanova

BTN Network 6:30pm Oakland@Michigan State/8:30pm Maine@Ohio State

ACCNet 6:30pm Virginia Tech@Boston College/8:30pm Notre Dame@Florida State

Deportes 24 7:00pm Colorado@Southern Utah/9:00pm Utah@TCU

ESPN US 7:00pm Michigan@North Carolina

SEC 7:00pm Florida A&M@Kentucky/9:00pm UNC-Asheville@Arkansas

ESPN2 US 7:30pm Clemson@Georgia Tech

PPV1 8:30pm Wyoming@Saint Marys

CBSSN 10:00pm Arizona State@San Francisco

ESPN Sur 1 10:00pm Denver@Oregon State

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 12 3:00pm NBA G: College Park Skyhawks@South Bay Lakers/7:30pm Warriors@Nets/10:30pm Hornets@Clippers

ESPN2 US 5:00pm NBA G: Capital City Go-Go@Santa Cruz Warriors

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Bucks@Cavaliers/10:00pm Lakers@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Pistons@76ers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Bulls@Hawks

Deportes 4 7:30pm Pacers@Celtics

Deportes 5 7:30pm Raptors@Knicks

Deportes 6 8:00pm Magic@Rockets

Deportes 7 8:00pm Mavericks@Timberwolves

Deportes 22 8:00pm Trail Blazers@Thunders

NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:30pm Lightning@Red Wings

Deportes 13 7:00pm Devils@Panthers/9:30pm Oilers@Stars

Deportes 14 8:00pm Canadiens@Avalanche

Deportes 15 8:30pm Predators@Blackhawks

Deportes 2 10:00pm Coyotes@Golden Knights

Deportes 3 10:00pm Wild@Ducks

NCAA Football (Playoff)

ESPN US 9:00pm Western Kentucky@South Alabama

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: The Meadows Race

Racetrack 5: Yonkers

Racetrack 6: ZIA Park

Racetrack 7: Delta Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s