Martes, Enero 24

Tuesday, Jan 24 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

AFRICA-Nations Championship

Deportes 24 12:00pm Mauritania@Mali/3:00pm Niger@Cameroon (ESPERANDO CONFIRMACION)

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 22 1:30pm Schalke 04@RB Leipzig/3:30pm Bayern München@Köln

Deportes 23 3:30pm Hoffenheim@Stuttgart

Deportes 25 3:30pm Hertha BSC@Wolfsburg

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

Deportes 9 1:45pm Emmen@PSV

EUROLEAGUE-Basketball

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Venezia@Cluj Napoca

ESPN Sur 3 3:30pm London Lions@Gran Canaria

ITALY-Serie A

CBSSN 3:45pm Lazio@Milan

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Southampton@Newcastle United

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00pm Guanacasteca@Alajuelense/10:00pm Cartaginés@Santos de Guápiles

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15pm River Plate@Boston River/8:30pm Defensor Sporting@Cerro Largo

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 10 5:45pm Puebla@Tigres UANL

Deportes 11 7:05pm Raya2@Tlaxcala/9:05pm Pumas Tabasco@Tepatitlán/11:05pm Cimarrones de Sonora@Atlante

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 1 6:45pm Patronato@Gimnasia y Tiro

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 9:00pm Atlético Bucaramanga@Envigado

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NBA G League Basketball

PPV1 12:30pm Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants/6:00pm College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

NBATV 7:30pm Austin Spurs@Sioux Falls Skyforce

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 13 12:30pm Bowling Green@Central Michigan

BTN Network 6:30pm Penn State@Rutgers

ESPN US 7:00pm Ohio State@Illinois/9:00pm North Carolina@Syracuse

ESPNU 7:00pm Miami@Florida State/9:00pm Kansas State@Iowa State

ESPN2 US 7:00pm LSU@Arkansas

FS1 7:00pm DePaul@Georgetown/9:00pm Fresno State@Boise State

CBSSN 7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Toledo/9:00pm Indiana State@Drake/11:00pm Wyoming@UNLV

SEC 7:00pm Missouri@Ole Miss/9:00pm Kentucky@Vanderbilt

ACCNet 7:00pm Notre Dame@NC State/9:00pm Georgia Tech@Clemson

Deportes 22 7:00pm Buffalo@Ball State

Deportes 23 7:00pm Tulsa@East Carolina

Deportes 25 7:00pm Miami (OH)@Akron

PPV1 8:00pm Kent State@Northern Illinois

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00pm Bruins@Canadiens

Deportes 10 7:00pm Panthers@Penguins/10:00pm Canucks@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 7:00pm Sharks@Red Wings/9:30pm Ducks@Coyotes

Deportes 15 7:00pm Kings@Flyers/9:30pm Capitals@Avalanche

Deportes 16 7:00pm Wild@Lightning

Deportes 19 8:00pm Sabres@Blues

Deportes 20 8:00pm Jets@Predators

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Bulls@Pacers

Deportes 2 7:30pm Celtics@Heat/10:00pm Clippers@Lakers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Cavaliers@Knicks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Nuggets@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:30pm Wizards@Mavericks

Deportes 6 9:00pm Hornets@Suns

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 9:00pm 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: American Race Channel

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Sunland Park

Racetrack 7: Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Monticello/Yonkers

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Enero 23

Monday, Jan 23 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00pm Umraniyespor@Fenerbahce

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30pm Bologna@Cremonese/3:45pm Internazionale@Empoli

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 6 3:45pm Pays De Cassel@PSG

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 4:00pm Fulham@Tottenham Hotspur

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 4:00pm Valencia@Almería

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 6:00pm Universidad Chile@Huachipato

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 7:00pm Toluca@Querétaro

FOX Deportes 9:05pm Monterrey@Mazatlán/11:05pm Santos Laguna@Guadalajara

Club Friendly

Deportes 14 7:30pm Nacional@Peñarol

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 7:00pm Duke@Virginia Tech/9:00pm Kansas@Baylor

CBSSN 7:00pm Colgate@Boston University/9:00pm New Mexico@Nevada

Deportes 22 7:00pm Chicago State@Coastal Carolina

PPV1/Deportes 23 7:00pm Oakland@Detroit Mercy

Deportes 25 7:30pm Norfolk State@Morgan State

ESPNU 7:30pm Norfolk State@Morgan State

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 6 7:00pm Panthers@Rangers

Deportes 7 7:00pm Islanders@Maple Leafs

Deportes 10 8:30pm Sabres@Stars

Deportes 15 9:30pm Flames@Blue Jackets

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Bucks@Piston

Deportes 2 7:00pm Celtics@Magic

Deportes 3 8:00pm Timberwolves@Rockets

Deportes 4 8:00pm Hawks@Bulls/10:30pm Grizzlies@Kings

Deportes 5 9:00pm Hornets@Jazz

Deportes 6 10:00pm Spurs@Trail Blazers

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

ESPN2 US 9:00pm 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Dover Downs

Racetrack 7: Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Enero 22

Sunday, Jan 22 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

MMA BOXING

PPV1 2:30pm Hexagone Paris: Blot VS. Kareckaite II

NETHERLANDS-Eredisie

ESPN Sur 1 7:15am Heerenveen@Groningen

Deportes 8 9:30am Feyenoord@Ajax

Deportes 16 9:30am Twente@Utrecht

Deportes 23 11:45am AZ@Fortuna Sittard

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30am Sampdoria@Udinese

Deportes 15 10:00am Monza@Sassuolo

Deportes 8 1:00pm Spezia@Roma

CBSSN 3:45pm Juventus@Atalanta

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 23 8:00am Sunderland@Middlesbrough

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 22 8:30am Antwerp@Standard Liège

Deportes 16 1:30pm Club Brugge@Sporting Charleroi

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00am Villarreal@Girona/11:15am Elche@Osasuna/1:30pm Barcelona@Getafe/4:00pm Athletic Club@Real Madrid

Deportes 25 11:15am Sporting Gijón@Real Zaragoza

TURKEY-Super Lig

Bein US 9:00am Kayserispor@Besiktas

Deportes 15 12:00pm Trabzonspor@Istanbulspor

SCOTLAND-Scottish FA Cup

Deportes 10 10:00am Hibernian@Hearts

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 10:00am Leeds United@Brentford/12:30pm Arsenal@Manchester United

Deportes 1 10:00am Manchester City@Wolverhampton Wanderers

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 14 10:00am Ionikos@AEK Athens/1:30pm Panathinaikos@PAOK

GERMANY-Bundesliga

Deportes 22 10:30am Borussia Dortmund@Augsburg/12:30pm Borussia M’gladbach@Bayer Leverkusen

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 2 11:00am Everton@Universidad Católica/5:30pm Copiapó@Colo-Colo/8:00pm Curicó Unido@Coquimbo Unido

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

Deportes 24

GOLTV 2:00pm Casa Pia@Gil Vicente

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 2 1:30pm Lille@Pau

Deportes 24 1:30pm Thaon@Nantes/4:00pm Brest@Lens

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 19 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@León/7:00pm América@Tijuana

TDN Deportes 6:30pm Queretaro@Atlas/9:00pm Pachuca@Juarez

Deportes 11 9:10pm Pachuca@Juárez

Club Friendly

Deportes 15 4:30pm Barracas Central@Deportivo Maldonado

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00pm Guadalupe@Deportivo Saprissa

Deportes 15 6:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Sporting San José

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 6 12:00pm Michigan State@Indiana

Deportes 7 12:00pm Butler@Connecticut

ESPN2 US 1:00pm Memphis@Cincinnati

FS1 1:00pm Maryland@Purdue

BTN Network 1:00pm Minnesota@Michigan

Deportes 23 1:00pm NJIT@Vermont/3:00pm Wichita State@SMU

Deportes 25 1:00pm Bryant@UMass Lowell/4:00pm Furman@Wofford

Deportes 22 2:00pm Binghamton@Maine

ESPN US 3:00pm Temple@Houston

Deportes 21 3:00pm Oregon State@California

ESPNU 4:00pm Furman@Wofford/6:00pm Washington State@Colorado

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 2:00pm Penguins@Devils

Deportes 5 7:00pm Kings@Blackhawks

Deportes 10 7:00pm Sharks@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00pm Jets@Flyers

Deportes 6 8:00pm Golden Kinghts@Coyotes

2023 NFL Season

Deportes 6 3:00pm Buffalo Bills@Cincinnati Bengals

Deportes 7 6:30pm San Francisco 49ers@Dallas Cowboys

Deportes 8 3:00pm Buffalo Bills@Cincinnati Bengals/6:30pm San Francisco 49ers@Dallas Cowboys (ESPANOL)

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 2:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 2:30pm Clippers@Mavericks/6:00pm Knicks@Raptors/9:00pm Lakers@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 3:30pm Pelicans@Heat/8:00pm Thunder@Nuggets

Deportes 3 8:00pm Grizlies@Suns

Deportes 4 3:00pm NBA G: College Park Skyhawks@Fort Wayne Mad Ants/8:30pm Nets@Warriors

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 7:00pm 2023 Australian Open Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Sam Houston

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 5: Oaklawn Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sabado, Enero 21

Saturday, Jan 21 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

PPV1 7:00am Bushido VS. Kazakhstan

BOXING

PPV1 2:00pm Eubank Jr. VS. Smith

UFC Fight

Deportes 11 6:00pm Teixeira vs. Hill (Preliminares y Estelar)

ESPN US 8:00pm Teixeira vs. Hill (Prelims) English

Deportes 22 10:00pm Teixeira vs. Hill

SCOTLAND-Scottish FA Cup

Deportes 22 8:15am Celtic@Greenock Morton

Deportes 10 1:30pm St. Johnstone@Rangers

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 8:30am Liverpool@Chelsea/11:00am Southampton@Aston Villa/1:30pm Crystal Palace@Newcastle United

Deportes 1 11:00am West Ham United@Everton

Deportes 10 11:00am AFC Bournemouth@Nottingham Forest

Deportes 15 11:00am Leicester City@Brighton & Hove Albion

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 14 8:30am Coventry City@Norwich City/11:00am Birmingham City@Preston North End

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad/11:15am Espanyol@Real Betis/1:30pm Atlético Madrid@Real Valladolid/4:00pm Sevilla@Cádiz

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 16 10:00am Hellas Verona@Lecce/3:45pm Fiorentina@Torino

Deportes 8 1:00pm Salernitana@Napoli

GERMANY-Bundesliga

Deportes 19 10:30am Stuttgart@Mainz 05

Deportes 22 10:30am Union Berlin@Hoffenheim/1:30pm Köln@Werder Bremen

Deportes 23 10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Schalke 04

Deportes 25 10:30am Wolfsburg@Freiburg

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 6 10:30am Chambery Savoie Football@Lyon/1:00pm Toulouse@Ajaccio/3:45pm Strasbourg Koenigshoffen@Angers SCO

ESPN Sur 1 1:00pm Les Herbiers@Reims

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

GOLTV 11:30am Pacos de Ferreira@Sporting Braga/2:00pm Santa Clara@Benfica/4:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Porto

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 16 12:00pm Galatasaray@Antalyaspor

NETHERLANDS-Eredisie

Deportes 24 1:45pm NEC@Emmen/4:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Go Ahead Eagles

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Cambuur@Sparta Rotterdam

Deportes 11 3:00pm PSV@Vitesse

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 19 2:00pm Cruz Azul@Atlético San Luis

ESPN Deportes 6:30pm Monterrey@Atletico San Luis

TDN Deportes 9:00pm América@Puebla/11:00pm Necaxa@Cruz Azul

Deportes 13 11:10pm Guadalajara@Toluca

Club Friendly

Deportes 14 4:00pm Talleres Córdoba@Belgrano

GOLTV 8:30pm San Lorenzo@Danubio

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00pm Puntarenas@Santos de Guápiles/9:00pm Alajuelense@San Carlos

Deportes 15 5:00pm Guanacasteca@Cartaginés

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 5:00pm Palestino@Audax Italiano/9:30pm Cobresal@Unión La Calera

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00pm Miami@Duke/2:00pm Texas A&M@Kentucky/4:00pm Tennessee@LSU/6:00pm Texas@West Virginia

ESPNU 12:00pm UCF@South Florida/2:00pm Virginia@Wake Forest/6:00pm Indiana State@Murray State/8:00pm Tulane@Tulsa/10:00pm USC@Arizona State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Ole Miss@Arkansas/2:00pm Texas Tech@Kansas State/4:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma/6:00pm Virginia Tech@Clemson

FS1 12:00pm Georgetown@Xavier/2:00pm DePaul@Providence/4:00pm Colorado State@Wyoming/11:00pm Oregon@Stanford

BTN Network 12:00pm Wisconsin@Northestern/2:15pm Nebraska@Penn State

SEC 1:00pm Vanderbilt@Georgia/3:30pm Auburn@South Carolina/6:00pm ALabama@Missouri/8:30pm Florida@Mississippi State

Deportes 1 12:00pm Dayton@George Washington/2:30pm La Salle@Saint Luois

Deportes 3 12:00pm Syracuse@Georgia State/2:00pm Boston College@Notre Dame

Deportes 7 1:00pm TCU@Kansas/4:00pm Columbia@Brown/6:00pm Pennsylvania@Yale

CBSSN 1:30pm Navy@Army/4:00pm Marquette@Seton Hall/6:00pm UNLV@Fresno State/8:00pm BYU@San Francisco/10:00pm San Diego State@Air Force

Deportes 23 2:00pm Iowa@Ohio State

Deportes 25 2:00pm UCLA@Arizona

ACCNet 3:00pm Florida State@Pittsburgh/5:00pm Syracuse@Virginia

Deportes 21 8:00pm Washington@Utah

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 2 12:30pm Ducks@Sabres/3:00pm Lightning@Flames

Deportes 10 7:00pm Flyers@Red Wings

Deportes 14 7:00pm Sharks@Blue Jackets

Deportes 15 7:00pm Jets@Senators

NHL Network 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Canadiens

Deportes 16 7:30pm Hurricanes@Islanders

Deportes 6 8:00pm Coyotes@Stars

Deportes 7 8:00pm Blackhawks@Blues

Deportes 1 10:00pm Oilers@Canucks

2023 NFL Season

Deportes 8 4:30pm Jaguars@Chiefs/8:00pm Giants@Eagles

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 5:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 5:00pm Celtics@Raptors/7:30pm Bucks@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Magic@Wizards/10:00pm 76ers@Kings

Deportes 3 7:30pm Hornets@Hawks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Rockets@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 9:00pm Pacers@Suns

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 8:00pm 2023 Australian Open Tennis

PPV1 8:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Sam Houston/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Viernes, Enero 20

Friday, Jan 20 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

AFRICA-Nations Championship

Deportes 24 12:00pm Angola@Mauritania/3:00pm Congo@Niger

NETHERLANDS-Eredisie/Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie: Excelsior@Volendam

ESPN Sur 3 3:00pm NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie: MVV@Heracles

GERMANY-Bundesliga

ESPN2 US 3:30pm RB Leipzig@Bayern München

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 22 4:00pm Mallorca@Celta de Vigo

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 4:00pm Burnley@West Bromwich Albion

Deportes 13 4:00pm Burnley@West Bromwich Albion

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 5 4:10pm Olympique Marseille@Rennes

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 1 5:00pm Magallanes@O’Higgins/7:30pm Unión Española@Ñublense

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

GOLTV 5:15pm Sporting CP@Vizela

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 7:00pm Correcaminos UAT@Tapatío

TDN Deportes 11:05pm Mazatlan FC@Santos Laguna

ESPN Deportes 11:10pm Tijuana@Tigres UANL

Club Friendly

FOX Deportes US 8:30pm Peñarol@Unión Santa Fe

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

CBSSN 6:30pm Ball State@Kent State/8:30pm Toledo@Buffalo

FS1 7:00pm Villanova@St.Johns/11:00pm Boise State@New Mexico

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pelicans@Magic/10:00pm Thunder@Kings

Deportes 2 7:30pm Knicks@Hawks

Deportes 3 7:30pm Warriors@Cavaliers

ESPN US 7:30pm Miami Heat@Dallas Mavericks/10:00pm Memphis Grizzlies@Los Angeles Lakers

Deportes 4 8:00pm Clippers@Spurs

Deportes 5 9:00pm Pacers@Nuggets

Deportes 6 9:00pm Nets@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00pm Senators@Penguins/10:00pm Avalanche@Canucks

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 3: Churchills Downs/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: The Meadows/Turfway

Racetrack 5: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Penn National

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Tampa Bay Race/Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 12: Sam Houston

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Jueves, Enero 19

Thursday, Jan 19 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 22 8:35am Jiangsu Dragons@Shenzhen

ITALY-SUPERCOPPA-Italia

Deportes 8 10:00am Atalanta@Spezia/4:00pm Juventus@Monza

Deportes 15 1:00pm Lazio@Bologna

ASIA-Gulf Cup of Nations

Deportes 22 12:00pm Iraq@Oman

Club Friendly

Deportes 10 1:00pm PSG@Saudi All-Star XI

BEIN US 10 1:00pm PSG@Saudi All-Star XI

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 3:00pm Ceuta@Barcelona

Deportes 23 4:00pm Villarreal@Real Madrid

AFRICA-Nations Chapionship

Deportes 24 3:00pm Ghana@Sudan

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 16 3:40pm Sint-Truiden@Club Brugge

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 4:00pm Manchester City@Tottenham Hotspur

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 3:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 3:00pm Chicago Bulls@Detroit Pistons/7:30pm Celtics@Warriors/10:00pm Nets@Suns

Deportes 2 8:00pm Raptors@Timberwolves

Deportes 3 10:00pm 76ers@Trail Blazers

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30pm Rutgers@Michigan State/8:30pm Indiana@Illinois/10:30pm UCLA@Arizona State

ESPN US 7:00pm Michigan@Maryland

ESPNU 7:00pm Wichita State@Memphis/9:00pm Washington@Colorado/11:00pm Saint Mary’s@Pepperdine

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Purdue@Minnesota

CBSSN 7:00pm UNC-Wilmington@Hofstra/9:00pm Western Kentucky@Louisiana Tech/11:00pm BYU@Santa Clara

Deportes 21 9:00pm USC@Arizona

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00pm Panthers@Canadiens/9:30pm Capitals@Coyotes

Deportes 5 7:00pm Wild@Hurricanes/10:00pm Red Wings@Golden Knights

Deportes 10 7:00pm Ducks@Blue Jackets

Deportes 14 7:00pm Bruins@Rangers

Deportes 15 7:00pm Blackhawks@Flyers

Deportes 16 7:00pm Jets@Maple Leafs

Deportes 6 7:30pm Islanders@Sabres/10:00pm Devils@Kraken

Deportes 7 8:00pm Predators@Blues

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

ESPN2 US 9:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise/Yonkers

Racetrack 4: The Meadows/Turfway

Racetrack 5: Louisiana Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Penn National

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Dover Downs

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 10: Delta Downs

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Enero 18

Wednesday, Jan 18 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

JAPAN-B League Basketball

PPV1 6:00am Shiga@Hiroshima

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 22 7:35am Guangdong@Liaoning

Deportes 23 8:00am Zheiang Chouzhou@Beijing

AFRICA-Nations Chapionship

Deportes 24 12:00pm Congo DR@Côte d’Ivoire/3:00pm Senegal@Uganda

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 2:00pm Sporting Gijón@Valencia/4:00pm Levante@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 23 3:00pm Athletic Club@Espanyol

PPV1 4:00pm Real Betis@Osasuna

ITALY-SUPERCOPPA-Italia

Deportes 8 3:00pm Milan@Internazionale

CBSSN 3:00pm Milan@Internazionale (ENGLISH)

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 16 3:30pm KV Oostende@Antwerp

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45pm Leeds United@Cardiff City

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 4:00pm Crystal Palace@Manchester United

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premier

Deportes 12 4:00pm Kilmarnock@Rangers

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15pm Deportivo Maldonado@Independiente del Valle/8:30pm Unión Santa Fe@Belgrano

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 7:00pm Durango@Tepatitlán/9:05pm Leones Negros UdeG@Cimarrones de Sonora/11:05pm Venados@Alebrijes de Oaxaca

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Licey@Estrellas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 22 6:00pm UMBC@UMass Lowell/8:00pm Missouri State@Drake

Deportes 23 6:00pm Bucknell@Army/8:00pm Illinois State@Northern Iowa

FS1 6:30pm Connecticut@Seton Hall/8:30pm Xavier@DePaul/10:30pm San Diego State@Colorado State

SEC 7:00pm Florida@Texas A&M/9:00pm Arkansas@Missouri

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Aburn@LSU

ESPNU 7:00pm Virginia Tech@Virginia/9:00m Oklahoma@Oklahoma State

CBSSN 7:00pm Saint Louis@Loyola-Chicago/9:00pm Providence@Marquette

ACCNET 7:00pm Pittsburgh@Louisville

Deportes 19 7:00pm TCU@West Virginia

Deportes 25 7:00pm Cincinnati@South Florida/9:00pm Utah Tech@Grand Canyon

BTN Network 8:30pm Ohio State@Nebraska/9:00pm Northwestern@Iowa

Deportes 21 10:00pm Oregon@California

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:30pm Wizards@Knicks/10:30pm Kings@Lakers

ESPN US 7:30pm Atlanta Hawks@Dallas Mavericks/10:00pm Minnesota Timberwolves@Denver Nuggets

Deportes 2 8:00pm Hornets@Rockets

Deportes 3 8:00pm Cavaliers@Grizzlies

Deportes 4 8:00pm Heat@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:00pm Pacers@Thunders

Deportes 6 9:00pm Clippers@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00pm Penguins@Senators/10:00pm Lightning@Canucks

Deportes 12 7:30pm Bruins@Islanders/10:00pm Stars@Sharks

Deportes 10 9:30pm Avalanche@Flames

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: The Meadows

Racetrack 7: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Penn National

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Martes, Enero 17

Tuesday, Jan 17 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:30am Shanxi Zhoungyu@Ningbo Rockets

Deportes 15 8:00am Zhejiang Guangsha@Shanghai

AFRICA-Nations Chapionship

Deportes 24 11:45am Mozambique@Libya/2:45pm Algeria@Ethiopia

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 2:00pm Real Sociedad@Mallorca/4:00pm Deportivo Alavés@Sevilla

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Liverpool

Deportes 13 3:45pm Forest Green Rovers@Birmingham City

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 16 3:45pm Standard Liège@Mechelen

SPAIN-COPPA-Italia

Deportes 8 4:00pm Napoli@Cremonese

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 7:05pm Tlaxcala@Mineros de Zacatecas/9:05pm Celaya@Raya2/11:05pm Dorados@Cancún

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Estrellas@Tigres

Club Friendly

GOLTV 8:30pm Peñarol@San Lorenzo

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

SEC 6:30pm Ole Miss@South Carolina/8:30pm Alabama@Vanderbilt

Deportes 1 7:00pm Boston College@North Carolina/9:00pm Clemson@Wake Forest

ESPN US 7:00pm Kansas@Kansas State/9:00pm Georgia@Kentucky

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Tennessee@Mississippi State

ESPNU 7:00pm Florida State@Notre Dame/9:00pm Baylor@Texas Tech

CBSSN 7:00pm Davidson@Dayton/9:00pm Murray State@Belmont

ACCNET 7:00pm NC State@Georgia Tech

FS1 7:00pm Creighton@Butler/9:00pm San Jose State@New Mexico

Deportes 13 7:00pm Northern Illinois@Miami (OH)

Deportes 22 7:00pm Western Michigan@Ball State

Deportes 23 7:00pm Houston@Tulane

PPV1 7:00pm Bowling Green@Buffalo

BTN Network 8:30pm Penn State@Wisconsin

Deportes 21 10:00pm Oregon@California

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 2 7:30pm Raptors@Bucks/10:00pm 76ers@Clippers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Nets@Spurs

Deportes 4 9:00pm Trail Blazers@Nuggets

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:00pm Ducks@Flyers

Deportes 14 7:00pm Panthers@Maple Leafs

Deportes 15 7:00pm Wild@Capitals

Deportes 16 7:00pm Jets@Canadienss

Deportes 5 8:00pm Blue Jackets@Predators

Deportes 6 8:30pm Sabres@Blackhawks

Deportes 7 9:00pm Red Wings@Coyotes

Deportes 13 9:00pm Kraken@Oilers

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park

Racetrack 6: Dover Downs

Racetrack 7: Sun Land

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Enero 16

Monday, Jan 16 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Jilin@Liaoning

Deportes 15 8:00am Beijing@Fujian

ASIA-AFF Championship

Deportes 16 8:30am Thailand@Vietnam

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 16 1:30pm Ionikos@Volos NFC

Netherlands-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm Eindhoven@Den Bosch

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

Deportes 24 3:00pm Estoril@Casa Pia/5:15pm Gil Vicente@Vitória Guimarães

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 12 3:45pm Empoli@Sampdoria

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 13 4:00pm Cádiz@Elche

ENGLAND-League One

Deportes 10 4:00pm Port Vale@Peterborough United

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15pm Defensor Sporting@Wanderers/8:30am Nacional@Belgrano

MEXICO-Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:05pm Monterrey@Santos Laguna

Deportes 11 11:05pm León@Necaxa

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 7 12:00pm Georgetown@Villanova/2:30pm Purdue@Michigan State

PPV1 12:00pm Cornell@Columbia/2:00pm Dartmouth@Harvard/4:00pm UTEP@Charlotte/6:00pm UC Davis@UC San Diego/8:00pm Rice@UTSA/10:00pm CSU Bakersfield@CSU Fullerton

ESPN Sur 2 12:00pm Cornell@Columbia/7:00pm St. Francis (N.Y.)@LIU

CBSSN 2:00pm Saint Josephs@La Salle/4:00pm George Washigton@George Mason/7:00pm Lehigh@Loyola(MD)/9:00pm Alabama-Birminghan@Middle Tennessee State

Deportes 22 5:00pm Hartford@UMBC/7:00pm North Texas@Florida International/9:00pm UC Santa Barbara@UC Irvine

Deportes 23 5:00pm Brown@Yale/7:00pm Princeton@Pennsylvania/9:00pm Alcorn State@Prairie View A&M

ESPN Sur 1 6:00pm Delaware@Northeastern

BTN Network 6:00pm Illinois@Minnesota

Deportes 25 7:00pm Cleveland State@Purdue Fort Wayne/9:00pm Montana@Eastern Washington

ESPNU 7:00pm Florida Atlantic@Western Kentucky/9:00pm Alcorn State@Praire View A&M

FS1 7:00pm Morehouse@Howard

ACCNet 7:00pm Syracuse@Miami

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Celtics@Hornets/4:00pm Jazz@Timberwolves/10:30pm Rockets@Lakers

Deportes 2 2:30pm Pacers@Bucks

Deportes 3 3:00pm Heat@Hawks/6:00pm Suns@Grizzlies

Deportes 4 3:00pm Pelicans@Cavaliers

Deportes 5 3:00pm Raptors@Knicks

Deportes 6 3:00pm Warriors@Wizards

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 14 1:00pm Panthers@Sabres/4:00pm Devils@Sharks

Deportes 15 1:00pm Flyers@Bruins/4:00pm Lightning@Kraken

Deportes 16 3:00pm Red Wings@Avalanche

Deportes 2 6:00pm Stars@Golden Knights

Deportes 4 7:00pm Ducks@Penguins

Deportes 5 7:00pm Rangers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 6 7:30pm Capitals@Islanders

Deportes 7 8:00pm Flames@Predators

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 2 11:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

2022/23 NFL Season (Play Off)

ESPN US 8:00pm Cowboys@Buccaneers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Dover Dows

Racetrack 6: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Enero 15

Sunday, Jan 15 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

PORTUGAL-Primeira

Deportes 24 7:00am Feirense@Academico Viseu/11:30am Chaves@Arouca

GOLTV 2:00pm Benfica@Sporting CP/4:30pm Porto@Famalicão

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 2 7:15am Vitesse@NEC

Deportes 8 9:30am Fortuna Sittard@PSV

Deportes 22 11:45am Groningen@Feyenoord

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 8 7:30am Sassuolo@Lazio

Deportes 10 10:00am Torino@Spezia

Deportes 15 10:00am Udinese@Bologna/1:00pm Atalanta@Salernitana/3:45pm Roma@Fiorentina

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 8:00am Lille@Troyes/10:00am Reims@Nice/12:00pm Monaco@Ajaccio/3:45pm Rennes@PSG

ESPN Sur 2 10:00am Montpellier@Nantes

ESPN Sur 3 10:00am Angers SCO@Clermont

BELGIUM-First Division A

PPV1 8:30am Club Brugge@Anderlecht/1:30pm Union Saint-Gilloise@Antwerp

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00am Getafe@Espanyol/11:15am Almería@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 22 9:00am LALIGA 2: Eibar@Málaga

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 10:00am Chelsea@Crystal Palace

Deportes 13 10:00am Newcastle United@Fulham/12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur@Arsenal

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 14 10:00am AEK Athens@Panaitolikos

SCOTTISH Premiership

Deportes 16 11:00am Rangers@Aberdeen

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 12:00pm Gaziantepspor@Fenerbahce

Club Friendly

ESPN Sur 1 1:00pm Sporting Cristal@Deportes Tolima/7:00pm Atlético Nacional@Alianza Lima

Deportes 16 5:15pm Atlético Tucumán@Estudiantes

GOLTV 8:30pm Independiente del Valle@San Lorenzo

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 1:00pm Cartaginés@Pérez Zeledón/5:00pm San Carlos@Puntarenas/7:30pm Sporting San José@Grecia

Deportes 10 6:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Guanacasteca

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 12 2:00pm Tepatitlán@CA La Paz/7:00pm Atlético San Luis@León

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Tigres UANL@Pachuca

Deportes 7 11:00pm Tijuana@Cruz Azul

SPAIN-Supercopa de Espana

Deportes 5 3:00pm Real Madrid@Barcelona

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 11 5:00pm Licey@Estrellas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 6 12:00pm Marquette@Xavier

FS1 12:00pm St.Johns@Connecticut

BTN Network 12:00pm Northwestern@Michigan/2:15pm Ohio State@Rutgers/4:30pm Maryland@Iowa

Deportes 23 12:00pm Marist@Niagara/3:00pm Indiana State@Missouri State

ESPN2 US 1:00pm South Florida@East Carolina/3:00pm Memphis@Temple

Deportes 22 2:00pm Fairfield@Saint Peter’s

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Knicks@Pistons/3:30pm Warriors@Bulls7:00pm Kings@Spurs

Deportes 2 3:00pm Rockets@Clippers/6:00pm Thunders@Nets/9:00pm Mavericks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Magic@Nuggets

Deportes 4 9:30pm 76ers@Lakers

2022/23 NFL Season (Play Off)

Deportes 6 1:00pm Dolphins@Bills/8:00pm Ravens@Bengals

Deportes 8 1:00pm Dolphins@Bills/4:30pm Giants@Vikings/8:00pm Ravens@Bengals (ESPANOL)

Deportes 7 4:30pm Giants@Vikings

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 3 5:00pm Canadiens@Rangers

Deportes 4 5:00pm Canucks@Hurricanes

Deportes 5 7:00pm Coyotes@Jets

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 5: Sunland Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Oaklawn Race

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com