Domingo, Sept 19

Sunday, Sept 19 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Tennis

Tennis 9:00am Luxembourg-WTA, Portoroz-WTA, finals

FIBA Women’s Afrobasket

Deportes 22 6:00am Guinea@Egypt/9:00am Tunisia@Cote d’lvoire

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 23 6:00am Farense@Benfica II

Deportes 25 9:00am Chaves@orto II

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 20 6:15am Go Ahead Eagles@PEC Zwolle/8:15am PSV@Feyenoord/10:45am Vitesse@Twente

Deportes 13 8:15am PSV@Feyenoord

Deportes 19 10:45am Heracles@AZ

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 6:30am Empoli@Sampdoria

Deportes 12 12:00pm Hellas Verona@Roma

Deportes 17 9:00am Venezia@Spezia/12:00pm Lazio@Cagliari/2:45pm Juventus@Milan

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 7:00am Nice@Monaco/9:00am Troyes@Montpellier/11:00am Olympique Marseille@Rennes/2:45pm PSG@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 8 9:00am Reims@Lorient

Deportes 9 9:00am Clermont@Brest

Deportes 21 9:00am Angers SCO@Nantes

Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 7:00am Dundee United@Dundee

Belgium First Division

Deportes 16 7:25am STVV@Genk

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 15 8:00am Mallorca@Villarreal

Deportes 18 8:00am Mallorca@Villarreal/10:15am Real Sociedad@Sevilla/12:30pm Real Betis@Espanyol/3:00pm Valencia@Real Madrid

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 1 8:50am Brazil@Panama

Deportes 21 11:00am Portugal@Morocco

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 9:00am West Ham United@Manchester United

Deportes 10 9:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Leicester City/11:30am Tottenham Hotspur@Chelsea

Deportes 25 11:30am Tottenham Hotspur@Chelsea

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Stuttgart@Bayer Leverkusen/11:30am Borussia Dortmund@Union Berlin/1:30pm Wolfsburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 10:30am Vizela@Paços de Ferreira

GOLTV 1:00pm Porto vs Moreirense/3:30pm Estoril@Sporting CP

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:30pm Patronato@Estudiantes/2:45pm Colón@Central Córdoba SdE/5:00pm Huracán@Independiente/7:15pm River Plate@Arsenal

MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Atlante@Celaya/8:00pm Cruz Azul@Querétaro

FOX Deportes US 8:05pm Monterrey@Tigres UANL

ESPN Deportes US 10:00pm Santos Laguna@Puebla

MLS Soccer

ESPN US 4:00pm Philadelphia Union@Orlando City SC

FS1 7:30pm Portland Timbers@Los Angeles FC

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 5:00pm Atletico Ottawa@Pacific FC

2021 NFL Season

SPORTSMIX 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Saints@Panthers

Deportes 2 1:00pm Bengals@Bears

Deportes 7 1:00pm 49ers@Eagles/8:00pm Chiefs@Ravens

Deportes 10 1:00pm Texans@Browns/4:30pm Titans@Seahawks

Deportes 14 1:00pm Broncos@Jaguars/4:00pm Falcons@Buccaneers

Deportes 15 1:00pm Colts@Rams/4:00pm Vikings@Cardinals

Deportes 16 1:00pm Bills@Dolphins

ABC NY 1:00pm Patriots@Jets/4:30pm Cowboys@Chargers

Deportes 13 1:00pm Raiders@Steelers/4:30pm Cowboys@Chargers

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 3 1:00pm Indians@Yankees

Deportes 4 1:10pm Rockies@Nationals

Deportes 5 1:10pm Twins@Blue Jays

Deportes 6 1:10pm Orioles@Red Sox

Deportes 8 1:10pm Dodgers@Reds

Deportes 9 1:10pm Tigers@Rays

Deportes 11 1:10pm Pirates@Marlins

Deportes 12 2:00pm Mariners@Royals

Deportes 19 2:10pm Diamondbacks@Astros

Deportes 20 2:10pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 21 2:10pm Padres@Cardinals

Deportes 22 2:30pm White Sox@Rangers

Deportes 1 4:10pm Angels@Athletics

Deportes 2 4:10pm Giants@Braves

MLB Network 4:10pm Braves@Giants

WNBA Basketball

NBATV 1:00pm Dream@Sun/5:00pm Sparks@Dallas Wings

CBSSN 6:00pm Fever@Sky

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Monmouth/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Monmouth

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Louisiana Downs

Racetrack 10: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 11: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 12: Churchills Down

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sabado, Sept 18

Saturday, Sept 18 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

UFC Fight

Deportes 13 4:30pm Smith VS. Spann (Main and Prelims)

BOXING PBC Fight Night

FS1 7:00pm Jose Valenzuela VS. Deiner Berrio

FOX Deportes US 8:00pm Jose Valenzuela VS. Deiner Berrio (ESPANOL)

BELLATOR 266 BOXING

Deportes 16 10:00pm Davis VS. Romero

Tennis

Tennis 8:00am Luxembourg-WTA, Portoroz-WTA, Quarterfinals

Deportes 21 8:00am Court 1

Deportes 18 8:00am Court 2

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 23 6:00am Rio Ave@Feirense

England Championship

PPV1 7:30am Hull City@Sheffield United

Deportes 11 10:00am Preston North End@West Bromwich Albion

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Brentford/10:00am Burnley@Arsenal

Deportes 1 10:00am Manchester City@Southampton

Deportes 14 10:00am Norwich City@Watford

Deportes 15 10:00am Liverpool@Crystal Palace

NBC NY 12:30pm Aston Villa@Everton

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 18 8:00am Rayo Vallecano@Getafe/10:15am Atlético Madrid@Athletic Club/1:30pm Elche@Levante/3:00pm Deportivo Alavés@Osasuna

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 9:00am Genoa@Fiorentina/12:00pm Internazionale@Bologna/2:45pm Salernitana@Atalanta

Turkish Super Lig

Deportes 21 9:00am Kasimpasa@Trabzonspor

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Mainz 05@Freiburg

Deportes 8 9:30am Augsburg@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 9 9:30am Bayern München@Bochum

Deportes 10 9:30am Arminia Bielefeld@Hoffenheim/12:30pm Köln@RB Leipzig

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 20 10:30am Heerenveen@Fortuna Sittard/2:00pm Ajax@Cambuur

Deportes 19 12:45pm Willem II@Groningen/3:00pm Utrecht@RKC Waalwijk

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 10:30am Famalicão@Marítimo/3:30pm Arouca@Vitória Guimarães

GOLTV 1:00pm Belenenses SAD@Gil Vicente

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 11:00am Lens@Lille/3:00pm Saint-Étienne@Bordeaux

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 21 11:00am Egypt@Uzbekistan/12:50pm Costa Rica@Lithuania

Deportes 12 12:50pm Venezuela@Kazakhstan

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 12:35pm Godoy Cruz@Sarmiento/2:45pm Vélez Sarsfield@Aldosivi/5:00pm Racing Club@Talleres Córdoba/7:15pm Atlético Tucumán@Boca Juniors

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 2:00pm York United@HFX Wanderers/4:00pm Valour@Cavalry

Belgium First Division

Deportes 16 2:40pm Sporting Charleroi@Club Brugge

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Atlanta United FC@D.C. United

Deportes 16 7:00pm New England@Columbus

Deportes 17 7:30pm Cincinnati@New York City/9:30pm Houston Dynamo@Dallas

Peru Primera Division

GOLTV 4:30pm Binacional@Sport Boys

MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Leon@Juarez/8:00pm Toluca@America/10:00pm Mazatlan FC@Pumas UNAM

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Indians@Yankees/7:10pm White Sox@Rangers

Deportes 2 1:10pm Orioles@Red Sox/7:10pm Mariners@Royals

Deportes 3 2:10pm Dodgers@Reds/7:10pm Diamondbacks@Astros

Deportes 4 3:10pm Twins@Blue Jays/7:10pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 5 4:10pm Rockies@Nationals/9:10pm A’s@Angels

Deportes 6 4:10pm Tigers@Rays/9:10pm Braves@Giants

Deportes 8 6:10pm Pirates@Marlins

Deportes 7 7:10pm Padres@cardinals

FOX Washington 7:10pm Phillies@Mets

College Football

NOTA: Espere mas actualiaciones de COLLEGE FOOTBALL

ESPN US 12:00pm Cincinnati@Indiana/3:30pm Florida State@Wake Forest/7:00pm South Carolina@Georgia/10:00pm Arizona State@BYU

ESPNU 12:00pm Boston College@Temple/4:00pm Colorado State@Toledo/8:00pm Stanford@Vanderbilt

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Coastal Carolina@Buffalo/4:00pm Mississippi State@Memphis/8:00pm Tulane@Ole Miss

FS1 12:00pm Virginia Tech@West Wirginia/3:30pm Tulsa@Ohio State

NBCSN 12:00pm Hampton@Howard

CBSSN 12:00pm Connecticut@Army/3:30pm SMU@Louisiana Tech/7:00pm Utah@San Diego State/10:30pm Iowa State@UNLV

BTN Network 12:00pm Northern Illinois@Michigan/3:30pm Kent State@Iowa

SEC 12:00pm New Mexico@Texas A&M/4:00pm Georgia Southern@Arkansas/7:30pm Central Michigan@LSU

ACCNet 12:00pm Albany(NY)@Syracuse/4:00pm Northwwestern@Duke/7:30pm Virginia@North Carolina

ABC NY 12:00pm Michigan State@Miami/3:30pm Georgia Tech@Clemson/7:30pm Auburn@Penn State

FOX Washington 12:00pm Nebraska@Oklahoma/3:30pm USC@Washington State

Deportes 5 12:00pm Wagner@Saint Francis

Deportes 6 12:00pm Western Michigan@Pittsbugh

Deportes 14 12:00pm Tennessee Tech@Tennessee/3:30pm Baylor@Kansas/7:00pm Charlotte@Georgia State

Deportes 15 12:00pm Southeast Missouri State@Missouri/4:00pm Eastern Washington@Western Illinois/7:30pm Delaware State@East Tennessee State

PPV1 12:30pm New Hampshire@Lafayette/3:30pm Long Island University@Miami (OH)/7:00pm Dayton@Southern Illinois

NBC NY 2:30pm Purdue@Notre Dame

Deportes 10 3:00pm Kentucky State@Tennessee State/6:00pm Monmouth@Charleston Southern/9:00pm South Dakota@Cal Poly

Deportes 7 3:30pm Delaware@Rutgers

CBS Washington 3:30pm Alabama@Florida

FOX Deportes US 3:30pm USC@Washington State

NOTA: Espere mas actualiaciones de COLLEGE FOOTBALL

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Monmouth/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Monmouth

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Louisiana Downs

Racetrack 10: Woodbine Racetrack/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 11: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 12: Churchills Down

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Viernes, Sept 17

Friday, Sept 17 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am Luxembourg-WTA, Portoroz-WTA, Quarterfinals

Deportes 21 6:00am Court 1

Deportes 18 6:00am Court 2

Lux Fight League 16 Challenge

FS2 7:00pm Lux Fight League 16 Challenge (Prelims)

FOX Deportes US 10:00pm Lux Fight League 16 Challenge

BOXING

Deportes 25 8:00pm Alejandro Silva VS. Maico Sommariva

Qatar Stars League

Deportes 8 9:50am Umm Salal@Al Khor/12:30pm Al Wakrah@Al Rayyan

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 16 10:50am Iran@USA/12:50pm Angola@Paraguay

Deportes 17 10:50am Spain@Japan/12:50pm Argentina@Serbia

Romania Liga 1 Soccer

Deportes 12 11:00am Voluntari@Mioveni/2:00pm Rapid Bucureati@Gaz Metan Medias

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 11 1:00pm Sporting Covilha@Penafiel

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 9 2:00pm Sparta Rotterdam vs NEC

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Deportes 20 2:00pm NAC Breda@Emmen

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 14 2:30pm Hertha BSC@Greuther Fürth

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 2:35pm Brown de Adrogué@Club Atlético Güemes/4:35pm Nueva Chicago@Gimnasia Mendoza

Italian Serie A

Deportes 15 2:45pm Sassuolo@Torino

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 3:00pm Newcastle United@Leeds United

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 10 3:00pm Celta de Vigo@Cádiz

LaLiga 2 Soccer

Deportes 22 3:00pm Alcorcón@Almería

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 3:00pm Strasbourg@Metz

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 23 3:15pm Portimonense@Santa Clara

USL League One Soccer

PPV1 4:00pm Toronto II@Forward Madison/7:00pm New England II@Richmond Kickers

Peru Primera Division

GOLTV 4:30pm Cusco@Alianza Lima

MLS Soccer

FS1 7:00pm Inter Miami@New York RB

MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:30pm Necaxa@Atlas

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 18 10:00pm Alajuelense@San Carlos

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 7:10pm Indians@Yankees

Deportes 2 7:10pm Rockies@Nationals

Deportes 3 7:10pm Twins@Blue Jays

Deportes 8 7:10pm Tigers@Rays

Deportes 9 7:10pm Pirates@Marlins

Deportes 10 7:10pm Dodgers@Reds

Deportes 11 7:10pm Phillies@Mets

Deportes 12 7:10pm Orioles@Red Sox

Deportes 4 8:10pm Diamondbacks@Astros

Deportes 5 8:10pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 6 8:10pm Padres@Cardinals

Deportes 7 8:10pm Mariners@Royals

Deportes 16 8:10pm White Sox@Rangers

Deportes 13 9:30pm Braves@Giants

Deportes 21 9:35pm Angels@Athletics

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 7:00pm Lynx@Fever

NBATV 8:00pm Las Vegas Aces@Sky/10:00pm Mercury@Storm

College Football

ESPN2 US 7:00pm High School Football: American Heritage (Fla.)@Edna Karr (La.)

ESPN US 7:30pm UCF@Louisville

FS1 9:00pm Maryland@Illinois

ESPNU 10:00pm High School Football: Bishop Gorman (NV)@Hamilton (AZ)

CFL Football

Deportes 15 7:00pm Calgary Stampeders@Hamilton Tiger-Cats

ESPNews 9:45pm Toronto Argonauts@Saskatchewan Roughriders

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Monmouth/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Woodbine

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 7: Churchills Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack/Yonkers

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 12: Remington Park

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Viernes…

Temprano en la manana

KBL South Korea Basketball (Playoffs)

PPV1 1:00am Wonju DB@Mobis Phoebus/3:00am Senul Knights@Suwon KT

KBO Baseball League

PPV Events 1 2:00am LG@NC (CANCELED, Rained out)/5:30am LG@NC

Deportes 10 5:30am Lotte@KT

Deportes 8 5:30am KIA@Samsung

Deportes 14 5:30am SSG@Doosan

Deportes 15 5:30am Eagles@Kiwoon

NRL Rugby

Deportes 25 5:30am Manly-Warringah Sea Eagles@Sydney Roosters

TENNIS

Tennis 6:00am Luxembourg-WTA, Portoroz-WTA, Early Rounds

Deportes 21 6:00am Court 2

Jueves, Sept 16

Thursday, Sept 16 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am Luxembourg-WTA, Portoroz-WTA, Early Rounds

Deportes 21 6:00am Court 1

Qatar Stars League

Deportes 8 9:15am Qatar@Al Sadd/12:15pm Al Arabi@Al Duhall

UEFA Europe Conference League

PPV1 10:45am Kairat@Omonia Nicosia

Deportes 13 12:45pm Rennes@Tottenham Hotspur

Deportes 18 12:45pm Slovan Bratislava@Kobenhavn/3:00pm Jablonec@CFR Cluj

Deportes 19 12:45pm Slavia Praha@Union Berlin/3:00pm Anorthosis@Partizan

Deportes 20 12:45pm Rapid Wien@Genk/3:00pm Brondby@Sparta Praha

Deportes 23 3:00pm Roma@CSKA Sofia

Deportes 16 3:00pm Randers@AZ Alkmaar

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 7 10:50am Panama@Vietnam

Deportes 9 11:00am Turkey@Portugal

Deportes 16 11:00am Brazil@Czech Republic/12:50pm Thailand@Morrocco

UEFA Europe League

TDN Deportes 12:45pm Galatasaray@Lazio/3:00pm Leicester@Napoli

Deportes 5 12:45pm Betis@Celtic/3:00pm PSV Eindhoven@Real Sociedad

Deportes 10 12:45pm Rapid Wien@Genk/3:00pm Monaco@Sturm Graz

Deportes 14 12:45pm Dinamo Zagreb@West Ham United/3:00pm Brondby@Sparta Praha

Deportes 15 12:45pm Lokomotiv Moskva@Olympique Marseille/3:00pm Olympiakos Piraeus@Antwerp

Deportes 21 12:45pm Midtjylland@Ludogorets/3:00pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Fenerbahçe

Deportes 25 12:45pm Bayer Leverkusen@Ferencváros

PPV1 12:45pm Crvena Zvezda@Sporting Braga/3:00pm Rangers@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 13 3:00pm Leicester City@Napoli

ABC NY 3:00pm PSV@Real Sociedad

MX Soccer

Deportes 13 6:00pm Tepatitlán@Cancún

TDN Deportes 8:00pm Atlético San Luis@Tijuana

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 21 7:00pm Herediano@Sporting San José/10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Guanacasteca

CONCACAF Champions League Soccer

TDN Deportes 10:00pm Cruz Azul@Monterrey

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 12:10pm Rockies@Braves/3:45pm Padres@Giants/8:10pm Astros@Rangers

Deportes 2 12:30pm Reds@Pirates/5:10pm Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 3 2:10pm Angels@White Sox/6:10pm Cubs@Phillies

Deportes 4 2:10pm A’s@Royals/7:10pm Tigers@Rays

WNBA Basketball

Deportes 11 7:00pm Sparks@Dream

College Football

ESPNU 7:30pm Alabama A&M@Bethune-Cookman

ESPN US 8:00pm Ohio@Louisiana

2021 NFL Season

Deportes 7 8:00pm Washington Football Team@New York Giants

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 3Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Churchills Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Woodbine/Evangelines

Racetrack 11: Jack Thistledown Racino/Remington Park

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Sept 15

Wednesday, Sept 15 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am Luxembourg-WTA, Portoroz-WTA, Early Rounds

Deportes 9 6:00am Court 1

Deportes 15 6:00am Court 2

Europe UEFA Champions League

Deportes 23 10:30am Spartak Moskva@Legia Warszawa

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 17 10:50am Costa Rica@Venezuela

Deportes 16 11:00am Egipto@Guatemala1/2:50pm Lithuania@Kazakhstan

Deportes 18 12:50pm Uzbekistan@Football Union Of Russia

UEFA Champions League

TDN Deportes 12:45pm Besiktas@Borussia Dortmund/3:00pm Club Brugge@Paris Saint-Germain

Deportes 5 12:45pm Sheriff Tiraspol@Shakhtar Donetsk/3:00pm Inter@Real Madrid

Deportes 13 3:00pm Internazionale@Real Madrid

Deportes 14 3:00pm Manchester City@RB Leipzig

Deportes 15 3:00pm Atlético Madrid@Porto

PPV1 3:00pm Liverpool@Milan

ABC NY 3:00pm Sporting CP@Ajax

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 1:15pm Unión Santa Fe@Estudiantes/3:30pm Argentinos Juniors@Patronato/5:45pm Banfield@Rosario Central/8:00pm Newell’s Old Boys@River Plate

England Championship

Deportes 10 2:45pm Stoke City@Barnsley

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 21 4:00pm Grecia@San Carlos/Jicaral@Cartaginés

MX Soccer

Deportes 13 6:00pm Leones Negros UdeG@Tapatío/8:05pm Venados@Atlético Morelia/10:05pm Cimarrones de Sonora@Raya2

Copa do Brazil

Deportes 25 6:00pm Atlético Mineiro@Fluminense/8:30pm Flamengo@Grêmio

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 6:00pm Marathon@Olimpia

MLS Soccer

ABC NY 7:00pm Atlanta United II@Charleston Battery

Deportes 14 7:30pm Orlando City SC@CF Montréal/10:30pm LA Galaxy@Houston Dynamo

Deportes 10 7:30pm DC United@Chicago Fire

Deportes 15 8:30pm Sporting KC@Minnesota United/10:30pm SJ Earthquakes@Real Salt Lake

PPV1 10:00pm Seattle Sounders FC@Vancouver Whitecaps

North America Leagues Cup

PPV1 7:00pm Leon@Pumas UNAM

CONCACAF Champions League Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Philadelphia Union@America

FS1 9:00pm Philadelphia Union@America (English)

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Brewers@Tigers/6:30pm Reds@Pirates/9:40pm Padres@Giants

Deportes 2 1:10pm Marlins@Nationals/7:10pm Cubs@Phillies

Deportes 3 3:10pm Rays@Blue Jays/7:10pm Rockies@Braves

Deportes 4 4:10pm Red Sox@Mariners/7:35pm Indians@Twins

Deportes 8 7:10pm Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 9 7:10pm Cardinals@Mets

Deportes 5 8:10pm Astros@Rangers

Deportes 6 8:10pm Angels@White Sox

Deportes 7 8:10pm A’s@Royals

ESPN US 10:00pm Diamondbacks@Dodgers

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 7:00pm Liberty@Sun

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Indiana Grand Casino

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack/Penn National

Racetrack 10: Jack Thistledown Racino/Northfield

Racetrack 11: The Meadows/Remington Park

Racetrack 12: Evangeline’s

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Martes, Sept 14

Tuesday, Sept 14 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Tennis

Tennis 6:00am Luxembourg-WTA, Portoroz-WTA, Early Rounds

Deportes 10 6:00am Court 1

Deportes 21 6:00am Court 2

Europe UEFA Europa Conference League

Deportes 14 10:30am Maccabi Haifa@Feyenoord

Deportes 15 10:30am Maccabi Tel Aviv@Alashkert

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 16 11:00am Serbia@Iran/1:00pm Angola@Japan

Deportes 17 11:00am Paraguay@Spain

Deportes 1 12:30pm Argentina@USA

AFC Asian Champions League

Deportes 21 11:00am Istiqlol@Persepolis/1:00pm Al Sharjah@Al Wahda

PPV1 11:00am Al Nassr@Tractor Sazi

Europe UEFA Champions League

TDN Deportes 12:45pm Young Boys@Manchester United/3:00pm Barcelona@Bayern Munich

Deportes 2 12:45pm Sevilla@FC Salzburg/3:00pm Chelsea@Zenit

Deportes 10 3:00pm Lille@Wolfsburg

Deportes 1 3:00pm Malmö FF@Juventus

Deportes 15 3:00pm Dynamo Kyiv@Benfica

PPV1 3:00pm Villarreal@Atalanta

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 1:15pm Talleres Córdoba@Platense/3:30pm Arsenal@Colón/5:45pm Central Córdoba SdE@Atlético Tucumán/8:00pm Boca Juniors@Defensa y Justicia

England Championship

Deportes 11 2:40pm Bournemouth@Queens Park Rangers

MX Soccer

Deportes 13 6:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Mineros de Zacatecas/8:05pm Tampico Madero@Tlaxcala/10:05pm Correcaminos UAT@Pumas Tabasco

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Mineros de Zacatecas

Canadian Premier League

Deportes 25 7:00pm York United@Athletico Ottawa/9:30pm Edmonton@Pacific

MLS Soccer

ABC NY 7:30pm Toronto FC@Inter Miami

Deportes 14 7:30pm New York City@Dallas

Deportes 15 7:30pm Columbus Crew@New York RB

Copa do Brazil

FS2 8:30pm Santos@Athletico-PR

North America Leagues Cup

TDN Deportes 10:00pm Seattle Sounders@Santos Laguna

ESPN2 US 10:00pm Seattle Sounders@Santos Laguna (English)

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 3:10pm Indians@Twins/7:10pm Cubs@Phillies

Deportes 2 6:30pm Reds@Pirates/10:00pm Red Sox@Mariners

Deportes 3 6:30pm Brewers@Tigers/10:00pm Diamondbacks@Dodgers

Deportes 4 7:10pm Cardinals@Mets

Deportes 5 7:10pm Rockies@Braves

Deportes 6 8:10pm Oakland Athletics@Royals

Deportes 7 9:40pm Padres@Giants

Deportes 8 7:10pm Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 9 7:10pm Rays@Blue Jays

Deportes 11 7:10pm Marlins@Nationals

FS1 7:30pm Indians@Twins (2do partido)

Deportes 12 8:10pm Los Angeles Angels@White Sox

Deportes 16 8:10pm Astros@Rangers

WNBA Basketball

NBATV 7:00pm Fever@Dream

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Harness/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Indiana Grand Casino

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Jack Thistledown Racino

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: Penn National

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Sept 13

Monday, Sept 13 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 12 10:50am Morocco@Solomon Islands/12:50pm Vietnam@Brazil

Romania Liga 1

Deportes 18 11:00am Farul Constanta 1920@Academica Clinceni/2:00pm CSU Craiova@Sepsi

AFC Asian Champions League

Deportes 14 1:00pm Esteghlal vs Al HilalEsteghlal@Al Hilal

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 1:15pm Sarmiento@Huracán/3:30pm Independiente@Lanús/5:45pm San Lorenzo@Racing Club/8:10pm Quilmes@Tigre/Gimnasia La Plata@Vélez Sarsfield

Belgium First Division

Deportes 15 2:00pm Beerschot@Sint-Truiden

LaLiga Soccer

PPV1 2:00pm Getafe@Elche/4:00pm Granada@Real Betis

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 22 2:00pm Marítimo@Arouca

Deportes 23 4:15pm Tondela@Estoril

Netherlands Eerste Divisie

Deportes 11 2:00pm Volendam@Roda JC

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 17 2:30pm Academico Viseu@Farense

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 2:45pm Bologna@Hellas Verona

French Ligue 2 Soccer

Deportes 16 2:45pm Le Havre@Toulouse

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 3:00pm Everton@Burnley

LaLiga 2 Soccer

Deportes 12 3:00pm Lugo@Huesca

Peru Soccer

GOLTV 4:30pm Universidad San Martín@Universitario

MX Soccer

Deportes 13 6:00pm Necaxa@Mazatlán

TDN Deportes 9:30pm Pachuca@Toluca

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 15 7:00pm Sport Recife@Internacional

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 2:10pm Twins@Yankees/7:10pm Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 2 7:10pm Cardinals@Mets

Deportes 3 7:10pm Rays@Blue Jays

Deportes 4 8:10pm Astros@Rangers

Deportes 5 9:30pm Padres@Giants

Deportes 6 10:05pm Red Sox@Mariners

Deportes 7 10:05pm Diamondbacks@Dodgers

WNBA Basketball

NBATV 3:00pm Dallas Wings@Las Vegas Aces

2021 NFL Season

ESPN US 8:00pm Ravens@Las Vegas Raiders

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 3: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 4: Monmouth/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Kentucky Downs/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: Northfield

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Sept 12

Sunday, Sept 12 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Nicaragua Primera Division

Deportes 10 8:00pm Diriangén FC@Real Estelí

MOTO GP

Deportes 18 7:00am Moto GP Aragon Race

Formula 1 Italian Grand Prix

ESPN2 US 8:50am Italian Grand Prix

2021 US OPEN

ESPN US 1:00pm Women’s Doubles Championship/4:00pm Men’s Championship

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 11 6:00am Penafiel@Nacional/10:30am Porto II@Mafra

Portugal Taca de Portugal

Deportes 16 6:15am Vila Real@Tirsense/11:45am Leça@Lusitania FC Lourosa

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 21 6:15am NEC@Willem II/8:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 22 8:30am Groningen@Heerenveen

Deportes 24 8:30am Feyenoord@Heracles/10:45am RKC Waalwijk@Vitesse

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 6:30am Sampdoria@Internazionale/9:00am Spezia vs Udinese

Deportes 14 9:00am Cagliari@Genoa

Deportes 15 9:00am Torino@Salernitana

Deportes18 12:00pm Milan@Lazio

Deportes 22 2:45pm Roma@Sassuolo

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 12 7:00am Montpellier@Saint-Étienne/9:00am Bordeaux@Lens

Bein Espanol 9:00am Brest@Angers SCO/11:00am Nantes@Nice/2:45pm Olympique Lyonnais@Strasbourg

Deportes 20 9:00am Metz@Troyes

Scottish Premier League Soccer

CBSSN 7:30am Hearts@Hibernian

Belgium First Division

PPV1 7:30am Anderlecht@Mechelen

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 19 8:00am Espanyol@Atlético Madrid/10:00am Osasuna@Valencia/12:30pm Cádiz@Real Sociedad/3:00pm Real Madrid@Celta de Vigo

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Stuttgart/11:30am Bochum@Hertha BSC/1:30pm Borussia M’gladbach@Arminia Bielefeld

England Championship

Deportes 10 9:30am Nottingham Forest@Cardiff City

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 25 10:30am Moreirense@Famalicão/1:00pm Boavista@Portimonense/3:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Belenenses

FIFA Futsal World Cup

Deportes 1 10:50am Kazakhstan@Costa Rica

Deportes 23 1:00pm Lithuania@Venezuela

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 11:30am Leeds United@Liverpool

MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Atletico Morelia@Cimarrones de Sonora/6:00pm Pumas UNAM@Guadalajara/8:00pm Queretaro@Necaxa

Peru Soccer

GOLTV 2:00pm Alianza Lima@Binacional

MLS Soccer

PPV1 10:30pm Los Angeles FC@Real Salt Lake

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm NO DISPONIBLE LOS DOMINGOS

Deportes 9 12:10pm Rays@Tigers

Deportes 1:10pm Blue Jays@Orioles/4:10pm Padres@Dodgers

Deportes 2 1:10pm Rockies@Phillies

Deportes 3 1:10pm Nationals@Pirates

Deportes 11 1:10pm Marlins@Braves

Deportes 20 1:10pm Indians@Brewers

Deportes 8 2:10pm Red Sox@White Sox

Deportes 12 2:10pm Royals@Twins

Deportes 16 2:10pm Angels@Astros

Deportes 17 2:10pm Giants@Cubs

Deportes 18 2:10pm Cardinals@Reds

Deportes 4 4:10pm Rangers@A’s

Deportes 5 4:10pm Diamondbacks@Mariners

2021 NFL Season

NO TODOS LOS PARTIDOS ESTARAN DISPONIBLES

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm (MIX 8 Panta;llas)

Deportes 4 1:00pm Jaguars@Texans

Deportes 5 1:00pm Vickings@Bengals

Deportes 6 1:00pm Seahawks@Colts

Deportes 7 1:00pm Eagles@Falcon/4:25pm Packers@Saints

Deportes 10 1:00pm Lions@49ers

Deportes 13 1:00pm Steelers@Bills

Deportes 14 1:00pm Cardinals@Titans/4:30pm Dolphins@Patriots

Deportes 15 1:00pm Chargers@Washington Football/4:30pm Broncos@Giants

ABC NY 1:00pm Jets@Panthers/4:30pm Browns@Chiefs/8:20pm Bears@Rams

WNBA Basketball

Deportes 21 3:00pm Mystics@Sky

NBATV 7:00pm Fever@Lynx/9:00pm Storm@Sparks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 3: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 4: Monmouth/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Kentucky Downs/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: Northfield

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sabado, Sept 11

Saturday, Sept 11 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

BOXING

Deportes 23 7:00pm Evander Holyfield VS. Vitor Belfort


Deportes 25 7:00pm Evander Holyfield VS. Vitor Belfort (English)

Deportes 20 1:00pm-5:00pm US Open Court (Finals)

ESPN US 4:00pm 2021 U.S. Open Tennis (Women’s Championship)

MOTO GP


Deportes 18 6:30am-10:00am MOTO GP Aragon GP Qualifying

Portugal Taca de Portugal

Deportes 16 6:15am Gondomar@Salgueiros/11:45am O Elvas@Sacavenense/2:30pm Abrantes E Benfica@Caldas

Portugal Segunda Liga

Deportes 12 6:00am Benfica II@Sporting Covilha

Deportes 23 6:00am Feirense@Académica

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 7:30am Crystal Palace@Tottenham Hotspur/10:00am Southampton@West Ham United

Deportes 1 10:00am Manchester United@Newcastle United

Deportes 8 10:00am Arsenal@Norwich City

Deportes 9 10:00am Leicester City@Manchester City

Deportes 14 10:00am Watford@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 15 10:00am Brentford@Brighton & Hove Albion

NBC NY 12:30pm Chelsea@Aston Villa

Scottish Premier League Soccer

CBSSN 7:30am St. Johnstone@Glasgow Rangers

Italian Serie A

Deportes 23 9:00am Empoli@Venezia/12:00pm Napoli@Juventus/2:45pm Atalanta@Fiorentina

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 9:30am Hoffenheim@Mainz 05

Deportes 10 9:30am Union Berlin@Augsburg

Deportes 11 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 9:30am Greuther Fürth@Wolfsburg

Deportes 17 9:30am Freiburg@Köln/12:30pm RB Leipzig@Bayern München

England Championship

Deportes 24 10:00am Blackpool@Fulham

Deportes 25 10:00am Blackburn Rovers@Luton Town

Netherlands Eredivisie

Deportes 22 10:30am Twente@Utrecht/12:45pm PEC Zwolle@Ajax/3:00pm AZ@PSV

Deportes 21 12:45pm Cambuur@Go Ahead Eagles

Portugal Primeira Liga

GOLTV 10:30am Pacos Ferreira@Braga/1:00pm Santa Clara@Benfica/3:30pm Sporting CP@Porto

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein Espanol 11:00am PSG@Clermont/3:00pm Monaco@Olympique Marseille

England National League

Deportes 8 12:00pm King’s Lynn Town@Dagenham & Redbridge

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 19 12:20pm Levante@Rayo Vallecano/3:00pm Athletic Club@Mallorca

MX Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Cruz Azul@Toluca/6:00pm Atlas@Monterrey/8:00pm Tigres@Leon/10:00pm America@Mazatlan FC

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Colorado Rapids@LA Galaxy

FS2 9:00pm Orlando City SC@Atlanta United FC

2021 MLB Season

SPORTS MIX 1:00pm MLB Sport Mix (8 Pantallas)

MLB Network 2:10pm Giants@Cubs

Deportes 13 4:10pm Rangers@Athletics/7:10pm Yankees@Mets

Deportes 1 4:35pm Blue Jays@Orioles/7:30pm Blue Jays@Orioles

Deportes 2 6:10pm Rockies@Phillies/9:10pm Diamondbacks@Mariners

Deportes 3 6:10pm Brewers@Indians/9:10pm Padres@Dodgers

Deportes 9 6:10pm Rays@Tigers

Deportes 4 6:30pm Nationals@Pirates

Deportes 5 7:10pm Angels@Astros

Deportes 6 7:10pm Reds@Cardinals

Deportes 8 7:10pm Red Sox@White Sox

Deportes 11 7:10pm Marlins@Braves

Deportes 12 7:10pm Royals@Twins

Deportes 7 7:30pm Yankees@Mets

College Football

ACCNet 11:00am Illinois@Virginia/2:00pm Rutgers@Syracuse/5:00pm South Carolina State@Clemson/8:00pm Jacksonville State@Florida State

CBSSN 11:30am Western Kentucky@Army/3:00pm Purdue@Connecticut/6:30pm Houston@Rice/10:00pm Vanderbilt@Colorado State

ESPN US 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Tennessee/7:00pm Texas@Arkansas/10:10pm Utah@BYU

ESPNU 12:00pm Miami(Ohio)@Minnesota/3:30pm California@TCU/7:00pm Appalachian State@Miami/10:30pm Tennessee State@Jackson State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm South Carolina@East Carolina/3:30pm Alabama-Birmingham@Georgia/7:00pm NC State@Mississippi State/10:30pm UNLV@Arizona State

FS1 12:00pm Tulsa@Oklahoma State/3:30pm Ball State@Penn State/7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Wisconsin/11:00pm Hawaii@Oregon State

BTN Network 12:00pm Indiana State@Northwestern/3:30pm Buffalo@Nebraska/7:30pm Idaho@Indiana

SEC 12:00pm Alabama State@Auburn/4:00pm Mercer@Alabama/7:30pm Missouri@Kentucky

FOX Deportes US 12:00pm Oregon@Ohio State

Deportes 7 12:00pm Oregon@Ohio State/3:30pm Texas A&M@Colorado/10:30pm Stanford@USC

Deportes 6 12:00pm Indiana State@Northwestern

Deportes 9 12:00pm Kennesaw State@Georgia Tech

ABC NY 1:00pm Florida@South Florida/4:30pm Iowa@Iowa State/7:00pm Washington@Michigan

Deportes 14 1:00pm Morgan State@Tulane/5:00pm Long Island University@West Virginia/8:00pm Central Arkansas@Missouri State

Deportes 15 1:30pm Wyoming@Northern Illinois/6:30pm North Carolina Central@Marshall/10:00pm Weber State@Dixie State

PPV1 2:00pm Northern Arizona@South Dakota/7:00pm Chattanooga@North Alabama

Deportes 10 2:00pm Georgetown@Delaware State/7:00pm Southern Illinois@Kansas State

Deportes 3 2:00pm Point University@Morehead State

Deportes 4 2:00pm Duquesne@Ohio

Deportes 5 3:00pm Robert Morris@Central Michigan

CBS Washington 3:30pm Air Force@Navy

Deportes 16 7:30pm Georgia State@North Carolina

WNBA Basketball

Esperando confirmacion

BOXING


Deportes 25 7:00pm Evander Holyfield VS. Vitor Belfort (ESPERANDO CANAL DE TRANSMISION)

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling’s Island

Racetrack 2: Monmouth/Evangeline’s

Racetrack 3: Woodbine Racetrack

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Woodbine Mohawk

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack/Penn National

Racetrack 10: Los Alamitos

Racetrack 11: Charles Town Race

Racetrack 12: Remington Park

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com