Lunes, Mayo 16

Monday, May 16 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

ITALIAN-Serie A Soccer

Deportes 10 12:30pm Sampdoria@Fiorentina/2:45pm Juventus@Lazio

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 8 1:00pm Galatasaray@Adana Demirspor

Deportes 9 1:00pm Rizespor@Sivasspor

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 1:30pm Mioveni@Rapid Bucuresti

England Championship

PPV1 2:45pm Huddersfield Town@Luton Town

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 3:00pm Newcastle United@Arsenal

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 3:30pm Santiago Morning@Melipilla/6:00pm Puerto Montt@Unión San Felipe/8:30pm Curicó Unido@Audax Italiano

URUGUAY-Primera Division

GOLTV 5:00pm Boston River@Liverpool

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 6:10pm Deportivo Morón@All Boys/8:10pm Almirante Brown@Villa Dálmine

BRAZIL- Serie B

Deportes 10 7:00pm Ituano@Grêmio

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 8:00pm Gualaceo@Guayaquil City

Mexico Soccer

Deportes 21 8:00pm Guadalajara@Tigres UANL

FOX Deportes US 10:05pm Monterrey@Pachuca

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 6:40pm Tampa Bay Rays@Detroit Tigers/10:10pm Dodgers@Diamondbacks

Deportes 8 6:40pm Marlins@Nationals

Deportes 2 7:05pm Mariners@Blue Jays

MLB Network 7:05pm Astros@Red Sox

Deportes 3 7:05pm Cardinals@Mets

Deportes 9 7:05pm Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 4 7:35pm Braves@Brewers

Deportes 5 7:35pm Pirates@Cubs

Deportes 6 8:10pm Angels@Rangers

Deportes 7 8:10pm White Sox@Royals

Deportes 11 8:40pm Giants@Rockies

Deportes 12 9:40pm Twins@A’s

2022 NHL Season

ESPN US 7:00pm NHL Hockey: Second Round

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Churchills Down

Racetrack 4: Hawthorne

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadelphia

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Monday, May 16

South Korea-KUSF Basketball

Deportes 16 4:00pm Dongkuk University@Korea University

Deportes 17 4:00pm Central Stand@Myeongji

ASIA-Southeast Asian Games

PPV 1 Events 5:00pm Malaysia@Cambodia/8:00pm Laos@Thailand

Japan B-League (Play Offs)

Deportes 13 6:00pm SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC@ALVARK TOKYO

Domingo, Mayo 15

Sunday, May 15 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

ATP Masters De Roma

Tennis 6:00am Masters de Roma(Italy)

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 8 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Leixões@Casa Pia

Deportes 21 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Rio Ave@Chaves/10:30am Estrela@Sporting Covilhã/3:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Gil Vicente

GOLTV 1:00pm Famalicão@Sporting Braga

ITALIAN-Serie A Soccer

Deportes 10 6:30am Bologna@Sassuolo/9:00am Napoli@Genoa

CBSSN 9:00am Napoli@Genoa/12:00pm Milan@Atalanta (ENGLISH)

Deportes 12 12:00pm Milan@Atalanta/2:45pm Cagliari@Internazionale

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:00am Tottenham Hotspur@Burnley/9:00am West Ham United@Manchester City/11:30am Everton@Brentford

Deportes 14 9:00am Watford@Leicester City

Deportes 15 9:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@Norwich City

Deportes 16 9:00am Aston Villa@Crystal Palace

Deportes 18 9:00am Leeds United@Brighton & Hove Albion

ENGLAND-League Two

Deportes 17 7:00am Swindon Town@Port Vale

Belgium-First Division A

Deportes 16 7:30am Antwerp@Club Brugge

Deportes 18 12:30pm Anderlecht@Union Saint-Gilloise

NETHERLANDS-EREDIVISIE Soccer

Deportes 13 8:30am AZ@RKC Waalwijk

ESPN Sur 1 8:30am Feyenoord@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 8:30am PEC Zwolle@PSV

ESPN Sur 3 8:30am Vitesse@Ajax

SWEDEN-Allsvenskan

Deportes 17 9:00am Hammarby@AIK

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 9:00am Hermannstadt@CSA Steaua Bucuresti/2:30pm CFR Cluj@CSU Craiova

ENGLAND-National League

Deportes 8 10:00am Stockport County@Halifax Town

Spain-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 11 1:30pm Atlético Madrid@Sevilla

Deportes 13 1:30pm Athletic Club@Osasuna

Deportes 17 1:30pm Real Betis@Granada

Deportes 19 1:30pm Celta de Vigo@Elche

Deportes 20 1:30pm Cádiz@Real Madrid

ESPN SUR 1:30pm Getafe@Barcelona

ESPN SUR 2 1:30pm Mallorca@Rayo Vallecano

ESPN SUR 3 1:30pm Villarreal@Real Sociedad

AFRICA-CAF Champions League

FS2 12:00pm Orlando Pirates@Al Ahli Tripoli/3:00pm RSB Berkane@TP Mazembe

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm Fernández Vial@Barnechea/2:45pm Cobresal@O’Higgins/5:30pm Huachipato@Ñublense

MLS US Soccer

ESPN US 1:30pm Revolution@Atlanta United FC/4:00pm Minnesota United FC@Seattle Sounders

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 3:00pm Tigre@Argentinos Juniors

BRAZIL- Brasileirao

Deportes 10 3:00pm São Paulo@Cuiabá/5:00pm Botafogo@Fortaleza

Deportes 14 4:30pm Coritiba@América Mineiro

Deportes 16 5:00pm Avaí@Juventude

Deportes 17 6:00pm Goiás@Santos

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Patriotas Boyacá@Deportivo Cali/8:00pm América de Cali@Unión Magdalena

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 4:30pm Orense@Emelec/7:00pm Barcelona@Deportivo Cuenca

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 5:00pm Grecia@Deportivo Saprissa

FOX Deportes US 5:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Herediano

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:30pm Atlas@Guadalajara/9:00pm Tigres UANL@Cruz Azul

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 9:00pm Walter Ferretti@Diriangén

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 16 11:35am Padres@Braves

Deportes 2 1:35pm Astros@Nationals

Deportes 3 1:35pm Reds@Pirates

Deportes 4 1:35pm Orioles@Tigers

Deportes 5 1:35pm Mariners@Mets

Deportes 6 1:35pm Marlins@Brewers

MLB Network 1:35pm Toronto Blue Jays@Tampa Bay Rays

Deportes 7 2:05pm Yankees@White Sox

Deportes 1 2:10pm Guardians@Twins

Deportes 8 2:30pm Red Sox@Rangers

PPV1 3:10pm Royals@Colorado Rockies

Deportes 9 4:10pm Cubs@Diamondbacks

Deportes 11 4:10pm Angels@A’s

ESPN SUR 4:10pm Phillies@Dodgers

ESPN US 7:10pm Giants@Cardinals

USFL Football

NBC NY 12:00pm Birmingham Stallions@Philadelphia Star

FOX Washington 4:00pm Pittsburgh Maulers@Houston Gamblers

NBA (Play Offs)

ABC NY 3:30pm Bucks@Celtics

Deportes 1 8:00pm Mavericks@Suns

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 8 7:00pm Penguins@Rangers

ESPN2 US 9:30pm Stars@Flames

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Churchills Down

Racetrack 4: Hawthorne

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadelphia

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing

Sunday, May 15

NRL Rugby

Deportes 8 11:30am Cronulla-Sutherland Sharks@Canberra Raiders

Australia AFL Football

Deportes 15 11:40am SUNS@DOCKERS/3:20pm EAGLES@MELBOURNE

Deportes 9 1:20pm GIANTS@CARLTON

Japan B-League (Play Offs)

Deportes 14 12:00pm Shimane@Alvark/3:05pm Brave Thunders@Diamond Dolphins

PPV Events 2:05pm Chiba@Utsunomiya Brex

South Korea-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 1:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 17 1:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 18 1:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 19 1:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 20 1:00pm KBO Baseball League

Korea-K 1 League Soccer

Deportes 10 1:20pm Suwon@Jeju United/3:30pm Jeonbuk Motors@Gangwon

Deportes 14 6:00pm Seoul@Pohang Steelers

Australia-A League

Deportes 8 2:00pm Adelaide United@Central Coast Mariners

ITALIAN- Serie A

Deportes 10 6:30pm Bologna@Sassuolo

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:00pm Tottenham Hotspur@Burnley

More Soccer!!!

Deportes 8 6:00pm PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Leixões@Casa Pia

Deportes 21 6:00pm PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Académica@Farense

Deportes 17 7:00pm ENGLAND-League Two: Swindon Town@Port Vale

Deportes 16 7:30pm Belgium-First Division A: Antwerp@Club Brugge

Sabado, Mayo 14

Saturday, May 14 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

BOXING

FS2 3:00pm Yoka vs. Bakole (Main Card)

UFC Fight Night

ESPN US 7:30pm Blachowicz VS. Rakic (Prelims)

ESPN2 US 10:00pm Blachowicz VS. Rakic (MAIN) English

BOXING

PPV1 8:00pm Zurdo vs. Boesel

ATP Masters De Roma

Tennis 6:00am Masters de Roma(Italy)

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 21 6:00am PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Académica@Farense/10:30am Arouca@Belenenses

Deportes 8 10:30am Tondela@Boavista/1:00pm Marítimo@Portimonense

GOLTV 1:00pm Porto@Estoril/3:30pm Sporting CP@Santa Clara

Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 7:15am Celtic@Motherwell

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 7:00am ASU Poli Timisoara@Brasov Steagul Renaste/9:30am Farul Constanta@Arges Pitesti/2:00pm Voluntari@FCSB

ASIA-Southeast Asian Games

Deportes 10 8:00am Cambodia@Thailand

ITALIAN-Serie A Soccer

Deportes 14 9:00am Empoli@Salernitana/12:00pm Hellas Verona@Torino/2:45pm Roma@Venezia

Deportes 15 12:00pm Udinese@Spezia

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

ESPN US 9:00am Arminia Bielefeld@RB Leipzig

Deportes 9 9:30am Wolfsburg@Bayern München

Deportes 13 9:30am Augsburg@Greuther Fürth

Deportes 16 9:30am Mainz 05@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 17 9:30am Borussia Dortmund@Hertha BSC

Deportes 18 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Freiburg

Deportes 19 9:30am Union Berlin vs Bochum

Deportes 20 9:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Hoffenheim

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 10:00am Sheffield United@Nottingham Forest

NETHERLANDS-EREDIVISIE Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 10:30am ADO Den Haag@NAC Breda/2:00pm Roda JC@Excelsior

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 16 11:45am Chelsea@Liverpool

Spain-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 13 12:15pm Real Valladolid@Ponferradina

PPV1 12:30pm Espanyol@Valencia

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm La Serena@Palestino/3:30pm Everton@Universidad Chile/6:00pm Colo-Colo@Coquimbo Unido/8:30pm Deportes Iquique@Recoleta

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 10 1:00pm Panathinaikos@PAS Giannina

PERU-Primera Division

Deportes 21 2:15pm Academia Cantolao@Universidad San Martín/4:30pm UTC Cajamarca@Deportivo Municipal/8:00pm Alianza Lima@César Vallejo

FRENCH-Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 9 3:00pm Montpellier@PSG

Deportes 10 3:00pm Strasbourg@Clermont

Deportes 11 3:00pm Rennes@Olympique Marseille

Deportes 12 3:00pm Monaco@Brest

Deportes 15 3:00pm Olympique Lyonnais@Nantes

ESPN SUR 2 3:00pm Nice@Lille

MLS US Soccer

Deportes 13 3:00pm Toronto FC@Orlando City SC/7:00pm New York City@Columbus Crew/10:00pm Portland Timbers@Sporting KC

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Colorado Rapids@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 16 7:00pm Vancouver Whitecaps@SJ Earthquakes

Deportes 17 7:00pm Charlotte@CF Montréal

Deportes 18 8:00pm Chicago Fire@Cincinnati

Deportes 19 8:00pm Inter Miami@DC United

AFRICA-CAF Champions League

ESPN SUR 3 3:00pm ES Sétif@Al Ahly

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 4:00pm Boca Juniors@Racing Club

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:30pm América@Puebla/9:00pm Pachuca@Atletico San Luis

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 2:05pm Giants@Cardinals/6:10pm Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 2 4:10pm Angels@A’s (1er Juego)/8:10pm Cubs@Diamondbacks

Deportes 3 4:10pm Orioles@Tigers/8:10pm Royals@Rockies

FS1 4:05pm Padres@Braves

Deportes 4 6:10pm Brewers@Marlins/10:10pm Phillies@Dodgers

Deportes 5 6:35pm Reds@Pirates

Deportes 6 7:10pm Red Sox@Rangers

Deportes 7 7:10pm Astros@Nationals

MLB Network 7:10pm New York Yankees@Chicago White Sox

Deportes 9 7:10pm Guardians@Twins

Deportes 11 7:10pm Mariners@Mets

Deportes 12 9:35pm Angels@A’s (2do Juego)

USFL Football

FOX Washington 3:00pm New Orleans Breakers@New Jersey Generals

WNBA Basketball

ABC NY 3:00pm Mercury@Storm

NBATV 8:00pm Sky@Lynx

2022 NHL Season

ESPN US 4:30pm Bruins@Hurricanes/10:00pm Kings@Oilers

Deportes 8 7:30pm Lightning@Maple Leafs

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Churchills Down

Racetrack 4: Hawthorne

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadelphia

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Now Playing…

Saturday, May 14

Australia AFL Football

Deportes 9 11:45am Hawthorn@Richmaond

Deportes 15 12:10pm North Melbourne@POR/5:40pm Adelaide Crows@Brisbane Lions

Deportes 8 2:35pm St.Kilda@Geelong Cats/5:30pm Sydney Swans@Essendon

Japan B-League (Play Offs)

PPV Events 12:30pm SHIMANE SUSANOO MAGIC@ALVARK TOKYO/5:00pm KAWASAKI BRAVE THUNDERS@NAGOYA DIAMOND DOLPHINS

Deportes 13 2:00pm CHIBA JETS@UTSUNOMIYA BREX/5:00pm RYUKYU GOLDEN KINGS@AKITA NORTHERN HAPPINETS

South Korea-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 4:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 17 4:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 18 4:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 19 4:00pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 20 4:00pm KBO Baseball League

Australia-A League

Deportes 11 5:45m Western United@Wellington Phoenix

Korea-K 1 League Soccer

Deportes 14 3:30pm Sangju Sangmu@Daegu/6:00pm Suwon Bluewings@Seongnam FC

Deportes 10 6:00pm Ulsan@Incheon United

More Soccer!!!

Deportes 21 6:00pm PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga: Académica@Farense

Deportes 24 7:00am ROMANIA Liga II: ASU Poli Timisoara@Brasov Steagul Renaste

CBSSN 7:15pm Scottish Premiership: Ce

Viernes, Mayo 13

Friday, May 13 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

ATP Masters De Roma

Deportes 10 6:00am Masters de Roma(Italy)

Tennis 6:00am Masters de Roma(Italy)

BELLATOR MMA: 281

ESPN Sur 2 10:00pm MVP vs. Storley

ASIA-Southeast Asian Games

PPV1 8:00am Myanmar U23@Vietnam U23

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 10:30am Chindia Targoviste@Gaz Metan Medias/1:30pm Dinamo Bucuresti@UTA Arad

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 9 1:00pm Academico Viseu@Penafiel

Deportes 8 3:15pm Pacos de Ferreira@Benfica

NETHERLANDS-EREDIVISIE Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 2:00pm PSV@De Graafschap

PERU-Primera Division

GOLTV 2:15pm Sporting Cristal@Ayacucho

Deportes 9 4:30pm Melgar@ADT

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 16 2:45pm Luton Town@Huddersfield Town

Scottish Premiership

PPV1 2:45pm Arbroath@Inverness CT

Spain-LaLiga 2

Deportes 13 3:00pm Real Sociedad II vs Almería

AFRICA-CAF Champions League

Deportes 10 3:00pm Wydad Casablanca@Petro de Luanda

Venezuela Soccer

Deportes 13 5:10pm Caracas@Mineros de Guayana/7:30pm Deportivo Táchira@Portuguesa

Argentina Soccer: Copa Argentina

Deportes 25 5:10pm Rosario Central@Sol de Mayo/7:10pm Godoy Cruz@Tristán Suárez

USL League One

PPV1 7:00pm Greenville Triumph@Forward Madison

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 8:00pm Universidad Católica@Cumbayá

Mexican Baseball League

Deportes 14 8:30pm Mariachis de Guadalajara@Algodoneros Union Laguna

Deportes 15 8:30pm Bravos de Leon@Generales de Durango

USL Championship

PPV1 10:00pm Orange County SC@FC Tulsa

Deportes 13 10:30pm LA Galaxy II@Louisville City

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 6:35pm Reds@Pirates/9:45pm Angels@A’s

Deportes 2 6:35pm Brewers@Marlins/10:10pm Phillies@Dodgers

Deportes 3 7:10pm Astros@Nationals

Deportes 4 7:10pm Orioles@Tigers

Deportes 5 7:10pm Blue Jays@Rays

Deportes 6 7:10pm Mariners@Mets

Deportes 11 7:20pm Braves@Padres

Deportes 7 8:10pm Red Sox@Rangers

Deportes 12 8:10pm Yankees@White Sox

Deportes 21 8:10pm Guardians@Twins

Deportes 22 8:10pm Giants@Cardinals

Deportes 23 8:35pm Royals@Rockies

Deportes 24 9:45pm Diamondbacks@Cubs

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 8 7:00pm Rangers@Penguins/9:30pm Flames@Stars

Deportes 9 7:30pm Panthers@Capitals

NBA (Play Offs)

ESPN US 7:30pm Celtics@Bucks/10:00pm Grizzlies@Warriors

USFL Football

NBCSN 8:00pm Michigan Panthers@Tampa Bay Bandits

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Churchills Down

Racetrack 4: Hawthorne

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadelphia

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Friday, May 13

Asia-Philippines

KUSF College Basketball

Deportes 13 4:00pm SU@Founding Fathers

Deportes 15 4:00pm Kyung-Hee-Dae@Dankook University

ASIA-Southeast Asian Games

PPV Events 5:00pm Philippines U23@Indonesia U23

South Korea-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 17 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 18 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 19 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 20 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Australia-FFA Cup

Deportes 10 5:30pm Western Sydney Wanderers@Brisbane Roar

Australia AFL Football

Deportes 8 5:50pm Collingwood@Bulldogs

ATP Internaionali BNL dItalia

Tennis 6:00pm ATP Internaionali BNL dItalia

Japan JJ1 League Soccer

Deportes 9 6:30pm Urawa Reds@Sanfrecce Hiroshima

Japan B-League (Play Offs)

Deportes 10 6:35pm Ryukyu@Ak

Jueves, Mayo 12

Thrusday, May 12 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

ATP Masters De Roma

Tennis 6:00am Masters de Roma(Italy)

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 12:30pm CSU Craiova@Sepsi

Spain-LaLiga 1

PPV1 1:00pm Real Sociedad@Cádiz/3:30pm Real Madrid@Levante

Deportes 16 2:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Villarreal

Belgium-First Division A

Deportes 13 2:30pm Anderlecht@Antwerp

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 5 2:45pm Tottenham Hotspur@Arsenal

Venezuela Soccer

Deportes 13 5:15pm Aragua@UCV/7:30pm Deportivo Lara@Zamora

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 25 6:10pm Barracas Central@Acassuso

CHILE Soccer

Deportes 23 6:00pm CHILE SOCCER/8:30pm CHILE SOCCER

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 15 7:30pm Herediano@Guadalupe/10:00pm Alajuelense@San Carlos

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 8:00pm Cruz Azul@Tigres UANL/10:05pm Guadalajara@Atlas

Mexican Baseball League

Deportes 10 8:25pm Diablos Rojos@Tecolotes de los Dos Laredos

Deportes 14 8:25pm Bravos de Leon@Guerreros de Oxac

Colombia Soccer

Deportes 22 9:00pm Fortaleza CEIF@Deportivo Cali

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Nationals@Mets/6:35pm Pirates@Reds

Deportes 2 1:10pm Tigers@Athletics/8:10pm Rangers@Royals

Deportes 3 1:10pm Cardinals@Orioles/8:10pm White Sox@Yankees

Deportes 4 4:10pm Twins@Astros/10:10pm Dodgers@Phillies

MLB Network 1:10pm Astros@Twins (ALT)/8:10pm Yankees@White Sox (ALT)

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 6 7:00pm Hurricanes@Bruins/9:30pm Wild@Blues

Deportes 7 7:30pm Maple Leafs@Lightning/10:00pm Oilers@Kings

NBA (Play Offs)

ESPN US 7:00pm Heat@76ers/9:30pm Suns@Mavericks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park

Racetrack 3: Jack thistledown

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadelphia

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Churchills Downs

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Sam Houston

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Thrusday, May 12

Asia-Philippines

KUSF College Basketball

Deportes 13 4:00pm Yonsel Generation@Central Stand

Deportes 14 4:00pm Myeongji@Korea University

ATP Internaionali BNL dItalia

Deportes 15 5:00pm ATP Internaionali BNL dItalia

South Korea-KBO Baseball League

Deportes 16 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 17 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 18 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 19 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Deportes 20 5:30pm KBO Baseball League

Australia-FFA Cup

Deportes 10 5:30pm Newcastle Jets@Perth Glora