Lunes, Enero 30

Monday, Jan 30 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

THAILAND Open Tennis

Deportes 10 5:00am THAILAND Open (Court 1)

Deportes 15 5:00am THAILAND Open (Court 2)

Deportes 16 5:00am THAILAND Open (Court 3)

NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm Roda JC@PEC Zwolle

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 10 3:40pm Udinese@Hellas Verona

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 9 3:40pm Derby County@West Ham United

SPAIN-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 5 4:00pm Villarreal@Rayo Vallecano

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 4:00pm Barracas Central@Godoy Cruz

Deportes 19 7:00pm Vélez Sarsfield@Gimnasia La Plata

Deportes 20 7:00pm Banfield@Unión Santa Fe

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 7:00pm Necaxa@América/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Toluca

Deportes 8 11:00pm Mazatlán@Cruz Azul

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

FIFA WORLD 1 9:10pm Once Caldas@Deportes Tolima

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 7:00pm Virginia@Syracuse/9:00pm Baylor@Texas

ESPNU 7:00pm North Carolina Central@Norfolk State/9:00pm Jackson State@Southern

CBSSN 7:00pm Loyola(MD)@Colgate

Deportes 23 7:00pm Chicago State@The Citadel

ESPN2 US 9:00pm Iowa State@Texas Tech

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Magic@76ers

Deportes 24 7:00pm NBAG: Westchester Knicks@Lakeland Magic

Deportes 2 7:30pm Lakers@Nets/10:00pm Hawks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Kings@Timberwolves

Deportes 4 8:00pm Warriors@Thunder

Deportes 5 8:00pm Wizards@Spurs

Deportes 6 8:30pm Pistons@Mavericks

Deportes 7 9:00pm Raptors@Suns

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 10 8:00pm Blues@Jets

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Monticello/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park

Racetrack 6: Dovers Downs

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Enero 29

Sunday, Jan 29 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

Deportes 9 7:15am Twente@Feyenoord

ESPN Sur 1 9:30am Volendam@Groningen

ESPN Sur 3 9:30am Excelsior@Ajax

ESPN Sur 2 11:45am Cambuur@Fortuna Sittard

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30am Milan@Sassuolo/10:00am Juventus@Monza/3:45pm Napoli@Roma

Deportes 8 1:00pm Lazio@Fiorentina

FRANCE-Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 14 8:00am Nice@Lille

Bein US 10:00am Strasbourg@Toulouse/12:00pm Ajaccio@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 24 10:00am Auxerre@Montpellier

Deportes 9 3:30pm PSG@Reims

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 8:30am Hamburger SV@Eintracht Braunschweig

Deportes 22 10:30am Schalke 04@Köln/12:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Borussia Dortmund

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 15 8:30am Anderlecht@Antwerp

SPAIN-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 5 9:00am Real Valladolid@Valencia/11:15am Osasuna@Atlético Madrid/1:30pm Celta de Vigo@Athletic Club/4:00pm Real Madrid@Real Sociedad

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 8 9:30am Brighton & Hove Albion@Liverpool

Deportes 14 10:00am Stoke City@Stevenage/12:30pm Wrexham@Sheffield United

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premiership

Deportes 16 9:30am Livingston@Hearts/12:00pm Dundee United@Celtic

CHILE-Primera Division

FIFA WOLRD 2 11:00am Huachipato@Cobresal/5:00pm O’Higgins@Colo-Colo/7:30pm Audax Italiano@Copiapó

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 12:00pm Fenerbahce@Kasimpasa

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 9 1:00pm GREECE: AEK Athens@Aris

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 1:00pm Grecia@San Carlos/8:00pm Alajuelense@Sporting San José

Deportes 9 5:00pm Puntarenas@Pérez Zeledón/8:00pm Guadalupe@Cartaginés

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 2:00pm Boavista@Portimonense/4:30pm Famalicão@Estoril

MEXICO-Soccer

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Toluca@León/9:00pm Pachuca@Necaxa

Deportes 16 7:00pm Atlético San Luis@Atlas

Deportes 19 7:00pm Tapatío@CA La Paz

ESPN Deportes 11:00pm Tijuana@Puebla

FRIENDLY- Soccer

Deportes 10 2:00pm LDU Quito@El Nacional

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 20 4:00pm Platense@Newell’s Old Boys/6:15pm Colón@Lanús

Deportes 11 8:30pm Boca Juniors@Atlético Tucumán

Deportes 13 6:15pm Instituto@Sarmiento

Deportes 14 6:15pm Racing Club@Belgrano

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

FIFA WORLD 1 4:10pm Atlético Nacional@Rionegro Águilas/6:20pm Deportivo Pereira@Millonarios/8:30pm Junior@Medellín

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 12:00pm Wichita State@East Carolina/4:00pm South Florida@SMU

BTN Network 12:00pm Michigan@Penn State/2:00pm Rutgers@Iowa

CBSSN 12:00pm Boston University@Lehigh

FS1 12:00pm Providence@Villanova/2:00pm Georgetown@St.Johns

Deportes 6 12:00pm Michigan State@Purdue

Deportes 23 1:00pm Oakland@Robert Morris

Deportes 3 2:00pm Siena@Marist

Deportes 25 2:00pm Detroit Mercy@Youngstown State

Deportes 19 3:00pm IUPUI@Cleveland State

Deportes 22 3:00pm Southern Illinois@Illinois State

ESPN2 US 3:00pm Drake@Belmont/5:00pm Memphis@Tulsa

PPV1 3:00pm Furman@UNC Greensboro

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Heat@Hornet/6:00pm Pacers@Grizzlies

Deportes 2 3:00pm NBAG: Motor City Cruise@College Park Skyhawks/8:00pm Pelicans@Bucks

Deportes 3 7:00pm Clippers@Cavaliers

2022/23 NFL Season

Deportes 7 3:00pm 49ers@Eagles

Deportes 6 6:30pm Bengals@Chiefs

Deportes 8 3:00pm 49ers@Eagles/6:30pm Bengals@Chiefs (ESPANOL)

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 4 5:00pm Bruins@Hurricanes

Deportes 5 5:00pm Capitals@Maple Leafs

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4: Sunland Park

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park

Racetrack 6: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11:Oaklawn Park

Racetrack 12: Alamitos

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Early Sunday, Jan 29

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 11:00pm Tasmania JackJumpers@Perth/1:00am Sydney@South East Melbourne

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 16 12:00am Melbourne City@Adelaide United

JAPAN-B League Basketball

PPV1 1:00am LEVANGA HOKKAIDO@KAWASAKI BRAVE THUNDERS

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup

Deportes 10 4:30am Converge FiberXers@Magnolia Hotshots/6:45am San Miguel Beermen@Phoenix Fuelmasters

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 4:30am 2023 Australian Open Tennis (Men’s Final)

NETHERLANDS-EREDIVISIE Soccer

Deportes 9 7:15am Twente@Feyenoord

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30am Milan@Sassuolo

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 14 8:00am Nice@Lille

GEMANY-BUNDESLIGA 2 Soccer

PPV1 8:30am Hamburger SV@Eintracht Braunschweig

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 15 8:30am Anderlecht@Antwerp

Sabado, Enero 28

Saturday, Jan 28 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 16 2:00pm Artur Beterbiev VS. Anthony Yarde

BOXING

PPV1 8:00pm Rocha VS. Ashie

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 14 8:30am Accrington Stanley@Leeds United/11:00am Blackburn Rovers@Birmingham City/2:00pm Preston North End@Tottenham Hotspur/4:00pm Manchester United@Reading

Deportes 15 8:30am Walsall@Leicester City

Deportes 9 11:00am Fulham@Sunderland

Deportes 16 11:00am Southampton@Blackpool

ENGLAND League One

Deportes 13 8:30am Charlton Athletic@Bolton Wanderers

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 16 9:00am Hatayspor@Trabzonspor

SPAIN-LaLiga Soccer 1/2

Deportes 5 9:00am Cádiz@Mallorca/11:15am Girona@Barcelona/1:30pm Sevilla@Elche/4:00pm Getafe@Real Betis

Deportes 22 1:30pm Eibar@Leganés/4:00pm Las Palmas@Huesca

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 10 10:00am Empoli@Torino

Deportes 8 1:00pm Cremonese@Internazionale

Deportes 9 3:40pm Atalanta@Sampdoria

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 13 10:30am Freiburg@Augsburg/1:30pm Bayern München@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 22 10:30am Hoffenheim@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 23 10:30am Hertha BSC@Union Berlin

Deportes 25 10:30am Werder Bremen@Wolfsburg

PPV1 10:30am Mainz 05@Bochum

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 15 11:00am Middlesbrough@Watford

CHILE-Primera Division

FIFA WOLRD 2 11:00am Coquimbo Unido@Palestino/5:00pm Universidad Chile@Unión Española/7:30pm Universidad Católica@Curicó Unido

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 11:30am PSV@Go Ahead Eagles/3:00pm Heerenveen@Vitesse

ESPN Sur 2 1:45pm RKC Waalwijk@Emmen/4:00pm AZ@Utrecht

ESPN Sur 3 3:00pm NEC@Sparta Rotterdam

FRANCE-Ligue 1 Soccer

Bein US 12:00pm Troyes@Lens/4:00pm Olympique Marseille@Monaco

AFRICA-Nations Championship

Deportes 24 12:00pm Madagascar@Mozambique/3:00pm Niger vs Ghana

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 10 1:30pm Volos NFC@Panaitolikos

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 19 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@Pachuca

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Tigres UANL@Atlético San Luis/11:05pm América@Mazatlán

FOX Deportes 11:00pm Juarez@Guadalajara

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 15 3:45pm Sporting Charleroi@Union Saint-Gilloise

PORTUGAL-Taca da Liga

Deportes 10 3:45pm Sporting CP@Porto

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

FIFA WORLD 1 4:10pm Envigado@La Equidad/6:20pm Atlético Huila@Atlético Bucaramanga

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 19 4:30pm San Lorenzo@Arsenal/6:15pm Talleres Córdoba@Independiente/8:30pm Central Córdoba SdE@River Plate

Deportes 20 6:15pm Estudiantes@Tigre

FRIENDLY- Soccer

Deportes 12 7:30pm Colombia@United States

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 9:15pm Santos de Guápiles@Deportivo Saprissa

Deportes 15 10:00pm Herediano@Guanacasteca

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00pm Auburn@West Virginia/2:00pm Alabama@Oklahoma/4:00pm Arkansas@Baylor/6:00pm Texas@Tennessee/8:00pm Kansas@Kentucky

ESPNU 12:00pm Temple@UCF/2:00pm Texas Tech@LSU/4:00pm Miami@Pittsburgh/6:00pm North Carolina Central@Howard/8:00pm Arizona State@Washington/10:00pm California@Stanford

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Louisville@Notre Dame/2:00pm Iowa State@Missouri/4:00pm TCU@Mississippi State/6:00pm Florida@Kansas State/8:00pm Ole Miss@Oklahoma State/10:00pm Saint Marys@BYU

CBSSN 12:00pm Northeastern@Delaware/2:00pm Sanford@Wofford/4:00pm Richmond@Dayton/6:00pm St.Bonaventure@VCU/8:00pm Colorado State@Boise State/10:00pm Nevada@UNLV

BTN Network 12:00pm Minnesota@Northwestern/4:30pm Nebraska@Maryland/7:00pm Penn State@Michigan

Deportes 1 12:00pm Boston College@Virginia

Deportes 6 12:00pm Xavier@Creighton/2:00pm Cincinnati@Houston

Deportes 23 12:00pm UMBC@Vermont/2:00pm George Washington@Fordham

Deportes 25 1:00pm Western Carolina@VMI

ACCNet 1:00pm NC State@Wake Forest/3:00pm Duke@Georgia Tech/5:00pm Clemson@Florida State/7:00pm Syracuse@Virginia Tech

FS1 2:00pm Marquette@DePaul/4:00pm Seton Hall@Butler/9:00pm San Jose State@San Diego State

Deportes 2 2:00pm Missouri State@Murray State/4:30pm Ball State@Northern Illinois

SportMix 3:00pm Illinois@Wisconsin

Deportes 24 4:00pm Wisconsin-Milwaukee@Northern Kentucky/7:00pm Gonzaga@Portland

Deportes 13 5:30pm Arizona@Washington/8:00pm Ohio State@Indiana

SEC 6:00pm South Carolina@Georgia/8:30pm Vanderbilt@Texas A&M

Deportes 21 8:00pm Utah@Oregon/10:30pm Colorado@Oregon State

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 3:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 7 3:00pm Nuggets@76ers/5:30pm Knicks@Nets/8:30pm Lakers@Celtics

Deportes 1 7:00pm Rockets@Pistons/10:00pm Raptors@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Bulls@Magic

Deportes 3 7:30pm Clippers@Hawks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Kings@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 8:00pm Wizards@Pelicans

Deportes 6 8:00pm Suns@Spurs

Deportes 22 9:00pm Mavericks@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 10 6:00pm Bruins@Panthers/9:00pm Sabres@Wild

Deportes 14 7:00pm Kings@Lightning

Deportes 16 7:00pm Flyers@Jets

Deportes 23 7:00pm Sharks@Penguins

Deportes 25 7:30pm Golden Knights@Islanders

Deportes 2 10:00pm Blackhawks@Oilers

Deportes 3 10:00pm Blue Jackets@Kraken

Deportes 4 10:30pm Coyotes@Ducks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Turf Way

Racetrack 4: Turf Paradise/Delta Downs

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Delta Downs

Racetrack 6: Fair Grounds Race/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 7: Louisiana Downs/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11:Oaklawn Park

Racetrack 12: Sam Houston

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing…

Saturday, Jan 28

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 16 2:00am Macarthur@Western United/4:45am Central Coast Mariners@Western Sydney Wanderers

JAPAN-B League Basketball

PPV1 2:00am SAN-EN NEOPHOENIX@SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 2:30am New Zealand Breakers@Melbourne United/5:00am Cairns Taipans@Brisbane Bullets

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup

Deportes 10 4:30am Meralco Bolts@Terrafirma Dyip/6:45am NLEX Road Warriors@NorthPort

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 4:30am 2023 Australian Open Tennis (Women’s Final)

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 14 8:30am Accrington Stanley@Leeds United

Deportes 15 8:30am Walsall@Leicester City

Viernes, Enero 27

Friday, Jan 27 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

AFRICA-Nations Championship

Bein US 12:00pm Algeria@Côte d’Ivoire/3:00pm Senegal@Mauritania

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00pm Besiktas@Alanyaspor

NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm Eindhoven@Heracles

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm PEC Zwolle@Oss

EUROLEAGUE-Basketball

Deportes 24 3:00pm Crvena Zvezda@Partizan

ESPN Sur 3 3:30pm Baskonia@Anadolu Efes

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 22 3:30pm RB Leipzig@Stuttgart

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 10 3:45pm Standard Liège@AS Eupen

SCOTLAND-Scottish Championship

Deportes 13 3:45pm Cove Rangers@Ayr United

SPAIN-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 5 4:00pm Almería@Espanyol

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Manchester City@Arsenal

FRIENDLY- Soccer

GOLTV 5:15pm Cerro@Danubio

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 5:30pm Ñublense@Magallanes/8:00pm Unión La Calera@Everton

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 6:15pm Rosario Central@Argentinos Juniors/8:30pm Defensa y Justicia@Huracán

Deportes 19 8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield@Gimnasia La Plata

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 6:20pm Jaguares de Córdoba@Santa Fe

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 19 8:30pm Pumas vs Tepa

Deportes 8 9:05pm Puebla@Monterrey

TDN Deportes 11:00pm Atlas@Santos Laguna

FS1 11:05pm Tijuana@Pumas UNAM

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 7:00pm Iona@Siena/9:00pm Buffalo@Kent State

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Saint Louis@Davidson/9:00pm Oakland@Youngstown

Deportes 22 7:00pm Saint Louis@Davidson/9:00pm Buffalo@Kent State

Deportes 23 7:00pm Iona@Siena/9:00pm Oakland@Youngstown State

Deportes 20 7:00pm Purdue Fort Wayne@Cleveland State

Deportes 25 7:00pm Oakland@Youngstown State

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Bucks@Pacers

Deportes 2 7:30pm Grizzles@Timberwolves/10:00pm Raptors@Warriors

Deportes 3 8:00pm Magic@Heat

Deportes 4 8:00pm Cavaliers@Thunder

2022/23 NHL Season

ESPN US 7:00pm Red Wings@Islanders

Deportes 5 7:00pm Sharks@Hurricanes/10:00pm Blue Jackets@Canucks

Deportes 6 7:00pm Golden Knights@Rangers

Deportes 10 7:00pm Senators@Maple Leafs

Deportes 14 7:00pm Kings@Panthers

Deportes 7 8:30pm Devils@Stars

Deportes 1 10:00pm Flames@Kraken

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Turf Way

Racetrack 4: The Meadows Race/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Delta Downs

Racetrack 6: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 7: Louisiana Downs/Turf Way

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11:Oaklawn Park/Delta Downs

Racetrack 12: Sam Houston/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Early Friday, Jan 27

ASIA-PHILIPPINES

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 2:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 2:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup

Deportes 10 3:00am Phoenix Fuelmasters@Blackwater Bossing/5:45am Rain or Shine Elastro Painters@TNT Tropang Giga

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 4:30am Tasmania JackJumpers@Sydney/6:30am Perth@Illawarra Hawks

AUSTRALIA-A League Soccer

Deportes 16 4:45am Newcastle Jets@Brisbane Roar

Jueves, Enero 26

Thursday, Jan 26 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Groningen@Cambuur

Deportes 9 4:00pm Ajax@Volendam

EUROLEAGUE-Basketball

Deportes 24 2:00pm Real Madrid@Barcelona/4:00pm Panathinaikos@Zalgiris Kaunas

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 3:00pm Valencia@Athletic Club

Deportes 23 4:00pm Real Madrid@Atlético Madrid

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 4:15pm Pacos de Ferreira@Benfica

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 5:00pm Boyacá Chicó@Alianza Petrolera/7:10pm Deportes Tolima@América de Cali/9:20pm Atlético Nacional@Once Caldas

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 9:00pm San Carlos@Herediano

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 9:00pm Atlético Morelia@Venados

TDN Deportes 11:00pm Atlas@Santos Laguna

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

CBSSN 5:00pm St.Francis(NY)@Wagner/7:00pm Middle Tennessee State@Florida Atlantic/9:00pm Louisiana Tech@Alabama-Birmingham

Deportes 22 6:30pm Georgia State@Appalachian State/8:30pm Eastern Illinois@Southern Indiana

Deportes 23 6:30pm Eastern Kentucky@Bellarmine/8:30pm Seattle U@Sam Houston

ESPNews 7:00pm Southern Illinois-Edwardsville@Tennessee Tech

ESPNU 7:00pm Longwood@Radford/9:00pm Texas-San Antonio@North Texas/11:00pm Arizona@Washington State

ESPN2 US 7:00pm SMU@Memphis/9:00pm UCLA@USC

FS1 7:00pm Iowa@Michigan State/9:00pm Purdue@Michigan/11:00pm Arizona@Washington State

Deportes 19 7:00pm Fairfield@Mount St. Mary’s/9:00pm Utah Valley@Southern Utah

Deportes 20 7:00pm Green Bay@Northern Kentucky/9:00pm UTSA@North Texas

Deportes 25 7:00pm UL Monroe@Marshal/9:00pm Idaho State@Eastern Washington

Deportes 21 9:00pm Colorado@Oregon

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:30pm Knicks@Celtics/10:00pm Mavericks@Suns

Deportes 2 7:30pm Pistons@Nets/10:30pm Spurs@Clippers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Bulls@Hornets

Deportes 4 8:00pm Cavaliers@Rockets

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:00pm Bruins@Lightning/9:30pm Blues@Coyotes

Deportes 14 7:00pm Red Wings@Canadiens

Deportes 15 7:00pm Penguins@Capitals

Deportes 5 8:00pm Sabres@Jets

Deportes 6 8:00pm Devils@Predators

Deportes 16 9:00pm Blackhawks@Flames

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 14 10:00pm Salt Lake City Stars@G League Ignite

Deportes 15 10:00pm Memphis Hustle@Stockton Kings

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 10:00pm 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: The Meadows Race/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 7: Louisiana Downs/Turf Way

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Dover Downs

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Enero 25

Wednesday, Jan 25 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

NBA PASS:

Deportes 22 10:00pm Raptors@Kings

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 15 12:00pm Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants

Deportes 16 1:00pm Grand Rapids Gold@Oklahoma City Blue/7:00pm Windy City Bulls@Capital City Go-Go/10:00pm Salt Lake City Stars@Ontario Clippers

Deportes 10 7:00pm College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

Deportes 14 7:00pm Wisconsin Herd@Motor City Cruise

EUROCUP-Basketball

ESPN Sur 3 1:00pm Bursaspor@Prometey/3:30pm Brescia@Ulm

ESPN Sur 2 1:30pm Promitheas@Buducnost

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 22 1:30pm Mainz 05@Borussia Dortmund/3:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Bochum

Deportes 23 3:30pm Freiburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 25 3:30pm Augsburg@Borussia M’gladbach

PPV1 3:30pm Werder Bremen@Union Berlin

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

PPV1 1:45pm Go Ahead Eagles@AZ

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Vitesse@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 4:00pm Utrecht@Excelsior

Deportes 9 4:00pm Feyenoord@NEC

ENGLAND-National League

Deportes 24 3:30pm Halifax Town@Scunthorpe United

PORTUGAL-TACA da Liga

Deportes 14 3:45pm Porto@Academico Viseu

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Nottingham Forest@Manchester United

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 19 4:00pm Barcelona@Real Sociedad

Deportes 20 5:00pm Osasuna@Sevilla

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 4:10pm Unión Magdalena@Atlético Huila

ESPN Sur 3 6:20pm Rionegro Águilas@Junior

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15pm Danubio@Fénix/8:30pm Wanderers@Cerro

Deportes 19 11:00pm USA@Serbia

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 7:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Grecia/10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Puntarenas

Deportes 9 8:00pm Sporting San José@Guadalupe

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 7:00pm Celaya@Leones Negros UdeG/9:05pm Cancún@Correcaminos UAT/11:05pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Dorados

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 15 12:00pm Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants

Deportes 16 1:00pm Grand Rapids Gold@Oklahoma City Blue/7:00pm Windy City Bulls@Capital City Go-Go/10:00pm Salt Lake City Stars@Ontario Clippers

Deportes 10 7:00pm College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

Deportes 14 7:00pm Wisconsin Herd@Motor City Cruise

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 22 5:00pm Albany@New Hampshire/7:00pm IUPUI@Purdue Fort Wayne

FS1 6:30pm Xavier@Connecticut/8:30pm Butler@Providence

PPV1 6:30pm Presbyterian@UNC Asheville

ESPNU 7:00pm West Virginia@Texas Tech/9:00pm Tulane@Wichita State

ESPN2 US 7:00pm South Carolina@Florida/9:00pm Texas A&M@Auburn

CBSSN 7:00pm Dayton@Rhode Island/9:00pm St. Johns@Creighton/11:00pm Utah State@San Diego State

BTN Network 7:00pm Wisconsin@Maryland/7:00pm Indiana@Minnesota

SEC 7:00pm Georgia@Tennessee/9:00pm Mississippi State@Alabama

ACCNet 7:00pm Wake Forest@Pittsburgh/9:00pm Louisville@Boston College

Deportes 6 7:00pm George Mason@VCU

Deportes 20 7:00pm Houston@UCF

Deportes 23 7:00pm Saint Joseph’s@George Washington

Deportes 24 7:00pm Richmond@UMass

Deportes 25 7:00pm East Tennessee State@Mercer

ESPN Sur 1 8:00pm Nuggets@Bucks

Deportes 21 10:00pm Stanford@Chicago State

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pacers@Magic/10:00pm Jazz@Trail Blazers

ESPN US 7:30pm Nets@76ers/10:00pm Grizzlies@Warriors

Deportes 2 8:00pm Wizards@Rockets/10:30pm Spurs@Lakers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Nuggets@Bucks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Timberwolves@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:00pm Hawks@Thunders

Deportes 22 10:00pm Raptors@Kings

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 8:30pm Hurricanes@Stars

Deportes 10 10:00pm Canucks@Kraken

Deportes 12 7:00pm Rangers@Maple Leafs/9:30pm Blue Jackets@Oilers

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 14 8:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 8:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise/Turfway Park

Racetrack 4: The Meadows

Racetrack 5: American Racing Channel/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 7: Tampa Bay Race/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Next…

Madrugada del Miercoles, Enero 25 (ASIA/PHILIPPINES)

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 9:00pm 2023 Australian Open Tennis

PPV1 Event 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 12:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 12:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 12:00am Australian OPEN Tennis

PHILIPPINES-Governors Cup Basketball

Deportes 10 3:00am Blackwater Bossing@NLEX Road Warriors/5:45am TNT Tropang Giga@Phoenix Fuelmasters

AUSTRALIA-NBL Basketball

Deportes 13 4:30am South East Melbourne@Cairns Taipans

WORLD-Soccer Show

Deportes 15 6:00am World-UEFA Nations League Draw