Martes, Sept 13

Tuesday, Sept 13 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

TENNIS

Deportes 16 8:00am CHENNAI Open(Court 1)

Deportes 10 8:00am CHENNAI Open(Court 2)

Deportes 14 8:00am ZAVA Portoroz(Court 1)

Deportes 15 8:00am ZAVA Portoroz(Court 2)

EURO-Basket (Playoffs)

PPV1 11:15am Spain@Finland/2:30pm Germany@Greece

EUROPE-UEFA Champions League

Deportes 11 12:45pm Sporting CP@Tottenham Hotspur/3:00pm Liverpool@Ajax

Deportes 12 12:45pm Viktoria Plzen@Internazionale/3:00pm Bayern Munchen@Barcelona

Deportes 10 3:00pm Porto@Club Brugge

Deportes 13 3:00pm Bayer Leverkusen@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 15 3:00pm Olympique Marseille@Eintracht Frankfurt

CHILE-Soccer

Deportes 23 2:30pm Melipilla@Deportes Temuco/5:00pm Coquimbo Unido@Audax Italiano/7:30pm O’Higgins@Unión La Calera

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 19 3:00pm Preston North End@Burnley

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 18 3:30pm Vélez Sarsfield@Central Córdoba SdE/8:30pm Platense@Unión Santa Fe

Deportes 14 6:00pm Huracán@Barracas Central

Deportes 15 6:00pm Godoy Cruz@Tigre

Deportes 17 8:30pm Racing Club@Patronato

MEXICO-Soccer League

ESPN Sur 6:05pm Mineros de Zacatecas@Tlaxcala/8:05pm Cancún@Celaya/10:05pm Pumas Tabasco@Leones Negros UdeG

MLS-League

Deportes 16 7:30pm CF Montréal@Chicago Fire

Deportes 10 8:00pm Inter Miami@Columbus Crew

Deportes 14 8:00pm Minnesota United@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 13 8:30pm Sporting KC@DC United

Deportes 15 8:30pm Houston Dynamo@New England

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00pm Barranquilla@Real Santander/9:00pm Deportes Quindío@Cúcuta Deportivo

NORTH AMERICA-Concacaf League

TDN Deportes 10:00pm Alajuelense@Alianza

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 12:10pm Pirates@Reds/6:30pm Pirates@Reds(2do Partido)/9:40pm Padres@Mariners

Deportes 2 1:10pm Rays@Blue Jays/7:10pm Rays@Blue Jays(2do Partido)

Deportes 3 6:05pm Angels@Guardians/9:40pm Dodgers@Diamondbacks

Deportes 4 6:30pm Astros@Tigers/9:40pm Braves@Giants

Deportes 5 6:35pm Phillies@Marlins

Deportes 6 7:10pm Orioles@Nationals

Deportes 7 7:10pm Cubs@Mets

Deportes 8 7:10pm Yankees@Red Sox

Deportes 9 7:35pm Brewers@Cardinals

Deportes 11 7:35pm Royals@Twins

Deportes 12 8:10pm Rockies@White Sox

Deportes 21 8:10pm A’s@Rangers

MLB Network 9:30pm San Diego Padres@Seattle Mariners

WNBA-Basketball (Playoffs)

ESPN US 9:00pm Connecticut Sun@Las Vegas Aces

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PARX Racing

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Harness/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Louisiana

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: JackThistledown

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Sept 12

Monday, Sept 12 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 11:00am Mioveni@Universitatea Cluj/2:00pm FCSB@Voluntari

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 2:00pm Besiktas@Istanbul Basaksehir/2:30pm Adana Demirspor@Trabzonspor

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 11 2:45pm Empoli@Roma

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 3:00pm Almería@Osasuna

Deportes 13 3:00pm Eibar@Granada

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

Deportes 8 3:15pm Vizela@Estoril

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 17 4:00pm Sarmiento@Independiente

CHILE-Soccer

Deportes 23 5:00pm Chile Soccer/7:30pm Chile Soccer

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00pm Leones@Atlético Huila/9:00pm Rionegro Águilas@Alianza Petrolera

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 8:00pm Santos Laguna@Tijuana/10:00pm Monterrey@Atlas

ECUADOR-Primera A

Deportes 10 8:00pm Técnico Universitario@Universidad Católica

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:05pm Rangers@Marlins/7:10pm Rangers@Marlins

MLB Network 6:10pm Los Angeles Angels@Cleveland Guardians

Deportes 2 6:35pm Astros@Tigers

Deportes 3 6:35pm Pirates@Reds

Deportes 4 7:10pm Rays@Blue Jays

Deportes 6 7:10pm Cubs@Mets

Deportes 7 9:30pm Dodgers@Diamondbacks

Deportes 8 9:30pm Braves@Giants

Monday Night Football

ESPN US 8:00pm Broncos@Seahawks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PARX Racing

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Harness/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Louisiana

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: JackThistledown

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Sept 11

Sunday, Sept 11 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 12 6:30am Atalanta@Cremonese

Deportes 17 9:00am Bologna@Fiorentina

Deportes 18 9:00am Lecce@Monza/12:00pm Lazio@Hellas Verona/2:45pm Juventus@Salernitana

Deportes 19 9:00am Sassuolo@Udinese

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 13 7:30am Westerlo@Anderlecht

Deportes 20 12:30pm Union Saint-Gilloise@Genk

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 8:00am Real Madrid@Mallorca/10:15am Elche@Athletic Club/12:30pm Getafe@Real Sociedad/3:00pm Real Betis@Villarreal

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 11 8:30am PSV@RKC Waalwijk

Deportes 20 10:45am AZ@Twente

FORMULA 1 Racing

Deportes 1 9:00am ITALY Grand Prix

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 9:00am Ajaccio@Nice/11:05am Rennes@Auxerre/2:45pm Monaco@Olympique Lyonnais

Deportes 8 9:00am Angers SCO@Montpellier

Deportes 9 9:00am Lorient@Nantes

SWEDEN-Allsvenskan

Deportes 16 9:00am Hammarby@Djurgården

GERMANY-Bundesliga

Deportes 13 9:30am Köln@Union Berlin/11:30am Freiburg@Borussia M’gladbach

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 10 10:00am Botafogo@América Mineiro

Deportes 14 10:00am Avaí@Athletico-PR

Deportes 17 3:00pm Coritiba@Atlético Goianiense/6:00pm Goiás@Flamengo

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 10:30am Pacos de Ferreira@Casa Pia/1:00pm Marítimo@Gil Vicente

GOLTV 3:30pm Rio Ave@Sporting Braga

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 19 12:00pm Newell’s Old Boys@Gimnasia La Plata/4:00pm Boca Juniors@River Plate/7:00pm Talleres Córdoba@Defensa y Justicia

Deportes 25 12:00pm Arsenal@Vélez Sarsfield

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 1:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

Futbol Honduras

FOX Deportes 4:00pm Real Sociedad@Olimpia

MEXICO-Soccer League

TDN Deportes 5:00pm Cruz Azul vs. Mazatlan FC/7:00pm Atlas@Atletico San Luis/9:00pm Pachuca@Tijuana

Deportes 14 6:00pm Atlético San Luis@Tigres UANL

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 5:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Guadalupe/7:30pm Herediano@Cartaginés/9:30pm Santos de Guápiles@Grecia

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

PPV1 5:00pm Sport Sébaco@Walter Ferretti/8:00pm Diriangén@UNAN Managua

Deportes 13 9:00pm Managua@Juventus Managua

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm NO DISPONIBLE LOS DOMINGOS

Deportes 3 1:10pm Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 4 1:10pm Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 5 1:30pm Mets@Marlins

Deportes 8 1:30pm Cardinals@Pirates

MLB Network 1:30pm Rays@Yankees

Deportes 9 2:10pm Astros@Angels

Deportes 12 2:10pm Royals@Tigers

Deportes 21 2:10pm Brewers@Reds

Deportes 22 3:00pm 2:10pm Twins@Guardians

Deportes 23 2:10pm Cubs@Giants

Deportes 24 2:35pm Rangers@Blue Jays

ESPN SUR 3:10pm Rockies@Diamondbacks

ESPN Sur 2 4:10pm Athletics@White Sox

FS1 4:10pm Padres@Dodgers

FS2 4:10pm Mariners@Braves

ESPN US 8:05pm Giants@Cubs

2022 NFL Football

SPORTMIX 1;00pm NFL MIX (8 Live Screens)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Browns@Panthers

Deportes 2 1:00pm Colts@Texas

Deportes 6 1:00pm Jaguars@Washington Commanders/4:30pm Packers@Vikings/8:00pm Buccaneers@Cowboys

Deportes 7 1:00pm Ravens@Jets/4:30pm Chiefs@Cardinals

Deportes 10 1:00pm Falcons@Saints/4:30pm Charguers@Raiders

Deportes 11 1:00pm Patriots@Dolphins

Deportes 14 1:00pm Bears@49ers

Deportes 15 1:00pm Bengals@Steelers/4:30pm Titans@Giants

Deportes 16 1:00pm Lions@Eagles

WNBA-Basketball

Deportes 13 3:00pm Connecticut Sun@Las Vegas Aces

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Monmouth

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs/Nortfield

Racetrack 5: Saratoga

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course

Racetrack 7: Del Mar

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 12: Louisiana

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Sabado, Sept 10

Saturday, Sept 10 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<<<<ESPERE MAS UPDATE>>>>>>>>

UFC Fight

ESPNews 8:00pm Chimaev VS. Diaz (Prelims)

Deportes 16 6:00pm Nate Diaz vs. Tony Ferguson (MAIN and PRELIMS)

BOXING

PPV1 7:00pm Singh VS. Vrenozi

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 12 9:00am Napoli@Spezia

Deportes 17 12:00pm Internazionale@Torino

Deportes 12 2:45pm Sampdoria@Milan

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 13 9:30am Bayern München@Stuttgart/12:30pm Schalke 04@Bochum

Deportes 17 9:30am RB Leipzig@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 18 9:30am Hoffenheim@Mainz 05

Deportes 19 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Wolfsburg

Deportes 20 9:30am Hertha BSC@Bayer Leverkusen

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 16 8:00am Rayo Vallecano@Valencia

PPV1 10:15am Espanyol@Sevilla/12:30pm Cádiz@Barcelona/3:00pm Atlético Madrid@Celta de Vigo

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

GOLTV 10:30am Famalicão@Benfica/1:00pm Sporting CP@Portimonense/3:30pm Porto@Chaves

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 10 11:00am PSG@Brest

Bein US 3:00pm Olympique Marseille@Lille

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 11 12:45pm Ajax@Heerenveen

CANADA-CFL Football League

Deportes 20 2:00pm Toronto Argonauts@Ottawa Redblacks/5:00pm Saskatchewan Roughriders@Winnipeg Blue Bombers/8:00pm Calgary Stampeders@Edmonton Elks

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 25 2:30pm Central Córdoba SdE@Godoy Cruz/5:00pm San Lorenzo@Atlético Tucumán/7:30pm Banfield@Colón

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 2:30pm FC U Craiova 1948@Rapid Bucuresti

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Cortuluá@Unión Magdalena/5:05pm Junior@Deportivo Pereira/7:10pm Medellín@América de Cali/9:15pm Santa Fe@Deportivo Pasto

MLS-Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Nashville SC@LA Galaxy

Deportes 10 9:30pm Real Salt Lake@DC United

Deportes 13 9:30pm Colorado Rapids@Vancouver Whitecaps

Deportes 15 10:00pm Portland Timbers vs Minnesota United

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 4:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 6:00pm Queretaro@Santos Laguna/8:00pm Tigres UAN@Leon/10:00pm Toluca@Pumas UNAM

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes11 8:00pm Alajuelense@Deportivo Saprissa/10:00pm San Carlos@Guanacasteca

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Rays@Yankees/5:10pm Red Sox@Orioles/8:30pm Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 2 2:10pm Giants@Cubs/6:10pm Nationals@Phillies/9:10pm Braves@Mariners

Deportes 3 2:10pm/4:10pm Royals@Tigers/7:10pm Blue Jays@Rangers

Deportes 4 4:10pm White Sox@A’s/7:10pm Guardians@Twins

Deportes 6 7:10pm Reds@Brewers

Deportes 8 7:30pm Cardinals@Pirates

Deportes 9 8:10pm Diamondbacks@Rockies

FOX Washington 7:00pm Los Angeles Angels@Astros

NCAA Football

ESPEREN MAS UPDATE…..

ESPN US 12:00pm South Carolina@Arkansas/7:00pm Kentucky@Florida/10:00pm Baylor@BYU

ESPNU 12:00pm North Carolina@Georgia State/4:00pm Virginia@Illinois/7:30pm San Jose State@Auburn/10:30pm North Carolina@Georgia State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Missouri@Kansas State/3:30pm Appalachian State@Texas A&M/7:30pm Arizona State@Oklahoma State

FS1 12:00pm Duke@Northwestern/4:00pm Houston@Texas Tech/7:30pm Georgia Southern@Nebraska/11:00pm Mississippi State@Arizona

CBSSN 12:00pm Texas-San Antonio@Army/3:30pm Memphis@Navy/7:00pm Syracuse@Connecticut/10:30pm Oregon State@Fresno State

BTN Network 12:00pm Arkansas State@Ohio State/4:00pm Iowa State@Iowa/8:00pm Hawaii@Michigan

SEC 12:00pm Wake Forest@Vanderblit/4:00pm Samford@Georgia/7:30pm Southern@LSU

ACCNet 12:00pm Souther Mississippi@Miami/3:30pm Furman@Clemson/8:00pm Boston College@Virginia Tech

Deportes 4 12:00pm Western Illinois@Minnesota

Deportes 6 12:00pm Alabama@Texas/3:30pm Washington State@Wisconsin

Deportes 7 12:00pm Ohio@Penn State/3:30pm Tennessee@Pittsburgh/7:30pm USC@Stanford

Deportes 16 12:00pm Ohio@Penn State/3:30pm North Carolina A&T@North Dakota State

Deportes 14 12:30pm Charleston Southern@NC State/4:00pm Northern Iowa@North Dakota/8:00pm Tarleton@TCU

Deportes 15 1:00pm Virginia Lynchburg@Presbyterian/6:00pm Sacred Heart@Central Connecticut State

Deportes 19 1:00pm South Alabama@Central Michigan/4:00pm East Tennessee State@The Citadel/7:30pm Valparaiso@Illinois State

Deportes 10 1:30pm Bucknell@VMI/6:00pm Rhode Island@Bryannt

Deportes 21 1:30pm Utah@Southern Utah/5:00pm UCLA@Alabama State/8:30pm Porto@Chaves

Deportes 18 2:00pm Lafayette@Temple/6:00pm Old Dominion@East Carolina/9:00pm New Mexico State@UTEP

Deportes 13 2:30pm Marshall@Notre Dame/6:00pm Kansas@West Virginia

Deportes 17 3:30pm Kennesaw State@Cincinnati/7:00pm Florida International@Texas State

CBS Washington 3:30pm Colorado@Air Force

Deportes 23 4:00pm Caliornia@UNLV

ESPN Sur 4:00pm Washington@Portland

NFL Network 7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Louisiana

ESPEREN MAS UPDATE…..

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Mounmouth/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Kentucky Downs/Nortfield

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands/Yonkers

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Del Mar

Racetrack 12: Louisiana

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Viernes, Sept 9

Friday, Sept 09 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

PPV1 7:00pm Wagner VS. Sanchez

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:00pm Christian Mbilli VS. DeAndre Ware

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 9:35am Progresul Spartac@Otelul/11:45am Botosani@UTA Arad/2:30pm Dinamo Bucuresti@CSA Steaua Bucuresti

2022 US OPEN Tennis

Deportes 3 12:00pm-2:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

ESPN US 7:00pm-10:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 18 12:30pm Holstein Kiel@Hamburger SV/2:30pm Werder Bremen@Augsburg

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

Deportes 9 1:00pm UD Oliveirense@Penafiel

Deportes 8 3:15pm Vitória Guimarães@Santa Clara

SCOTLAND-Scottish Championship

Deportes 13 2:45pm Cove Rangers@Dundee

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 14 2:45pm Sint-Truiden@Standard Liège

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

PPV1 3:00pm Girona@Real Valladolid

Deportes 16 3:00pm Las Palmas@Leganés

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 10 3:00pm Lens@Troyes

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 13 5:00pm Patronato vs Platense/7:30pm Tigre@Huracán

Deportes 18 7:30pm Estudiantes@Racing Club

CHILE-Soccer

Deportes 23 6:00pm O’Higgins@Antofagasta/8:30pm Huachipato@Everton

MLS-Soccer

Deportes 10 7:30pm CF Montréal@Columbus Crew

CANADA-CFL Football League

Deportes 16 7:30pm BC Lions@Montreal Alouettes

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 8:40pm Patriotas Boyacá@Deportes Tolima

MEXICO-Soccer League

FOX Deportes 10:00pm Juárez@Monterrey

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

RACETRACK 12 10:00pm Sporting San José@Puntarenas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 4:05pm Giants@Cubs/8:10pm Reds@Brewers

Deportes 2 6:30pm Cardinals@Pirates/9:40pm White Sox@A’s

Deportes 5 6:35pm Mets@Marlins

Deportes 3 7:10pm Red Sox@Orioles

Deportes 4 7:10pm Rays@Yankees

Deportes 6) 7:10pm Nationals@Phillies

Deportes 7 8:10pm Tigers@Royals

MLB Network 8:10pm Toronto Blue Jays@Texas Rangers

Deportes 8 8:10pm Twins@Guardians

Deportes 9 8:10pm Angels@Astros

Deportes 11 8:40pm Rockies@Diamondbacks

Deportes 12 9:40pm Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 21 9:40pm Mariners@Braves

NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 7:30pm Louisville@UCF

ESPNU 8:00pm Lake Gibson (FL)@Lehigh (FL)

CBSSN 9:00pm Boise State@New Mexico

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 2: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Penn National

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands/Yonkers

Racetrack 6: Pimlico Race Course/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Remington Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Jueves, Sept 08

Thrusday, Sept 08 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

FIBA EURO-Basketball

Deportes 13 8:00am Finland@Netherlands

Deportes 16 8:15am Croatia@Ukraine

Deportes 19 11:00am Estonia@Greece

Deportes 20 11:30am Czech Republic@Israel

EUROPE-UEFA Europe League

Deportes 4 12:45pm Zürich@Arsenal

Deportes 10 12:45pm PSV@Bodo/Glimt/3:00pm Ferencvaros@Trabzonspor

Deportes 13 12:45pm AEK Larnaca@Rennes/3:00pm Crvena Zvezda@Monaco

Deportes 14 12:45pm Fenerbahce@Dynamo Kyiv/3:00pm Nantes@Olympiakos Piraeus

Deportes 15 12:45pm Ludogorets@Roma/3:00pm Freiburg@Qarabag

Deportes 17 12:45pm Malmo FF@Sporting Braga/3:00pm Lazio@Feyenoord

Deportes 18 12:45pm Union Berlin@Union Saint-Gilloise/3:00pm Omonia Nicosia@Sheriff

Deportes 21 12:45pm HJK@Real Betis/3:00pm Manchester United@Real Sociedad

Deportes 16 3:00pm Sturm Graz@Midtjylland

EUROPE UEFA-Conference League

Deportes 8 12:45pm Hearts@Istanbul Basaksehir

Deportes 9 12:45pm Fiorentina@Rigas FS/3:00pm Sivasspor@Slavia Praha

Deportes 11 3:00pm West Ham United@FCSB

Deportes 12 4:00pm Molde@Gent

Deportes 16 12:45pm Villarreal@Lech Poznan

CHILE-Soccer

Deportes 23 3:30pm Santiago Morning@Recoleta/6:00pm Colo-Colo@Unión Española/8:30pm Curicó Unido@Unión La Calera

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 13 5:00pm Independiente@Aldosivi/7:30pm Unión Santa Fe@Sarmiento

Deportes 17 7:30pm Argentinos Juniors@Rosario Central

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 4:30pm Bogotá@Boca Juniors de Cali/7:00pm Atlético Huila@Cúcuta Deportivo/9:00pm Deportes Quindío@Boyacá Chicó

NORTH AMERICA-CONCACAF League

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Motagua@Tauro/8:00pm Real España@Herediano/10:00pm Diriangén@Olimpia

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 7:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

Brazil-Soccer

Deportes 10 8:30pm Cruzeiro@Operário PR

South America-Copa Sudamericana

Deportes 21 8:30pm São Paulo@Atlético Goianiense

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 1:10pm Nationals@Cardinals/6:35pm Marlins@Phillies

PPV1 2:15pm Cubs@Reds

Deportes 2 4:00pm Giants@Brewers/7:30pm Giants@Brewers

Deportes 3 7:10pm Twins@Yankees

Deportes 4 9:30pm White Sox@A’s

2022 NFL Season

Deportes 7 7:30pm Bills@Los Angeles Rams

WNBA-Basketball

Deportes 6 8:00pm Sun@Sky

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer’s

Racetrack 2: Colonials

Racetrack 3: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 6: The Meadows/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Sept 7

Wednesday, Sept 07 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

FIBA EURO-Basketball

PPV1 8:30am Lithuania@Bosnia & Herzegovina/10:05am Belgium@Bulgaria/12:50pm Montenegro@Georgia/2:20pm Germany@Hungary

Deportes 13 7:30am Turkey@Spain

Deportes 16 11:05am Slovenia@France

ASIA-AFC Cup

Deportes 10 9:30am Mohun Bagan@Kuala Lumpur City

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 12:00pm-10:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

EUROPE-UEFA Champions League

Deportes 8 12:45pm Ajax@Rangers/3:00pm Barcelona@Viktoria Plzen

Deportes 13 12:45pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Sporting CP/3:00pm Internazionale@Bayern München

Deportes 10 3:00pm Napoli@Liverpool

Deportes 15 3:00pm Atlético Madrid@Porto

Deportes 17 3:00pm Club Brugge@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 18 3:00pm Tottenham Hotspur@Olympique Marseille

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 1:00pm Lorient@Olympique Lyonnais

ARGENTINA-Copa Argentina

Deportes 25 3:00pm Quilmes@Deportivo Madryn/8:10pm Talleres Córdoba@Newell’s Old Boys

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 14 6:00pm Celaya@Atlético Morelia/8:05pm Venados@Mineros de Zacatecas/10:05pm Dorados@Raya2

TDN Deportes 7:30pm Tigres UANL@Toluca/10:00pm Mazatlan FC@Atlas

FS2 8:00pm Santos Laguna@Necaxa

Deportes 21 8:05pm Puebla@Pachuca

FOX Deportes 10:00pm Tijuana@Guadalajara

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 10 6:00pm Atlético Mineiro@RB Bragantino

SOUTH AMERICA-Copa Libertadores

ESPN Sur 8:30pm Flamengo@Vélez Sarsfield

South America-Copa Sudamericana

Deportes 11 8:30pm Melgar@Independiente del Valle

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 9:00pm Millonarios@Medellín

NORTH AMERICA-CONCACAF League

Deportes 21 10:00pm Alianza@Alajuelense

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 12:30pm Mets@Pirates/6:30pm Mets@Pirates (2do Partido)

Deportes 2 3:00pm Twins@Yankees/7:00pm Twins@Yankees

Deportes 3 3:10pm Brewers@Rockies/6:35pm Red Sox@Rays

Deportes 4 3:30pm Braves@A’s/6:35pm Marlins@Phillies

Deportes 5 4:10pm Tigers@Angels/7:35pm Reds@Cubs

Deportes 6 4:10pm White Sox@Mariners/7:35pm Nationals@Cardinals

Deportes 7 4:10pm Giants@Dodgers/8:10pm Guardians@Royals

Deportes 8 7:10pm Blue Jays@Orioles

Deportes 9 8:10pm Rangers@Astros

FS1 8:30pm Diamondbacks@Padres

MLS-League

Deportes 15 8:00pm New York City@Cincinnati

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer’s

Racetrack 2: Colonials

Racetrack 3: Delaware/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 6: The Meadows/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: PARX Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Martes, Sept 6

Tuesday, Sept 06 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

NOTA:

Pedimos excusas por el dia de ayer ya que tenemos aun una Tormenta en Efecto que nos ha estado afectando nuestras transmisiones. Hoy Tambien estaremos bajo la misma, con ciertas interrupciones momentaneas…

FIBA Basketball

PPV1 8:00am Poland@Netherlands/10:15am Montenegro@Spain/1:00pm Georgia@Bulgaria/3:00pm Israel@Serbia

Deportes 9 8:05am Great Britain@Estonia

Deportes 13 8:20am France@Bosnia-Herzegovina

Deportes 16 11:00am Greece@Ukraine/2:30pm Germany@Slovenia

Deportes 17 11:15am Hungary@Lithuania

Deportes 18 11:30am Finland@Czech Republic

Deportes 19 3:00pm Italy@Croatia

ASIA-AFC Cup

Deportes 10 9:00am Sogdiana@Eastern SC/1:00pm East Riffa@Al Riffa

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 11:00am-10:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

EUROPE-UEFA Champions League

Deportes 8 12:45pm Dinamo Zagreb@Chelsea/3:00pm PSG@Juventus

Deportes 13 12:45pm Borussia Dortmund@København/3:00pm Benfica@Maccabi Haifa

Deportes 14 3:00pm Salzburg@Milan

Deportes 15 3:00pm Celtic@Real Madrid

Deportes 17 3:00pm RB Leipzig@Shakhtar Donetsk

Deportes 18 3:00pm Sevilla@Manchester City

CHILE-Soccer

Deportes 23 3:30pm Santiago Wanderers@Melipilla/6:00pm Chile Soccer/8:30pm Chile Soccer

MEXICO-Soccer League

Deportes 21 6:05pm Leones Negros UdeG@Cancún/8:05pm Correcaminos UAT@Pumas Tabasco/10:04pm CA La Paz@Tepatitlán

ESPN Deportes 7:30pm Santos Laguna@Necaxa

TDN Deportes 8:00pm Leon@Juarez/10:00pm America@Atletico San Luis

FOX Deportes 10:00pm Monterrey@Cruz Azul

SOUTH AMERICA-Copa Libertadores

ESPN Sur 8:30pm Palmeiras@Athletico-PR

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 8:40pm Fortaleza CEIF@Barranquilla

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 6:30pm Mets@Pirates/10:10pm Giants@Dodgers

Deportes 2 6:30pm Red Sox@Rays

Deportes 3 6:30pm Marlins@Phillies

Deportes 8 7:10pm Twins@Yankees

Deportes 10 7:10pm Blue Jays@Baltimore Orioles

Deportes 4 7:35pm Reds@Cubs

Deportes 5 7:35pm Nationals@Cardinals

Deportes 6 8:10pm Guardians@Royals

Deportes 7 8:10pm Rangers@Astros

Deportes 9 8:40pm Brewers@Rockies

Deportes 11 9:35pm Tigers@Angels

Deportes 12 9:35pm White Sox@Mariners

Deportes 24 9:35pm Diamondbacks@Padres

Deportes 25 9:35pm Braves@A’s

WNBA Basketball

ESPN2 US 8:00pm Sky@Sun/10:00pm Las Vegas Aces@Storm

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Saratoga

Racetrack 3: Monmouth/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 5: Northfield

Racetrack 6: Timonium/Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 7: Kentucky Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Sept 05

Monday, Sept 05 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

EUROPE-Futsal

PPV1 7:20am Italy@Poland/9:50am Romania@Ukraine/12:20pm Portugal@France

2022 US OPEN Tennis

ESPN US 11:00am-6:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 7:00pm-10:00pm 2022 US Open Tennis

ROMANIA-Liga 1

Deportes 24 11:45am Arges Pitesti@Hermannstadt/2:30pm CSU Craiova@Farul Constanta

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 13 12:30pm Monza@Atalanta/2:45pm Torino@Lecce

Deportes 14 12:30pm Salernitana@Empoli

ASIA-AFC Cup

Deportes 10 1:00pm Al Arabi@Al Seeb

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 1:00pm Grecia@Pérez Zeledón

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 2:00pm Boavista@Pacos de Ferreira

Deportes 9 4:15pm Chaves@Rio Ave

TURKEY-Super Lig

Bein US 2:00pm Galatasaray@Gaziantepspor

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 10 3:00pm Middlesbrough@Sunderland

SPAIN-LaLiga 1

Deportes 16 3:00pm Real Valladolid@Almería

ARGENTINA-Soccer

Deportes 13 6:00pm Defensa y Justicia@San Lorenzo/8:30pm Atlético Tucumán@Banfield

Deportes 14 6:00pm Godoy Cruz@Arsenal

BRAZIL-Soccer

Deportes 10 7:00pm Santos@Goiás

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00pm Deportivo Pasto@Jaguares de Córdoba/9:05pm Patriotas Boyacá@La Equidad

GOLTV 8:00pm Delfin@Técnico Universitario

MEXICO-Soccer League

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Angel City FC@Mexico

FOX Deportes 10:00pm Monterrey@Toluca

USL-Championship

PPV1 10:30pm LA Galaxy II@Hartford Athletic

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

Sportmix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 12:35pm Mets@Pirates/6:30pm White Sox@Mariners

Deportes 2 1:05pm Blue Jays@Orioles/4:30pm Blue Jays@Orioles (2do Partido)/9:30pm Tigers@Angels

Deportes 3 1:05pm Twins@Yankees/6:30pm Diamondbacks@Padres

Deportes 4 4:05pm Brewers@Rockies/8:10pm Guardians@Royals

Deportes 5 4:10pm Red Sox@Rays/10:10pm Giants@Ddgers

Deportes 6 4:10pm Nationals@Cardinals

Deportes 7 7:10pm Rangers@Astros

NCAA American Football

ESPN US 8:00pm Clemson@Georgia Tech

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 2: Saratoga

Racetrack 3: Monmouth/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 5: Northfield

Racetrack 6: Timonium/Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 7: Kentucky Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: Del Mar

Racetrack 12: Golden Gates Field

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com