Sabado, Sept 24

Saturday, Sept 24 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

TENNIS

Deportes 14 9:00am LAVER Cup Tennis

Deportes 15 9:00am MORSELLE OPEN TENNIS

Deportes 8 2:00pm LAVER Cup Tennis

BOXING

PPV1 1:00pm Joyce VS. Parker (Main Card)

BOXING

Deportes 16 9:00pm Dewayne Beamon@Isaac Arias

ENGLAND-League One

PPV1 7:30am Forest Green Rovers@Exeter City/10:00am Peterborough United@Port Vale

Deportes 12 10:00am Maidenhead United@Gateshead

EUROPE-UEFA Nations League

Deportes 9 9:00am Armenia@Ukraine/12:00pm Slovenia@Norway/2:45pm Czech Republic@Portugal

Deportes 5 12:00pm Northern Ireland@Kosovo/2:45pm Serbia@Sweden

Deportes 13 2:45pm Cyprus@Greece

Deportes 16 2:45pm Spain@Switzerland

Deportes 17 2:45pm Israel@Albania

Deportes 18 2:45pm Scotland@Ireland Republic

CHILE Soccer

Deportes 23 11:30am Barnechea@Melipilla/2:00pm Santiago Morning@Rangers/7:00pm Huachipato@Ñublense

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 25 12:00pm Sarmiento (J)@Arsenal/2:15pm Lanus@San Lorenzo/5:00pm River@Talleres/7:15pm Independiente@Newell’s

FRIENDLY-Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:55pm Cruz Azul Legends@Toluca Legends/5:00pm América Legends@Guadalajara Legends/9:00pm Mexico@Peru

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga@Once Caldas/5:30pm Millonarios@América de Cali

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 7:00pm Guadalupe@Grecia/10:00pm San Carlos@Alajuelense

CANADA-CFL Football

Deportes 20 7:00pm Toronto Argonauts@Ottawa Redblacks/10:00pm Calgary Stampeders@BC Lions

MLS Soccer

Deportes 8 10:00pm SJ Earthquakes@LA Galaxy

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

SPORTMIX 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Red Sox@Yankees/6:05pm Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 2 4:10pm Braves@Phillies/7:10pm Guardians@Rangers

Deportes 3 4:10pm Mets@A’s/7:10pm Astros@Orioles

Deportes 4 6:30pm Cubs@Pirates

Deportes 5 6:30pm Brewers@Reds

Deportes 11 6:05pm Nationals@Marlins

Deportes 10 7:10pm Tigers@White Sox

Deportes 12 7:10pm Mariners@Royals

ESPN Sur 7:10pm Angels@Twins

ESPN Sur 2 8:10pm Giants@Diamondbacks

ESPN Sur 3 8:10pm Padres@Rockies

Deportes 14 9:00pm Cardinals@Dodgers

NCAA Football

ESPN US 12:00pm Missouri@Auburn/3:30pm Texas@Texas Tech/7:00pm Arkansas@Texas A&M/10:30pm Utah@Arizona State

ESPNU 12:00pm TCU@SMU/4:00pm Georgia Tech@UCF/7:30pm Charlotte@South Carolina

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Baylor@Iowa State/3:30pm Indiana@Cincinnati/7:00pm Northern Illinois@Kentucky/10:15pm Wyoming@BYU

FS1 12:00pm Duke@Kansas/3:30pm Toledo@San Diego State/7:00pm Iowa@Rutgers/10:30pm Stanford@Washington

CBSSN 12:00pm Bufffalo@Eastern Michigan/3:30pm Florida International@Western Kentucky/7:00pm UNLV@Utah State/10:30pm Western Michigan@San Jose State

BTN Network 12:00pm Central Michigan@Penn State/3:30pm Minnesora@Michigan State/7:30pm Florida State@Purdue

SEC 12:00pm 12:00pm Bowling Green@Mississippi State/4:00pm Tulsa@Ole Miss/7:30pm Vanderbilt@Alabama

ACCNet 12:00pm Rhode Island@Pittsburgh/3:30pm Middle Tennessee@Miami/8:00pm Boston College@Florida State

Deportes 2 12:00pm South Florida@Louisville

Deportes 6 12:00pm Clemson@Wake Forest/3:30pm Notre Dame@North Carolina/7:30pm Wisconsin@Ohio State

Deportes 7 12:00pm Maryland@Michigan/4:00pm Oregon@Washington State/8:00pm Kansas State@Oklahoma

Deportes 10 12:00pm TCU@SMU

Deportes 14 12:00pm Furman@Charleston Southern/6:00pm Ball State@Georgia Southern

Deportes 19 12:00pm East Tennessee State@Robert Morris/4:00pm Northern Iowa@Western Illinois/8:00pm Louisiana@UL Monroe

Deportes 20 12:00pm Kent State@Georgia/3:30pm North Texas@Memphis

Deportes 15 1:00pm San Diego@Valparaiso/6:00pm Arkansas State@Old Dominion

CBS Washington 3:30pm Florida@Tennessee

Deportes 13 6:00pm Wofford@Kennesaw State/10:00pm Weber State@UC Davis

Deportes 16 6:00pm Rice@Houston

Deportes 17 6:00pm Arkansas State@Old Dominion

Deportes 18 6:00pm Akron@Liberty

NFL Network 7:00pm Marshall@Troy

NHL-Pre Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Senators@Maple Leafs/7:00pm Boston Bruins@Philadelphia Flyers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs/Saratoga

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island/Northfield

Racetrack 6: Pimlico

Racetrack 7: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Viernes, Sept 23

Friday, Sept 23 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BELLATOR MMA 285

Deportes 25 4:00pm Henderson VS. Queally

BOXING

Deportes 14 6:00pm Shakur Stevenson VS. Robson Conceicao

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 1 8:25am Japan@USA

Deportes 14 12:00pm Germany U20@Poland U20

Deportes 15 12:15pm Germany U21@France U21

Deportes 21 12:30pm Netherlands U21@Belgium U21

COPA CHILE

Deportes 23 11:30am Magallanes@Cobreloa/7:00pm Antofagasta@Unión Española

EUROPE-UEFA Nations League

Deportes 5 12:00pm Estonia@Malta/2:45pm Finland@Romania

Deportes 9 12:00pm Georgia@North Macedonia/2:45pm Italy@England

Deportes 2 2:45pm Germany@Hungary

Deportes 14 2:45pm Bosnia and Herzegovina@Montenegro

Deportes 15 2:45pm Bulgaria@Gibraltar

NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie

Deportes 11 3:00pm Heracles@Helmond Sport

Deportes 12 3:00pm Oss@Willem II

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00pm Cúcuta Deportivo@Real Santander/9:00pm Boyacá Chicó@Fortaleza CEIF

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 13 6:00pm Tepatitlán@Tapatío/8:05pm Correcaminos UAT@Raya2

TDN Deportes 8:00pm Necaxa@Mazatlan FC/10:00pm Puebla@Pumas UNAM

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 6:00pm Godoy Cruz@Boca Juniors

Deportes 17 6:00pm Huracán@Banfield

CANADA-CFL Football

ESPN2 US 7:30pm Hamilton Tiger-Cats@Montreal Alouettes

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Deportes 1 6:35pm Cubs@Pirates/9:40pm Mets@A’s

Deportes 2 6:35pm Brewers@Reds/9:40pm Giants@Diamondbacks

Deportes 11 6:35pm Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 3 7:10pm Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 10 7:05pm Astros@Orioles

Deportes 12 7:05pm Yankees@Red Sox

Deportes 15 7:05pm Braves@Phillies

Deportes 4 8:10pm Guardians@Rangers

Deportes 5 8:10pm Padres@Rockies

Deportes 6 8:10pm Tigers@White Sox

Deportes 7 8:10pm Mariners@Royals

Deportes 21 8:10pm Angels@Twins

Deportes 24 10:10pm Dodgers@Cardinals

NCAA Football

ESPN US 7:00pm Virginia@Syracuse

FS1 8:00pm Nevada@Air Force

CBSSN 9:00pm Boise State@Texas-El Paso

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Kentucky Downs/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island/Northfield

Racetrack 6: Pimlico/Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Jueves, Sept 22

Thrusday, Sept 22 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 9:00am MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

EUROPE-UEFA Nations League

Deportes 8 10:00am Kazakhstan@Belarus/12:00pm Latvia@Moldova/2:45pm France@Austria

Deportes 6 10:00am Kazakhstan@Belarus/12:00pm Latvia@Moldova (English)

Deportes 5 2:45pm Poland@Netherlands (English)

Deportes 9 2:45pm Belgium@Wales

Deportes 10 2:45pm Croatia@Denmark

Deportes 13 2:45pm Liechtenstein@Andorra (No Confirmado)

Deportes 14 2:45pm Lithuania@Faroe Islands

Deportes 15 2:45pm Turkey@Luxembourg

Deportes 16 2:45pm Slovakia@Azerbaijan

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 5 12:00pm Venezuela@Iceland

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Patriotas Boyacá@Alianza Petrolera/5:05pm Rionegro Águilas@Unión Magdalena/7:10pm Medellín@Deportivo Pereira

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 16 6:00pm Atlético San Luis@América

Deportes 9 8:00pm Pachuca@Atlas/10:00pm Monterrey@Cruz Azul (No Confirmado)

NORTH AMERICA-Leagues Cup

PPV1 10:00pm Real Salt Lake@Atlas

TDN Deportes 10:00pm Real Salt Lake@Atlas (Alterno)

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Deportes 1 2:05pm Angels@Rangers/6:35pm Cubs@Pirates/10:10pm Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 2 2:05pm Twins@Royals/6:35pm Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 3 3:10pm Giants@Rockies/6:35pm Brewers@Reds

Deportes 4 3:35pm Mariners@A’s/7:10pm Astros@Orioles

Deportes 6 4:10pm Cardinals@Padres/8:00pm Guardians@White Sox

Deportes 5 7:10pm Braves@Phillies

Deportes 7 7:10pm Red Sox@Yankees

NCAA Football

ESPN US 7:30pm West Virginia@Virginia Tech

ESPN2 US 7:30pm Coastal Carolina@Georgia State

BTN Network 8:30pm UT-Chattanooga@Illinois

NFL Thrusday Night

Deportes 8 8:00pm Cleveland Browns@Pittsburgh Steelers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3Kentucky Downs/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island/Northfield

Racetrack 6: Pimlico/Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Sept 21

Wednesday, Sept 21 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 8:00am MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

USA-San Diego Open

Deportes 14 2:30pm San Diego Open

EUROPE-BASKETBALL Champions

Deportes 17 EUROPE-Champions League Basketball (All Day/Todo el Dia)

Deportes 18 EUROPE-Champions League Basketball (All Day/Todo el Dia)

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 1:00pm Grecia@Guanacasteca/7:00pm Guadalupe@San Carlos/10:00pm Santos de Guápiles@Deportivo Saprissa

EUROPE-UEFA Nations League

Deportes 8 2:40pm Scotland@Ukraine

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 10 2:40pm San Marino@Seychelles

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Cortuluá@Deportivo Cali/5:05pm La Equidad@Deportivo Pasto/7:10pm América de Cali@Deportes Tolima/9:15pm Junior@Millonarios

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 16 6:00pm Celaya@Alebrijes de Oaxaca/8:05pm CA La Paz@Pumas Tabasco/10:05pm Dorados@Mineros de Zacatecas

NORTH AMERICA-Leagues Cup

ESPN US 7:00pm Cincinnati@Guadalajara/9:00pm Nashville SC@América

BRAZIL-Serie B

Deportes 15 8:00pm Cruzeiro@Vasco da Gama

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Deportes 1 12:05pm Nationals@Braves/6:35pm Red Sox@Reds/9:40pm Mariners@A’s

Deportes 2 2:10pm Mets@Brewers/6:35pm Astros@Rays/10:05pm Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 3 6:35pm Cubs@Marlins

Deportes 4 6:35pm Blue Jays@Phillies

Deportes 5 7:10pm Tigers@Orioles

Deportes 10 7:10pm Pirates@Yankees

Deportes 6 8:10pm Angels@Rangers

Deportes 7 8:10pm Guardians@White Sox

Deportes 11 8:10pm Twins@Royals

Deportes 12 8:35pm Giants@Rockies

Deportes 14 9:30pm Cardinals@San Diego Padres

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Kentucky Downs

Racetrack 3: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Island/Northfield

Racetrack 6: Pimlico/Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: Remington Park

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Martes, Sept 20

Tuesday, Sept 20 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

KOREA OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 6:00am KOREA OPEN Tennis

MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00am MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

URUGUAY-Primera Division

Deportes 10 3:00pm Fénix@Defensor Sporting

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 5:00pm Patronato@Rosario Central/7:30pm Central Córdoba SdE@Gimnasia La Plata

BRAZIL-Serie A

Deportes 1 6:00pm Grêmio@Sport Recife

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 8 6:05pm Tapatío@Correcaminos UAT/8:05pm Tlaxcala@Tepatitlán/10:05pm Raya2@Leones Negros UdeG

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba@Atlético Bucaramanga/9:05pm Once Caldas@Envigado

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 10:00pm Herediano@Puntarenas Y/O Sporting San José@Cartaginés

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Deportes 1 3:10pm Diamondbacks@Dodgers/6:35pm Red Sox@Reds/10:10pm Diamondbacks@Dodgers (2do Patido)

Deportes 2 6:35pm Cubs@Marlins/9:40pm Mariners@A’s

Deportes 3 6:35pm Blue Jays@Phillies/9:40pm Cardinals@Padres

Deportes 11 6:35pm Astros@Rays/9:40pm San Diego Padres@Cardinals

Deportes 4 7:10pm Tigers@Orioles

Deportes 5 7:10pm Pirates@Yankees

Deportes 6 7:10pm Nationals@Braves

Deportes 10 7:35pm Mets@Brewers

MLB Network 8:10pm Cleveland Guardians@Chicago White Sox

Deportes 7 8:10pm Angels@Rangers

Deportes 12 8:10pm Guardians@White Sox

Deportes 21 8:10pm Twins@Royals

Deportes 23 8:40pm Rockies@Giants

USL-Championship

PPV1 8:30pm San Antonio@Colorado Springs

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: Monmouth

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs

Racetrack 5: Saratoga

Racetrack 6: Pimlico

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Sept 19

Monday, Sept 19 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

KOREA OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 6:00am KOREA OPEN Tennis

MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00am MOSELLE OPEN Tennis

PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 1:00pm Feirense@UD Oliveirense

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 1:30pm Arges Pitesti@CFR Cluj

SPAIN-LaLiga 2

PPV1 3:00pm Tenerife@Málaga

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 3:30pm Arsenal@Aldosivi/6:00pm Unión Santa Fe@Independiente/8:30pm Argentinos Juniors@Atlético Tucumán

Deportes 18 6:00pm Boca Juniors@Huracán/8:30pm Estudiantes@Defensa y Justicia

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:00pm Real Santander@Boyacá Chicó/9:00pm Deportivo Pereira@Rionegro Águilas

URUGUAY-Primera Division

Deportes 16 4:00pm Boston River@Danubio/6:30pm Torque@Liverpool

BRAZIL-Serie A

Deportes 17 7:00pm Atlético Goianiense@Internacional

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 8:00pm Tijuana@Leon/10:00pm Juarez@Santos Laguna

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 8:00pm Guayaquil City@Mushuc Runa

MEXICO-LMB (Play-Offs)

Deportes 9 8:30pm Monterrey@Yucatan

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Deportes 1 1:05pm Twins@Cleveland Guardians/6:30pm Astros@Rays

Deportes 2 4:10pm Mariners@Angels/10:10pm Dodgers@Diamondbacks

Deportes 3 6:30pm Cubs@Marlins

Deportes 4 7:10pm Tigers@Orioles

Deportes 5 7:10pm Nationals@Braves

MLB Network 7:30pm New York Mets@Milwaukee Brewers

Deportes 6 8:30pm Rockies@Giants

2022 NFL Monday Night

ESPN US 7:00pm Titans@Bills

Deportes 7 8:00pm Vikings@Eagles

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: Monmouth

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs

Racetrack 5: Saratoga

Racetrack 6: Pimlico

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Sept 18

Sunday, Sept 18 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 6:15am Go Ahead Eagles@Emmen

Deportes 8 8:30am PSV@Feyenoord/10:45am AZ@Ajax

Deportes 16 8:30am Heerenveen@Twente

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 8 6:30am Udinese@Internazionale

Deportes 9 9:00am Monza@Juventus

Deportes 10 9:00am Fiorentina@Hellas Verona

Deportes 14 9:00am Cremonese@Lazio

Deportes 17 12:00pm Roma@Atalanta/2:45pm Milan@Napoli

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 7:00am Brentford@Arsenal/9:15am Everton@West Ham United

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 7:00am Reims@Monaco/11:00am Nantes@Lens/2:45pm Olympique Lyonnais@PSG

Deportes 11 9:00am Nice@Angers SCO

Deportes 15 9:00am Olympique Marseille@Rennes

SCOTTISH-Premiership

Deportes 2 7:00am St. Mirren@Celtic

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 20 7:30am Genk@Gent/12:30pm Standard Liège@Club Brugge

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 8:00am Osasuna@Getafe/10:15am Villarreal@Sevilla/12:30pm Real Betis@Girona/3:15pm Atlético Madrid@Real Madrid

Deportes 18 12:30pm Real Sociedad@Espanyol

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 13 9:30am Union Berlin@Wolfsburg/11:30am Bochum@Köln/1:30pm Hoffenheim@Freiburg

BRAZIL-Serie A

Deportes 17 10:00am RB Bragantino@Goiás

Deportes 18 3:00pm Flamengo@Fluminense/6:00pm Athletico-PR@Cuiabá

Deportes 19 3:00pm Ceará@São Paulo

Deportes 14 5:00pm América Mineiro@Corinthians

Deportes 16 5:00pm Juventude@Fortaleza

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

ESPN Sur 10:30am Arouca@Vitória Guimarães/1:00pm Casa Pia@Famalicão/3:30pm Sporting Braga@Vizela

GOLTV 1:00pm Benfica@Marítimo

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 19 12:00pm Tigre@Vélez Sarsfield

Deportes 10 7:30pm Platense@Racing Club

Deportes 13 5:00pm Banfield@Lanús/7:30pm Talleres Córdoba@Colón

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:30pm Deportivo Pasto@Junior/6:35pm Atlético Nacional@Deportivo Cali/8:40pm América de Cali@Patriotas Boyacá

MEXICO-Soccer League

TDN Deportes 5:30pm Pumas UNAM@Cruz Azul/8:00pm Leon@Queretaro/10:00pm Atletico San Luis@Pachuca

FOX Deportes 7:30pm Santos Laguna@Juarez/10:00pm Tijuana@Necaxa

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 7:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Herediano

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Deportes 1 12:10pm White Sox@Tigers/4:10pm Angels@Mariners

Deportes 2 1:10pm Rangers@Rays/4:10pm Diamondbacks@Padres

MLB Network 1:30pm Pittsburgh Pirates@New York Mets

Deportes 3 1:30pm Phillies@Braves

Deportes 4 1:30pm Twins@Guardians

Deportes 11 1:30pm Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 12 1:30pm Blue Jays@Orioles

Deportes 15 1:30pm Royals@Red Sox

Deportes 21 2:10pm Yankees@Brewers

Deportes 23 2:10pm A’s@Astros

Deportes 24 2:10pm Rockies@Cubs

ESPN Sur 2 2:10pm Reds@Cardinals

ESPN US 7:05pm Dodgers@Giants

2022 NFL Season

SPORTMIX 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 5 1:00pm Jets@Browns/4:25pm Broncos@Texans/8:00pm Bears@Packers

Deportes 6 1:00pm Washintong Commanders@Lions/4:00pm Rams@Falcons

Deportes 7 1:00pm Dolphins@Ravens/4:00pm 49ers@Seahawks

Deportes 8 1:00pm Patriots@Steelers/4:00pm Bengals@Dallas Cowboys

Deportes 9 1:00pm Buccaneers@New Orleans Saints/4:00pm Cardinals@Raiders

Deportes 10 1:00pm Jaguars@Colt

Deportes 14 1:00pm Giants@Panthers

MLS-Soccer

ESPN US 1:00pm Timbers@Crew

Deportes 15 5:00pm DC United@Inter Miami/10:30pm Los Angeles FC@Houston Dynamo

2022 WNBA Finals

ESPN US 4:00pm Las Vegas Aces@Connecticut Sun

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: Monmouth

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs

Racetrack 5: Saratoga

Racetrack 6: Pimlico

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 11: Delaware Park

Racetrack 12: Delaware Park

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Early Soccer

Domingo, Sept 18

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 3 6:15am Go Ahead Eagles@Emmen

Deportes 8 8:30am PSV@Feyenoord

Deportes 16 8:30am Heerenveen@Twente

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 8 6:30am Udinese@Internazionale

Deportes 9 9:00am Monza@Juventus

Deportes 10 9:00am Fiorentina@Hellas Verona

Deportes 14 9:00am Cremonese@Lazio

PREMIER-League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:00am Brentford@Arsenal/9:15am Everton@West Ham United

SCOTLAND-SCOTTISH-Premiership

Deportes 2 7:00am St. Mirren@Celtic

FRANCE-Ligue 1

BEIN US 7:00am Reims@Monaco

Deportes 15 9:00am Olympique Marseille@Rennes

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 20 7:30am Genk@Gent

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 Event 8:00am Osasuna@Getafe

Sabado, Sept 17

Saturday, Sept 17 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC FIGHT

Deportes 13 4:00pm Cary Sandhogen VS. Song Yadong (ENGLISH)

BOXING

Deportes 8 4:45pm CANELO VS. GGG (Main and Prelims) ESPANOL

PPV1 8:00pm CANELO VS. GGG (Main) ENGLISH

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 7:30am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Manchester City/10:00am Newcastle United@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 15 12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur@Leicester City

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

PPV1 8:00am Mallorca@Almería/10:15am Barcelona@Elche/12:30pm Valencia@Celta de Vigo/3:00pm Athletic Club@Rayo Vallecano

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 10 9:00am Bologna@Empoli/2:45pm Torino@Sassuolo

Deportes 8 12:00pm Spezia@Sampdoria

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 16 9:30am Augsburg@Bayern München

Deportes 17 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Werder Bremen

Deportes 18 9:30am Stuttgart@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 19 9:30am Borussia Dortmund@Schalke 04/12:30pm: Borussia M’gladbach@RB Leipzig

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 10:00am Watford@Sunderland

Deportes 19 2:45pm Middlesbrough@Rotherham United

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

ESPN Sur 10:30am Gil Vicente@Rio Ave/3:30pm Boavista@Sporting CP

ESPN Sur 2 10:30am Santa Clara@Pacos de Ferreira

GOLTV 1:00pm Estoril@Porto

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 3 10:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Groningen/2:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Cambuur

Deportes 24 12:45pm Vitesse@Volendam

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 11:00am Montpellier@Strasbourg/3:00pm Lille@Toulouse

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 1:00pm Grecia@Sporting San José/5:00pm Guanacasteca@Pérez Zeledón/8:00pm Cartaginés@Guadalupe/9:00pm San Carlos@Santos de Guápiles

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 25 2:30pm Barracas Central@Godoy Cruz/7:30pm Newell’s Old Boys@Sarmiento

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Envigado@Cortuluá/5:05pm Deportes Tolima@Once Caldas/7:10pm Unión Magdalena@Jaguares de Córdoba

CFL-Canadian Football League

Deportes 20 4:00pm Winnipeg Blue Bombers@Hamilton Tiger-Cats/7:00pm BC Lions@Calgary Stampeders

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 8:05pm Monterrey@Atlas

TDN Deportes 9:00pm América@Guadalajara

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Twins@Guardians/6:10pm Rangers@Ray/9:10pm Dodgers@Giants

Deportes 2 1:10pm Reds@Cardinals/7:10pm Reds@Cardinals (2do Partido)

Deportes 3 2:10pm Rockies@Cubs/6:10pm White Sox@Tigers/9:10pm Mariners@Angels

Deportes 4 3:10pm Orioles@Blue Jays/7:10pm A’s@Astros

Deportes 5 4:10pm Royals@Red Sox/7:10pm Pirates@Mets

Deportes 11 4:10pm Marlins@Nationals/8:10pm Padres@Diamondbacks

Deportes 12 7:10pm Phillies@Braves

Deportes 23 7:10pm Guardians@Twins

MLB Network 7:10pm New York Yankees@Milwaukee Brewers

NCAA Football/College

ACCNet 11:00am Wofford@Virginia State/2:00pm Old Dominion@Virginia/5:00pm Liberty@Wake Forest/8:00pm Louisiana Tech@Clemson

ESPN US 12:00pm Georgia@South Carolina/3:00pm College Football/6:00pm Mississippi State@LSU/9:00pm Miami@Texas A&M

ESPNU 12:00pm Cincinnati@Miami (Ohio)/4:00pm Kansas@Houston/7:30pm Pittsburgh@Western Michigan/10:15pm Grambling State@Jackson State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Purdue@Syracuse/3:30pm Colorado@Minnesota/7:00pm Texas Tech@NC State/10:00pm San Diego State@Utah

FS1 12:00pm Texas State@Baylor/4:00pm UT-Martin@Boise State/7:30pm SMU@Maryland/11:00pm North Dakota State@Arizona

CBSSN 12:00pm Villanova@Army/3:30pm Vanderbilt@Northern Illinois/7:30pm UCF@Florida Atlantic

BTN Network 12:00pm Western Kentucky@Indiana/3:30pm New Mexico State@Wisconsin/7:30pm Nevada@Iowa

SEC 12:00pm Youngstown@Kentucky/4:00pm Louisiana-Monroe@Alabama/7:30pm South Florida@Florida

Deportes 5 12:00pm Southern Illinois@Northwestern

Deportes 6 12:00pm Oklahoma@Nebraska/3:30pm BYU@Oregon/7:00pm Toledo@Ohio State/10:30pm Fresno State@USC

Deportes 7 12:00pm Connecticut@Michigan/3:30pm Ole Miss@Georgia Tech/7:30pm Michigan State@Washington

Deportes 13 12:00pm Abilene Christian@Missouri

Deportes 14 12:00pm UConn@Michigan/3:30pm Stony Brook@UMass/7:00pm Arkansas State@Memphis

Deportes 16 1:00pm Towson@West Virginia/6:00pm North Alabama@Chattanooga

Deportes 17 1:00pm Buffalo@Coastal Carolina/6:00pm North Carolina A&T@Duke

Deportes 18 1:30pm Cornell@VMI/6:00pm Campbell@East Carolina/10:00pm San Diego@UC Davis

Deportes 21 2:00pm South Alabama@UCLA/5:00pm Colorado State@Washington State/8:00pm Montana State@Oregon State/11:00pm Eastern Michigan@Arizona State

NBC NY 2:30pm California@Notre Dame

Deportes 15 3:00pm Tulane@Kansas State/7:00pm Northwerstern State@ Southern Miss

CBS Washington 3:30pm Penn State@Auburn

Deportes 10 5:00pm Liberty@Wake Forest

PPV1 5:00pm Sacramento State@Northern Iowa

Deportes 19 6:00pm Charleston Southern@Eastern Kentucky

MLS-Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Atlanta United@Philadelphia Union

Deportes 10 8:30pm Sporting KC@Minnesota United

Deportes 16 9:30pm Real Salt Lake@Cincinnat

Deportes 17 10:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps@Seattle Sounders FC

Deportes 14 10:30pm SJ Earthquakes@Dallas

Deportes 15 10:30pm LA Galaxy@Colorado Rapids

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: The Meadows/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Viernes, Sept 16

Friday, Sept 16 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

TENNIS

Deportes 16 9:00am CHENNAI Open(Court 1)

Deportes 14 9:00am ZAVA Portoroz(Court 1)

BOXING

PPV1 7:00pm Makhmudov VS. Takam (Main Card)

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 9 8:30am (Women): Juventus@Roma

Deportes 13 2:45pm Salernitana@Lecce

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 11:00am Voluntari@FC U Craiova 1948/2:00pm Petrolul 52@Farul Constanta

UEROPE-EuroBasket

PPV Events 11:15am/1:05pm Poland@France/2:30pm/4:20pm Germany@Spain

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 8 12:30pm Sandhausen@Hannover 96

Deportes 12 12:30pm Eintracht Braunschweig@Karlsruher SC

Deportes 18 2:30pm Mainz 05@Hertha BSC

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 9 1:00pm Galatasaray@Konyaspor

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 11 1:00pm Tondela@Belenenses/3:15pm Portimonense@Chaves

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 19 2:45pm Antwerp@Sérésien

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 2 3:00pm Aston Villa@Southampton

Deportes 15 3:00pm Nottingham Forest@Fulham

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 6 3:00pm Real Valladolid@Cádiz

Deportes 12 3:00pm Levante@Cartagena

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 9 3:00pm Auxerre@Lorient

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00pm Fortaleza CEIF@Llaneros/7:00pm Alianza Petrolera@La Equidad/9:05pm Colombian Soccer

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 14 6:00pm Vasco da Gama@Náutico/8:30pm Novorizontino@Grêmio

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 21 8:00pm Puebla@Tigres UANL/10:00pm Mazatlán@Toluca

CFL-Canadian Football League

Deportes 13 9:30pm Edmonton Elks@Saskatchewan Roughriders

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 10:00pm Puntarenas@Alajuelense

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 2:15pm Cubs@Rockies/7:10pm Royals@Red Sox

Deportes 2 7:10pm Rangers@Rays

Deportes 3 7:10pm White Sox@Tigers

Deportes 4 7:10pm Phillies@Braves

Deportes 5 7:10pm Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 10 7:10pm Twins@Guardians

Deportes 15 7:10pm Pirates@Mets

Deportes 6 8:10pm A’s@Astros

Deportes 7 8:10pm Reds@Cardinals

MLB Network 8:10pm New York Yankees@Milwaukee Brewers

Deportes 8 9:30pm Mariners@Angels

Deportes 11 9:30pm Padres@Diamondbacks

NCAA Football/College

Deportes 17 7:00pm College: Merrimack@Harvard

Deportes 18 7:00pm College: Alderson Broaddus@Pennsylvania

ESPN US 7:30pm FLorida State@Louisville

CBSSN 8:00pm Air Force@Wyoming

ESPNU 10:30pm High School Football: Brookwood (GA)@Bishop Gorman (NV)

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: The Meadows/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com