Jueves, Enero 19

Thursday, Jan 19 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 22 8:35am Jiangsu Dragons@Shenzhen

ITALY-SUPERCOPPA-Italia

Deportes 8 10:00am Atalanta@Spezia/4:00pm Juventus@Monza

Deportes 15 1:00pm Lazio@Bologna

ASIA-Gulf Cup of Nations

Deportes 22 12:00pm Iraq@Oman

Club Friendly

Deportes 10 1:00pm PSG@Saudi All-Star XI

BEIN US 10 1:00pm PSG@Saudi All-Star XI

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 3:00pm Ceuta@Barcelona

Deportes 23 4:00pm Villarreal@Real Madrid

AFRICA-Nations Chapionship

Deportes 24 3:00pm Ghana@Sudan

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 16 3:40pm Sint-Truiden@Club Brugge

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 4:00pm Manchester City@Tottenham Hotspur

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 3:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 3:00pm Chicago Bulls@Detroit Pistons/7:30pm Celtics@Warriors/10:00pm Nets@Suns

Deportes 2 8:00pm Raptors@Timberwolves

Deportes 3 10:00pm 76ers@Trail Blazers

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30pm Rutgers@Michigan State/8:30pm Indiana@Illinois/10:30pm UCLA@Arizona State

ESPN US 7:00pm Michigan@Maryland

ESPNU 7:00pm Wichita State@Memphis/9:00pm Washington@Colorado/11:00pm Saint Mary’s@Pepperdine

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Purdue@Minnesota

CBSSN 7:00pm UNC-Wilmington@Hofstra/9:00pm Western Kentucky@Louisiana Tech/11:00pm BYU@Santa Clara

Deportes 21 9:00pm USC@Arizona

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00pm Panthers@Canadiens/9:30pm Capitals@Coyotes

Deportes 5 7:00pm Wild@Hurricanes/10:00pm Red Wings@Golden Knights

Deportes 10 7:00pm Ducks@Blue Jackets

Deportes 14 7:00pm Bruins@Rangers

Deportes 15 7:00pm Blackhawks@Flyers

Deportes 16 7:00pm Jets@Maple Leafs

Deportes 6 7:30pm Islanders@Sabres/10:00pm Devils@Kraken

Deportes 7 8:00pm Predators@Blues

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

ESPN2 US 9:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise/Yonkers

Racetrack 4: The Meadows/Turfway

Racetrack 5: Louisiana Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Penn National

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Dover Downs

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 10: Delta Downs

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Enero 18

Wednesday, Jan 18 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

JAPAN-B League Basketball

PPV1 6:00am Shiga@Hiroshima

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 22 7:35am Guangdong@Liaoning

Deportes 23 8:00am Zheiang Chouzhou@Beijing

AFRICA-Nations Chapionship

Deportes 24 12:00pm Congo DR@Côte d’Ivoire/3:00pm Senegal@Uganda

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 2:00pm Sporting Gijón@Valencia/4:00pm Levante@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 23 3:00pm Athletic Club@Espanyol

PPV1 4:00pm Real Betis@Osasuna

ITALY-SUPERCOPPA-Italia

Deportes 8 3:00pm Milan@Internazionale

CBSSN 3:00pm Milan@Internazionale (ENGLISH)

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 16 3:30pm KV Oostende@Antwerp

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45pm Leeds United@Cardiff City

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 4:00pm Crystal Palace@Manchester United

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premier

Deportes 12 4:00pm Kilmarnock@Rangers

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15pm Deportivo Maldonado@Independiente del Valle/8:30pm Unión Santa Fe@Belgrano

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 7:00pm Durango@Tepatitlán/9:05pm Leones Negros UdeG@Cimarrones de Sonora/11:05pm Venados@Alebrijes de Oaxaca

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Licey@Estrellas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 22 6:00pm UMBC@UMass Lowell/8:00pm Missouri State@Drake

Deportes 23 6:00pm Bucknell@Army/8:00pm Illinois State@Northern Iowa

FS1 6:30pm Connecticut@Seton Hall/8:30pm Xavier@DePaul/10:30pm San Diego State@Colorado State

SEC 7:00pm Florida@Texas A&M/9:00pm Arkansas@Missouri

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Aburn@LSU

ESPNU 7:00pm Virginia Tech@Virginia/9:00m Oklahoma@Oklahoma State

CBSSN 7:00pm Saint Louis@Loyola-Chicago/9:00pm Providence@Marquette

ACCNET 7:00pm Pittsburgh@Louisville

Deportes 19 7:00pm TCU@West Virginia

Deportes 25 7:00pm Cincinnati@South Florida/9:00pm Utah Tech@Grand Canyon

BTN Network 8:30pm Ohio State@Nebraska/9:00pm Northwestern@Iowa

Deportes 21 10:00pm Oregon@California

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:30pm Wizards@Knicks/10:30pm Kings@Lakers

ESPN US 7:30pm Atlanta Hawks@Dallas Mavericks/10:00pm Minnesota Timberwolves@Denver Nuggets

Deportes 2 8:00pm Hornets@Rockets

Deportes 3 8:00pm Cavaliers@Grizzlies

Deportes 4 8:00pm Heat@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:00pm Pacers@Thunders

Deportes 6 9:00pm Clippers@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00pm Penguins@Senators/10:00pm Lightning@Canucks

Deportes 12 7:30pm Bruins@Islanders/10:00pm Stars@Sharks

Deportes 10 9:30pm Avalanche@Flames

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: The Meadows

Racetrack 7: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Penn National

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Martes, Enero 17

Tuesday, Jan 17 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:30am Shanxi Zhoungyu@Ningbo Rockets

Deportes 15 8:00am Zhejiang Guangsha@Shanghai

AFRICA-Nations Chapionship

Deportes 24 11:45am Mozambique@Libya/2:45pm Algeria@Ethiopia

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 22 2:00pm Real Sociedad@Mallorca/4:00pm Deportivo Alavés@Sevilla

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Liverpool

Deportes 13 3:45pm Forest Green Rovers@Birmingham City

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 16 3:45pm Standard Liège@Mechelen

SPAIN-COPPA-Italia

Deportes 8 4:00pm Napoli@Cremonese

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 7:05pm Tlaxcala@Mineros de Zacatecas/9:05pm Celaya@Raya2/11:05pm Dorados@Cancún

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Estrellas@Tigres

Club Friendly

GOLTV 8:30pm Peñarol@San Lorenzo

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

SEC 6:30pm Ole Miss@South Carolina/8:30pm Alabama@Vanderbilt

Deportes 1 7:00pm Boston College@North Carolina/9:00pm Clemson@Wake Forest

ESPN US 7:00pm Kansas@Kansas State/9:00pm Georgia@Kentucky

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Tennessee@Mississippi State

ESPNU 7:00pm Florida State@Notre Dame/9:00pm Baylor@Texas Tech

CBSSN 7:00pm Davidson@Dayton/9:00pm Murray State@Belmont

ACCNET 7:00pm NC State@Georgia Tech

FS1 7:00pm Creighton@Butler/9:00pm San Jose State@New Mexico

Deportes 13 7:00pm Northern Illinois@Miami (OH)

Deportes 22 7:00pm Western Michigan@Ball State

Deportes 23 7:00pm Houston@Tulane

PPV1 7:00pm Bowling Green@Buffalo

BTN Network 8:30pm Penn State@Wisconsin

Deportes 21 10:00pm Oregon@California

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 2 7:30pm Raptors@Bucks/10:00pm 76ers@Clippers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Nets@Spurs

Deportes 4 9:00pm Trail Blazers@Nuggets

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 10 7:00pm Ducks@Flyers

Deportes 14 7:00pm Panthers@Maple Leafs

Deportes 15 7:00pm Wild@Capitals

Deportes 16 7:00pm Jets@Canadienss

Deportes 5 8:00pm Blue Jackets@Predators

Deportes 6 8:30pm Sabres@Blackhawks

Deportes 7 9:00pm Red Wings@Coyotes

Deportes 13 9:00pm Kraken@Oilers

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park

Racetrack 6: Dover Downs

Racetrack 7: Sun Land

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Enero 16

Monday, Jan 16 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Jilin@Liaoning

Deportes 15 8:00am Beijing@Fujian

ASIA-AFF Championship

Deportes 16 8:30am Thailand@Vietnam

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 16 1:30pm Ionikos@Volos NFC

Netherlands-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm Eindhoven@Den Bosch

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

Deportes 24 3:00pm Estoril@Casa Pia/5:15pm Gil Vicente@Vitória Guimarães

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 12 3:45pm Empoli@Sampdoria

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 13 4:00pm Cádiz@Elche

ENGLAND-League One

Deportes 10 4:00pm Port Vale@Peterborough United

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15pm Defensor Sporting@Wanderers/8:30am Nacional@Belgrano

MEXICO-Soccer

TDN Deportes 9:05pm Monterrey@Santos Laguna

Deportes 11 11:05pm León@Necaxa

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 7 12:00pm Georgetown@Villanova/2:30pm Purdue@Michigan State

PPV1 12:00pm Cornell@Columbia/2:00pm Dartmouth@Harvard/4:00pm UTEP@Charlotte/6:00pm UC Davis@UC San Diego/8:00pm Rice@UTSA/10:00pm CSU Bakersfield@CSU Fullerton

ESPN Sur 2 12:00pm Cornell@Columbia/7:00pm St. Francis (N.Y.)@LIU

CBSSN 2:00pm Saint Josephs@La Salle/4:00pm George Washigton@George Mason/7:00pm Lehigh@Loyola(MD)/9:00pm Alabama-Birminghan@Middle Tennessee State

Deportes 22 5:00pm Hartford@UMBC/7:00pm North Texas@Florida International/9:00pm UC Santa Barbara@UC Irvine

Deportes 23 5:00pm Brown@Yale/7:00pm Princeton@Pennsylvania/9:00pm Alcorn State@Prairie View A&M

ESPN Sur 1 6:00pm Delaware@Northeastern

BTN Network 6:00pm Illinois@Minnesota

Deportes 25 7:00pm Cleveland State@Purdue Fort Wayne/9:00pm Montana@Eastern Washington

ESPNU 7:00pm Florida Atlantic@Western Kentucky/9:00pm Alcorn State@Praire View A&M

FS1 7:00pm Morehouse@Howard

ACCNet 7:00pm Syracuse@Miami

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Celtics@Hornets/4:00pm Jazz@Timberwolves/10:30pm Rockets@Lakers

Deportes 2 2:30pm Pacers@Bucks

Deportes 3 3:00pm Heat@Hawks/6:00pm Suns@Grizzlies

Deportes 4 3:00pm Pelicans@Cavaliers

Deportes 5 3:00pm Raptors@Knicks

Deportes 6 3:00pm Warriors@Wizards

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 14 1:00pm Panthers@Sabres/4:00pm Devils@Sharks

Deportes 15 1:00pm Flyers@Bruins/4:00pm Lightning@Kraken

Deportes 16 3:00pm Red Wings@Avalanche

Deportes 2 6:00pm Stars@Golden Knights

Deportes 4 7:00pm Ducks@Penguins

Deportes 5 7:00pm Rangers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 6 7:30pm Capitals@Islanders

Deportes 7 8:00pm Flames@Predators

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 2 11:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

2022/23 NFL Season (Play Off)

ESPN US 8:00pm Cowboys@Buccaneers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Dover Dows

Racetrack 6: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Enero 15

Sunday, Jan 15 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

PORTUGAL-Primeira

Deportes 24 7:00am Feirense@Academico Viseu/11:30am Chaves@Arouca

GOLTV 2:00pm Benfica@Sporting CP/4:30pm Porto@Famalicão

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 2 7:15am Vitesse@NEC

Deportes 8 9:30am Fortuna Sittard@PSV

Deportes 22 11:45am Groningen@Feyenoord

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 8 7:30am Sassuolo@Lazio

Deportes 10 10:00am Torino@Spezia

Deportes 15 10:00am Udinese@Bologna/1:00pm Atalanta@Salernitana/3:45pm Roma@Fiorentina

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 8:00am Lille@Troyes/10:00am Reims@Nice/12:00pm Monaco@Ajaccio/3:45pm Rennes@PSG

ESPN Sur 2 10:00am Montpellier@Nantes

ESPN Sur 3 10:00am Angers SCO@Clermont

BELGIUM-First Division A

PPV1 8:30am Club Brugge@Anderlecht/1:30pm Union Saint-Gilloise@Antwerp

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00am Getafe@Espanyol/11:15am Almería@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 22 9:00am LALIGA 2: Eibar@Málaga

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 10:00am Chelsea@Crystal Palace

Deportes 13 10:00am Newcastle United@Fulham/12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur@Arsenal

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 14 10:00am AEK Athens@Panaitolikos

SCOTTISH Premiership

Deportes 16 11:00am Rangers@Aberdeen

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 12:00pm Gaziantepspor@Fenerbahce

Club Friendly

ESPN Sur 1 1:00pm Sporting Cristal@Deportes Tolima/7:00pm Atlético Nacional@Alianza Lima

Deportes 16 5:15pm Atlético Tucumán@Estudiantes

GOLTV 8:30pm Independiente del Valle@San Lorenzo

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 1:00pm Cartaginés@Pérez Zeledón/5:00pm San Carlos@Puntarenas/7:30pm Sporting San José@Grecia

Deportes 10 6:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Guanacasteca

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 12 2:00pm Tepatitlán@CA La Paz/7:00pm Atlético San Luis@León

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Tigres UANL@Pachuca

Deportes 7 11:00pm Tijuana@Cruz Azul

SPAIN-Supercopa de Espana

Deportes 5 3:00pm Real Madrid@Barcelona

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 11 5:00pm Licey@Estrellas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 6 12:00pm Marquette@Xavier

FS1 12:00pm St.Johns@Connecticut

BTN Network 12:00pm Northwestern@Michigan/2:15pm Ohio State@Rutgers/4:30pm Maryland@Iowa

Deportes 23 12:00pm Marist@Niagara/3:00pm Indiana State@Missouri State

ESPN2 US 1:00pm South Florida@East Carolina/3:00pm Memphis@Temple

Deportes 22 2:00pm Fairfield@Saint Peter’s

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Knicks@Pistons/3:30pm Warriors@Bulls7:00pm Kings@Spurs

Deportes 2 3:00pm Rockets@Clippers/6:00pm Thunders@Nets/9:00pm Mavericks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Magic@Nuggets

Deportes 4 9:30pm 76ers@Lakers

2022/23 NFL Season (Play Off)

Deportes 6 1:00pm Dolphins@Bills/8:00pm Ravens@Bengals

Deportes 8 1:00pm Dolphins@Bills/4:30pm Giants@Vikings/8:00pm Ravens@Bengals (ESPANOL)

Deportes 7 4:30pm Giants@Vikings

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 3 5:00pm Canadiens@Rangers

Deportes 4 5:00pm Canucks@Hurricanes

Deportes 5 7:00pm Coyotes@Jets

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN US 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

PPV1 7:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Islands/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 5: Sunland Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Oaklawn Race

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sabado, Enero 14

Saturday, Jan 14 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC Fight

PPV1 4:00pm Strickland@Imavov

BOXING

Deportes 10 5:30pm Ajagba vs. Shaw

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:30am Manchester United@Manchester City/11:00am Everton@Southampton

Deportes 10 11:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Liverpool

Deportes 13 11:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@West Ham United

Deportes 15 11:00am Nottingham Forest@Leicester City

Deportes 12 1:30pm Brentford@AFC Bournemouth

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 8:30am Rotherham United@Blackburn Rovers

Deportes 22 11:00am Reading@Queens Park Rangers

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00am Real Valladolid@Rayo Vallecano/11:15am Girona@Sevilla/1:30pm Osasuna@Mallorca/4:00pm Real Sociedad@Athletic Club

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 9:00am Konyaspor@Besiktas

Deportes 14 12:00pm Trabzonspor@Istanbul Basaksehir

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 6 9:00am Cagliari@Como

Deportes 8 10:00am Cremonese@Monza

Deportes 9 1:00pm Lecce2Milan/3:45pm Internazionale@Hellas Verona

PORTUGAL-Primeira

Deportes 24 11:30am Vizela@Marítimo

GOLTV 2:00pm Rio Ave@Pacos de Ferreira/4:30pm Sporting Braga@Boavista

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 12:00pm Lens@Auxerre/2:00pm Olympique Marseille@Lorient/4:00pm Olympique Lyonnais@Strasbourg

SCOTTISH Premiership

Deportes 13 1:30pm Celtic@Kilmarnock

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Volendam@RKC Waalwijk

ESPN Sur 3 1:45pm Heerenveen@AZ/4:00pm Ajax@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 4:00pm Sparta Rotterdam@Excelsior

Club Friendly

ESPN Sur1 5:00pm Universidad Católica@Rosario Central

Deportes 16 5:15pm Defensor Sporting@Vélez Sarsfield

ESPN Deportes 8:30pm River Plate@Millonarios

GOLTV 8:30pm Nacional@Colón

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Estrellas@Licey

MEXICO-Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Cruz Azul@Monterrey/9:05pm Toluca@América

FOX Deportes 9:00pm Juarez@Tijuana/11:05pm Santos Laguna@Pumas UNAM

FS2 9:05pm Juárez@Tijuana/11:05pm Santos Laguna@Pumas UNAM

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 9:15pm Santos de Guápiles@Alajuelense

Deportes 10 10:00pm Herediano@Guadalupe

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00pm Kentucky@Tennessee/2:00pm North Carolina@Louisille/4:00pm LSU@ALabama/6:00pm Arizona@Oregon/8:00pm Texas Tech@Texas

ESPNU 12:00pm Davidson@George Mason/2:00pm Arkansas@vanderbilt/4:00pm Cincinnati@SMU/6:00pm UT-Chattanooga@Samford/8:00pm Bradley@Drake

ESPN2 US 12:00pm West Virginia@Oklahoma/2:00pm Kansas State@TCU/4:00pm Virginia@Florida State/6:00pm Oklahoma State@Baylor/8:00pm Wake Forest@Boston College/10:00pm Portland@Gonzaga

FS1 12:00pm Seton Hall@DePaul/2:00pm Providence@Creighton/11:00pm Boise State@Wyoming

PPV1 12:00pm Davidson@George Mason/2:00pm Coastal Carolina@Georgia State

Deportes 12 12:00pm Miami@NC State

Deportes 7 12:00pm Wisconsin@Indiana

Deportes 19 12:00pm Cleveland State@IUPUI/2:00pm Princeton@Brown

Deportes 1 12:30pm Loyola-Chicago@Saint Josephs/2:30pm Richmond@St.Bonaventure

SEC 1:00pm Georgia@Ole Miss/3:30pm Missouri@Florida/6:00pm Texas A&M@South Carolina

Deportes 3 1:00pm Columbia@Harvard

Deportes 20 1:00pm Bowling Green@Western Michigan/3:00pm Texas State@UL Monroe

Deportes 22 1:00pm Columbia@Harvard/3:00pm Southern Miss@Arkansas State

Deportes 23 1:00pm Holy Cross@Lafayette/3:00pm Southeast Missouri State@Morehead State

Deportes 25 1:00pm Robert Morris@Detroit Mercy/3:00pm Fordham@La Salle

CBSSN 3:00pm Monmouth@Towson/5:00pm William & Mary@UNC-Wilington/7:00pm Colorado State@UNLV/9:00pm New Mexico@San Diego State

ACCNet 3:00pm Pittsburgh@Georgia Tech/5:00pm Duke@Clemson/7:00pm Notre Dame@Syracuse

Deportes 21 4:00pm Oregon State@Arizona State/6:00pm California@Washington/8:00pm Stanford@Washington State/10:30pm Utah@USC

ESPN Sur 3 4:00pm Saint Louis@George Washington

FIFA WORLD 1 4:00pm Illinois-Chicago@Murray State

College Football

CBSSN 12:00pm Hula Bowl 2023

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 6 1:00pm Bucks@Heat

Deportes 1 7:00pm Celtics@Hornets/10:00pm Mavericks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Grizzlies@Pacers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Hawks@Raptors

Deportes 4 8:00pm Cavaliers@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 9:00pm 76ers@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 12 2:00pm Flames@Stars/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Red Wings

Deportes 15 7:00pm Canadiens@Islanders

Deportes 16 7:00pm Senators@Avalanche

Deportes 19 7:00pm Penguins@Hurricanes

Deportes 20 7:00pm Canucks@Panthers

Deportes 22 7:00pm Flyers@Capitals

Deportes 23 8:00pm Coyotes@Wild

Deportes 25 8:00pm Sabres@Predators

Deportes 6 8:00pm Kraken@Blackhawks

Deportes 2 10:00pm Oilers@Golden Knights

2022/23 NFL Season

Deportes 7 4:00pm Seahawks@49ers/8:00pm Los Angeles Chargers@Jacksonville Jaguars

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Delta Dows

Racetrack 4: Turf Paradise/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Sunland Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Oaklawn Race

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Viernes, Enero 13

Friday, Jan 13 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:00pm Clavel@Jessica Nery Plata

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Xinjiang@Jiangsu Dragons

Deportes 15 8:00am Ningbo Rockets@Shandong

ASIA-AFF-Championship

Deportes 16 8:30am Vietnam@Thailand

ASIA-Gulf of Nations

Deportes 22 11:00am Bahrain@Kuwait

Deportes 23 11:00am Qatar@United Arab Emirates

TURKEY-Super Lig

Bein US 1:00pm Galatasaray@Hatayspor

AFRICA-Nations Championship

Bein US 2:45pm Algeria@Libya

NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm ADO Den Haag@MVV

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Helmond Sport@NAC Breda

EUROLEAGUE-Basketball

Deportes 24 3:30pm Barcelona@Anadolu Efes

ESPN Sur 3 3:30pm Partizan@Baskonia

FIFA WORLD 1 3:30pm Olimpia Milano@Zalgiris

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 13 3:45pm Napoli@Juventus

BELGIUM-Cup

Deportes 22 3:45pm Westerlo@OH Leuven

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 4:00pm Aston Villa@Leeds United

PORTUGAL-Primeira

GOLTV 4:10pm Portimonense@Santa Clara

Club Friendly

Deportes 10 4:30pm Liverpool@César Vallejo/8:30pm Boca Juniors@Everton

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Tigres del Licey@Estrellas Orientales

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 9:05pm Atlético San Luis@Guadalajara/11:05pm Puebla@Querétaro

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 5:00pm Yale@Cornell/7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Akron

CBSSN 6:30pm Kent State@Ohio/8:00pm Minnesota-Duluth@Omaha

FS1 7:00pm Villanova@Butler/9:00pm Michigan State@Illinois/11:00pm Utah-State@Nevada

BTN Network 7:00pm Nebraska@Purdue

Deportes 22 7:00pm Fairfield@Iona

Deportes 23 7:00pm Manhattan@Mount St. Mary’s

ESPN2 US 9:00pm VCU@Dayton

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pelicans@Pistons/10:00pm Rockets@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Hawks@Pacers

Deportes 3 7:00pm Knicks@Wizards

ESPN US 7:30pm Golden State Warriors@San Antonio Spurs/10:00pm Nuggets@Clippers

Deportes 4 8:00pm Thunder@Bulls

Deportes 5 8:00pm Suns@Timberwolves

Deportes 6 9:00pm Magic@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00pm Jets@Penguins

Deportes 10 10:00pm Ducks@Devils

Deportes 2 10:30pm Oilers@Sharks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: The Meadows Race

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay/Penn National

Racetrack 5: Sunland Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates/Delta Dows

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Jueves, Enero 12

Thursday, Jan 12 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Beijing Royal Fighters@Guangdong

Deportes 15 7:35am Zhejiang Chouzhou@Tianjin

ASIA-Gulf of Nations

Deportes 22 11:00am Iraq@Yemen

Deportes 23 11:00am Saudi Arabia@Oman

ITALY-Coppa Italia

Deportes 8 1:00pm Fiorentina@Sampdoria/4:00pm Roma@Genoa

NETHERLANDS-KNVB Beker

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Heracles@Go Ahead Eagles

GOLTV 4:00pm Feyenoord@PEC Zwolle

SPAIN-Supercopa de Espana

ESPN2 US 3:00pm Real Betis@Barcelona

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 4:00pm Fulham@Chelsea

BELGIUM-Cup

Deportes 22 3:45pm Union Saint-Gilloise@Gent

PORTUGAL-TACA

Deportes 15 3:45pm Vitória Setúbal@Casa Pia/

Club Friendly

Deportes 10 5:15pm Atlético Tucumán@Boston River/8:30pm Peñarol@Estudiantes

ESPN Deportes 8:00pm Hertha BSC@Millonarios

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8

Deportes 11

AUSTRALIAN Open Tennis (Qualifications)

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 9:00pm Atlético Morelia@Durango

TDN Deportes 11:00pm Atlas@Mazatlán

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30pm Minnesota@Ohio State/9:00pm Arizona State@Oregon/11:00pm Stanford@Washington

ESPNU 7:00pm Longwood@UNC-Asheville/9:00pm Arkansas-Little Rock@Southern Indiana/11:00pm San Francisco@Portland

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Michigan@Iowa/9:00pm Southern Mississippi@Marshall/11:00pm Arizona@Oregon State

CBSSN 7:00pm Drexel@Stony Brook/9:00pm Loyola-Marymount@Saint Marys

Deportes 21 9:00pm Colorado@USC

ESPN US 9:30pm Gonzaga@BYU

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Thunder@76ers/10:00pm Cavaliers@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:30pm Celtics@Nets/10:00pm Mavericks@Lakers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Bucks@Heat

Deportes 4 7:30pm Hornets@Raptors

2022/23 NHL Season

ESPN US 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Red Wings

Deportes 5 7:00pm Kraken@Bruins/9:30pm Senators@Coyotes

Deportes 6 7:00pm Canucks@Lightning/10:00pm Panthers@Golden Knights

Deportes 7 7:00pm Jets@Sabres

Deportes 14 7:00pm Hurricanes@Blue Jackets

Deportes 15 7:00pm Stars@Rangers

Deportes 16 7:00pm Predators@Canadiens

Deportes 19 7:30pm Wild@Islanders

Deportes 20 8:00pm Flames@Blues

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise/Dover Downs

Racetrack 4: The Meadows/Delta Dows

Racetrack 5: Turfway Park

Racetrack 6: Louisiana Downs

Racetrack 7: Acueduct/Penn Nationals

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Enero 11

Wednesday, Jan 11 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Shandong@Zhejiang Guangsha

Deportes 15 8:00am Shanghai@Jiangsu Dragons

BELGIUM-Cup

Deportes 22 1:30pm Kortrijk@Mechelen/3:45pm Genk@Antwerp

NETHERLANDS-KNVB Beker

ESPN Sur 3 1:45pm Excelsior@AZ

GOLTV 4:00pm Den Bosch@Ajax

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 9 2:00pm Nantes@Olympique Lyonnais/4:00pm PSG@Angers SCO

Deportes 14 2:00pm Ajaccio@Reims

Deportes 15 2:00pm Auxerre@Toulouse/4:00pm Lorient@Monaco

Deportes 16 2:00pm Clermont@Rennes/4:00pm Troyes@Olympique Marseille

Bein US 2:00pm Brest@Lille

Deportes 24 4:00pm Nice@Montpellier

ESPN SUR 1 4:00pm Strasbourg@Lens

PORTUGAL-TACA

ESPN Sur 2 2:45pm Sporting Braga@Vitória Guimarães

ESPN Sur 3 4:45pm Porto@Arouca

SPAIN-Supercopa de Espana

ESPN2 US 3:00pm Real Madrid@Valencia

ENGLAND-Carabao Cup

Deportes 10 3:40pm Nottingham Forest@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 8 4:00pm Southampton@Manchester City

ITALY-Coppa Italia

CBSSN 4:00pm Milan@Torino

Club Friendly

Deportes 14 4:30pm Colón@River Plate/8:30pm Independiente@Everton

Deportes 10 8:30pm Nacional@Vélez Sarsfield

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 7:00pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Celaya/9:05pm Cancún@Leones Negros UdeG/11:05pm Cimarrones de Sonora@Raya2

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:15pm Licey@Aguilas

Deportes 11 7:30pm Aguilas@Estrellas

AUSTRALIAN Open Tennis (Qualifications)

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

ESPN Sur 1 7:00pm Australian Open Court 2 UHD

ESPN Sur 2 7:00pm Australian Open Court 3 UHD

ESPN Sur 3 7:00pm Australian Open Court 4 UHD

FIFA WORLD 1 Australian Open Court 5 UHD

FIFA WOLRD 2 Australian Open Court 6 UHD

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

SEC 6:30pm Mississippi State@Georgia/8:30pm Missouri@Texas A&M

FS1 7:00pm Creighton@Xavier

ESPNU 7:00pm Boston College@Miami/9:00pm East Carolina@Cincinnati/11:00pm California@Washington State

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Alabama@Arkansas/9:00pm TCU@Texas

CBSSN 7:00pm Connecticut@Marquette/9:00pm Western Kentucky@Alabama-Birmingham/11:00pm Boise State@UNLV

BTN Network 7:00pm Indiana@Penn State/9:00pm Rutgers@NorthWestern

ACCNet 7:00pm Pittsburgh@Duke/9:00pm Florida State@Wake Forest

Deportes 24 7:00pm La Salle@Massachusetts

ESPN Sur 1 7:00pm Virginia Tech@Syracuse/9:00pm Louisville@Clemson

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Timberwolves@Pistons/10:00pm Rockets@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Bulls@Wizards

Deportes 3 7:30pm Pelicans@Celtics

Deportes 4 7:30pm Pacers@Knicks

ESPN US 7:30pm Milwaukee Bucks@Atlanta Hawks/10:00pm Phoenix Suns@Denver Nuggets

Deportes 5 8:00pm Spurs@Grizzlies

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 6 7:00pm Capitals@Flyers

Deportes 7 7:30pm Predators@Maple Leafs/10:00pm Sharks@Kings

Deportes 2 10:00pm Oilers@Ducks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: The Meadows

Racetrack 5: Turfway Park

Racetrack 6: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 7: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Martes, Enero 10

Tuesday, Jan 10 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Lianing@Beijing

Deportes 15 7:35am Sichuan@Nanjing Tongxi

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 16 7:30am Perth Glory@Brisbane Roar

ASIA-AFF Championship

Deportes 10 8:30am Thailand@Malaysia

ASIA-Gulf Cup of Nations

Deportes 22 9:15am United Arab Emirates@Kuwait/12:15am Qatar@Bahrain

NETHERLANDS-KNVB Beker

Deportes 24 1:45pm Twente@Telstar

GOLTV 4:00pm Sparta Rotterdam@PSV

ITALY-Coppa Italia

Deportes 9 4:00pm Internazionale@Parma

ENGLAND-Carabao Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Manchester United@Charlton Athletic

Deportes 10 4:00pm Newcastle United@Leicester City

PORTUGAL-TACA

Deportes 14 4:40pm Varzim@Benfica

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 7:05pm Correcaminos UAT@Venados/9:05pm Pumas Tabasco@Tlaxcala/11:05pm Mineros de Zacatecas@Dorados

Club Friendly

Deportes 24 7:00pm Coquimbo Unido@Rosario Central

Deportes 10 8:30pm Atlético Tucumán@César Vallejo

FOX Deportes 10:00pm River Plate@Monterrey

AUSTRALIAN Open Tennis (Qualifications)

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

ESPN Sur 1 7:00pm Australian Open Court 2 UHD

ESPN Sur 2 7:00pm Australian Open Court 3 UHD

ESPN Sur 3 7:00pm Australian Open Court 4 UHD

FIFA WORLD 1 Australian Open Court 5 UHD

FIFA WOLRD 2 Australian Open Court 6 UHD

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30pm Butler@St.Johns/8:30pm Seton Hall@Georgetown/10:30pm Wyoming@Utah State

ESPN US 7:00pm Michigan State@Wisconsin/9:00pm North Carolina@Virginia

ESPNU 7:00pm Oklahoma State@Kansas State/9:00pm Auburn@Ole Miss

ESPN2 US 7:00pm South Carolina@Kentucky/9:00pm Oklahoma@Kansas

CBSSN 7:00pm VCU@Loyola/9:00pm Villanova@Paul/11:00pm Nevada@San Diego State

SEC 7:00pm Florida@LSU/9:00pm Vanderbilt@Tennessee

ACCNet 7:00pm Georgia Tech@Notre Dame

Deportes 13 7:00pm Ball State@Ohio

Deportes 22 7:00pm Akron@Bowling Green

Deportes 23 7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Western Michigan

Deportes 25 7:00pm Buffalo@Miami (OH)

BTN Network 9:00pm Illinois@Nebraska

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pistons@76ers/10:00pm Magic@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:30pm Hornets@Raptors/10:30pm Mavericks@Clippers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Thunder@Heat/10:00pm Suns@Warriors

Deportes 4 9:00pm Cavaliers@Jazz

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 5 7:00pm Canucks@Penguins

Deportes 6 7:00pm Jets@Red Wings

Deportes 14 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Lightning

Deportes 15 7:00pm Wild@Rangers

Deportes 16 7:00pm Kraken@Sabres

Deportes 7 7:30pm Stars@Islanders

Deportes 19 8:00pm Flames@Blues

Deportes 20 9:00pm Sharks@Coyotes

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: American Racing

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Sunland Park

Racetrack 7: Dover Down

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com