Lunes, Nov 14

Monday, Nov 14 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

Tennis ATP

Deportes 10 8:00am TENNIS Nitto ATP

ROMANIA-Liga 1

ESPN Sur 2 12:00pm Universitatea Cluj@Arges Pitesti/3:00pm Botosani@Hermannstadt

PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 1 2:00pm Tondela@Moreirense

ESPN Sur 3 2:00pm Mafra@Leixoes

GOLTV 4:15pm Santa Clara@Estoril

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00pm Deportivo Pereira@Millonarios

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:00pm Gigantes@Toros

Deportes 11 7:15pm Leones del Escogido@Aguilas

Deportes 10 7:30pm Estrellas@Tigres del Licey

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NHL Season

Deportes 6 5:25pm Islanders@Senators

Deportes 7 8:30pm Hurricanes@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 8:30pm Kings@FLames

Deportes 15 9:00pm Blues@Avalanche

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 13 6:00pm Princeton@UMBC/8:00pm Louisiana Tech@Texas Tech

Deportes 17 6:00pm Campbellsville Harrodsburg@Bellarmine/8:00pm Oral Roberts@Houston

ACCNet 6:00pm Maine@Bostos College/8:00pm Northern Iow@Virginia

Deportes 15 7:00pm Tennessee Tech@Marshall

Deportes 16 7:00pm Western Illinois@UCF

Deportes 18 7:00pm Stetson@South Florida/9:00pm Netnesda@Southern Utah

Deportes 19 7:00pm Miami (OH)@Georgia

Deportes 20 7:00pm Troy@Florida State

CBSSN 7:00pm South Carolina State@Duquesne/9:00pm Holy Cross@Creighton

BTN Network 7:00pm DePaul@Minnesota/9:00pm Monmouth@Illinois

SEC 7:00pm Florida Atlantic@Florida

PPV1 8:00pm Alabama A&M@Tennessee State

FS1 8:30pm Butler@Penn State/11:00pm Delaware State@Villanova

Deportes 21 8:00pm Utah@Idaho State/10:00pm UCLA@Norfolk State

ESPNU 9:00pm Louisiana@East Tennessee State

Deportes 24 10:00pm Washington@Utah Tech

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 1 7:00pm Raptors@Piston/10:00pm Spurs@Warriors

Deportes 2 7:00pm Hornets@Magic

Deportes 3 7:30pm Suns@Heat

NBATV 7:30pm Oklahoma City Thunder@Boston Celtics

Deportes 4 8:00pm Clippers@Rockets

Deportes 5 8:00pm Hawks@Bucks

2022 NFL Season Pass

ESPN US 8:00pm Washington Commanders@Eagles

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Dover Downs

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Indianapolis/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 7: Plainridge/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: Laurel Park

Racetrack 11: Southland

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Domingo, Nov 13

Sunday, Nov 13 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 11:30am Sao Paulo Brazilian Grand Prix

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 9 7:30am Atalanta@Internazionale/10:00am Roma@Torino

Deportes 10 10:00am Monza@Salernitana

Deportes 13 10:00am Hellas Verona@Spezia/12:00pm Milan@Fiorentina/3:45pm Juventus@Lazio

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 16 8:00am PSG@Auxerre/12:05pm Strasbourg vs Lorient/3:45pm Monaco@Olympique Marseille

Deportes 24 10:00am Lille@Angers SCO

ESPN Sur 3 10:00am Montpellier@Reims

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV1 8:30am Nürnberg@Paderborn/10:30am Mainz 05@Eintracht Frankfurt/12:30pm Freiburg@Union Berlin

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 17 8:30am Burnley@Blackburn Rovers

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 18 8:30am Club Brugge@Antwerp/1:30pm Anderlecht@Genk

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Aston Villa

Deportes 15 12:30pm Fulham@Manchester United

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

Deportes 17 11:00am Velarde@Sevilla

Deportes 18 11:00am Algar@Celta de Vigo

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 14 11:15am Panathinaikos@Atromitos/1:30pm Olympiakos Piraeus@AEK Athens

Depportes 10 12:00pm Lamia@Panaitolikos

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

ESPN Sur 1 11:30am Vitória Guimarães@Marítimo/2:00pm Casa Pia@Chaves

ESPN Sur 2 11:30am Pacos de Ferreira@Vizela/2:00pm Portimonense@Sporting Braga

GOLTV 2:00pm Benfica@Gil Vicente/4:30pm Famalicão@Sporting CP

CANADA-CFL Football

ESPN2 US 1:00pm Montreal Alouettes@Toronto Argonauts

ESPNews 4:30pm BC Lions@Winnipeg Blue Bombers

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 14 4:00pm River Plate@Real Betis

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 10 4:00pm Gigantes@Aguilas

Deportes 11 4:00pm Escogido@Licey

Deportes 8 5:00pm Estrellas@Toros

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00pm Santa Fe@Junior/8:00pm América de Cali@Deportivo Pasto

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 NFL Season Pass

Sport Mix 1:00pm NFL MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 8 9:30am Seahawks@Buccaneers/1:00pm Vikings@Bills (Espanol)

CBS/CBS Washington 1:00pm Browns@Dolphins

Deportes 9 1:00pm Browns@Dolphins (Espanol)/8:00pm Chargers@49ers (Espanol)

Deportes 2 1:00pm Jaguars@Chiefs

Deportes 3 1:00pm Broncos@Titans

Deportes 4 1:00pm Lions@Bears

Deportes 5 1:00pm Saints@Steelers/4:10pm Colts@Raiders/8:00pm Chargers@49ers

Deportes 6 1:00pm Texans@Giants/4:25pm Cardinals@Rams

Deportes 7 1:00pm Vikings@Bills/4:25pm Cowboys@Packers

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 17 12:00pm Eastern Kentucky@Cincinnati/2:00pm Pacific@North Dakota State/4:00pm Towson@Pennsylvania/6:00pm Portland State@Seattle U

Deportes 19 1:00pm North Carolina A&T@Iowa State/3:00pm Arizona State@Texas Southern/5:00pm Brown@Loyola (MD)/8:00pm Vermont@CSU Fullerton

Deportes 20 2:00pm Eastern Illinois@Central Michigan/4:00pm American University@George Mason/6:00pm Lindenwood@Missouri

ESPN US 2:00pm Colorado@Tennessee

ESPNU 2:00pm College Basketball

Deportes 18 3:00pm Oklahoma State@Oakland/5:00pm Western Michigan@Valparaiso/7:00pm Montana State@Long Beach State

PPV1 4:00pm Southern Illinois@Southern Indiana/10:00pm Eastern Washington@Hawai’i

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 1 12:00pm Thunders@Knicks/6:00pm Timberwolves@Cavaliers/9:00pm Warriors@Kings

NBATV 3:00pm NBA G League: Iowa Wolves@Windy City Bulls

Deportes 2 6:00pm Grizzlies@Wizards/9:30pm Nets@Lakers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Jazz@76ers

Deportes 4 8:00pm Nuggets@Bulls

NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Flyers@Stars

Deportes 13 6:00pm Bruins@Canucks

Deportes 14 6:00pm Wild@Sharks

Deportes 15 7:00pm Rangers@Coyotes

ESPN US 7:00pm Lightning@Capitals

Deportes 10 8:00pm Kraken@Jets

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island/Charles Town

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Delta Downs

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise/Remington Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Southland

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: Hawthorne

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Early Soccer

Sunday, Nov 13

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

Deportes 13 7:00am Mollerussa@Rayo Vallecano

Deportes 19 7:00am Quintanar del Rey@Girona

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 9 7:30am Atalanta@Internazionale

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 17 8:30am Burnley@Blackburn Rovers

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 18 8:30am Club Brugge@Antwerp

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 2 Soccer

PPV1 8:30am Nürnberg@Paderborn

Sabado, Nov 12

Saturday, Nov 12 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

BOXING


Deportes 9 4:00pm Natasha Jonas VS. Marie-Eve Dicaire

BOXING

Deportes 24 7:00pm Phinn VS Belujsky

BOXING

Deportes 23 7:30pm Love VS Spark

UFC Fight

PPV1 6:00pm UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Main and Prelims)

Deportes 16 6:00pm UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Main)

ESPNews 8:00pm UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Prelims)

BOXING

Deportes 9 8:15pm BOXING: Janibek Alimkhanuly VS Denzel Bentley

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 10:00am Brazilian Grand Prix (Practice)/2:25pm Brazilian Grand Prix

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:30am Manchester City@Brentford/11:00am Liverpool@Southampton/3:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Arsenal

Deportes 10 11:00am AFC Bournemouth@Everton

Deportes 13 11:00am West Ham United@Leicester City

Deportes 15 11:00am Nottingham Forest@Crystal Palace

Deportes 23 11:00amTottenham Hotspur@Leeds United

NBC NY 1:30pm Newcastle United@Chelsea

SCOTTISH-Premiership

CBSSN 8:30am St. Mirren@Rangers

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 10:00am Napoli@Udinese

Deportes 13 1:00pm Sampdoria@Lecce/3:45pm Bologna@Sassuolo

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV Events 10:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Stuttgart/1:30pm Schalke 04@Bayern München

Deportes 17 10:30am Hoffenheim@Wolfsburg

Deportes 18 10:30am Augsburg@Bochum

Deportes 19 10:30am Hertha BSC@Köln

Deportes 20 10:30am Werder Bremen@RB Leipzig

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 11:00am Hull City@Reading

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 12:00pm Lens@Clermont/4:00pm Rennes@Toulouse

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 8 1:40pm Emmen@Ajax/4:00pm PSV@AZ

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 2:00pm Arouca@Rio Ave/4:30pm Boavista@Porto

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 11 5:00pm Licey@Escogido

Deportes 8 6:00pm Aguilas@Gigantes

Deportes 10 7:30pm Toros@Estrellas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS2 12:00pm Saint Peters@Seton Hall/6:00pm Lafayette@St Johns/8:00pm Northeastern@Providence

Deportes 10 3:00pm Jackson State@Tulsa

Deportes 15 3:00pm Brevard@UNC Asheville

Deportes 16 4:00pm Middle Tennessee@Winthrop

Deportes 17 7:00pm Georgia Tech@Georgia State

Deportes 18 7:00pm Morgan State@VCU

Deportes 21 7:00pm Washington State@Boise State

Deportes 20 8:00pm Illinois State@Northwestern State/10:00pm Sacramento State@UC San Diego

Deportes 19 8:30pm Southwestern@UT Arlington

Deportes 13 9:00pm CSU Northridge@Utah Tech

NCAA Football

ESPN US 12:00pm LSU@Arkansas/3:30pm Louisville@Clemson/7:00pm Georgia@Mississippi State/10:00pm Stanford@Utah

CBS/CBS Washington 12:00pm Missouri@Tennesse/3:30pm Alabama@Ole Miss

ESPNU 12:00pm SMU@South Florida/3:30pm Iowa State@Oklahoma State/7:30pm Southern Mississippi@Coastal Corolina/11:00pm South Carolina State@Howard

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Purdue@Illinois/3:30pm UCF@Tulane/7:30pm North Carolina@Wake Forest

FS1 12:00pm Oklahoma@West Virginia/3:30pm Wisconsin@Iowa/7:00pm Kaansas State@Baylor/10:30pm San Jose State@San Diego State

CBSSN 12:00pm Liberty@Connecticut/3:30pm New Mexico@Air Force/7:00pm Wyoming@Colorado State/10:30pm Boise State@Nevada

BTN Network 12:00pm Rutgers@Michigan State/3:30pm Northwestern@Minnesota

SEC 12:00pm Vanderbilt@Kentucky/4:00pm South Carolina@ALabama/7:30pm Texas A&M@Auburn

ACCNet 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Virginia/3:30pm Boston College@North Carolina/8:00pm Florida State@Syracuse

Deportes 5 12:00pm Virginia Tech@Duke/3:30pm Miami@Georgia Tech

Deportes 6 12:00pm Notre Dame@Navy/3:30pm Nebraska@Michigan/7:30pm TCU@Texas

Deportes 7 12:00pm Indiana@Ohio State/3:30pm Maryland@Penn State/7:00pm Washington@Oregon/10:30pm Arizona@UCLA

Deportes 14 12:00pm SMU@South Florida/4:00pm South Carolina@Florida

Deportes 17 12:00pm Valparaiso@Marist/3:30pm Appalachian State@Marshall

Deportes 18 12:00pm Charleston Southern@North Carolina A&T/3:30pm Louisiana Tech@UTSA

Deportes 19 12:00pm Princeton@Yale/5:00pm Texas State@South Alabama

Deportes 20 12:00pm Columbia@Brown/5:00pm Tennessee Tech@North Alabama

PPV1 3:00pm Eastern Washington@Montana

Deportes 21 3:30pm Arizona State@Washington State/9:00pm California@Oregon State

Deportes 13 5:00pm Alabama A&M@Jackson State

NHL Season

Deportes 2 1:00pm Ottawa Senators@Philadelphia Flyers/10:00pm Ducks@Blackhawks

Deportes 4 4:00pm Oilers@Panthers

Deportes 14 7:00pm Canucks@Maple Leafs/10:30pm Kings@Wings

Deportes 15 7:00pm Coyotes@Devils

NHL Network 7:00pm Penguins@Canadiens

Deportes 3 10:00pm Flames@Jets

Deportes 4 10:00pm Golden Knights@Blues

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 4:00pm NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 3 4:00pm Nets@Clippers/7:00pm Raptors@Pacers

Deportes 1 6:00pm Jazz@Wizards/8:30pm Trail Blazers@Mavericks

Deportes 2 7:00pm Celtics@Pistons

Deportes 4 7:30pm Hawks@76ers

Deportes 5 8:00pm Hornets@Heat

NBATV 8:30pm Rockets@Pelicans

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island/Charles Town

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Delta Downs

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise/Remington Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Southland

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: Hawthorne

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Early Soccer

Saturday, Nov 12

SOUTH KOREA KBL Basketball

Deportes 10 1:00am KCC Egis@Wonju DB

TAIWAN-T1 League Basketball

Deportes 14 1:30am Tainan TSG GhostHawks@New Taipei CTBC/4:00am TaiwanBeer HeroBears@Kaohsiung Aquas

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 16 2:00am Newcastle Jets@Melbourne City/4:45am Sydney FC@Western Sydney Wanderers

CHINA-League One Soccer

PPV 1 Event 2:30am BIT vs Xinjiang Tianshan/5:30am Shandong Taishan@Hebei CFFC/7:30am Chengdu Rongcheng@Shanghai Shenhua

Deportes 23 2:30am Shaanxi Chang’an@Heilongjiang Lava Spring/7:00am Changchun Yatai@Tianjin Tigers

Deportes 15 2:30am Nanjing City@Shijiazhuang Kungfu/7:30am Chengdu Rongcheng@Shanghai Shenhua

PHILIPPINES-Commissioners Cup

Deportes 10 4:30am NorthPort@Terrafirma Dyip/6:45am Phoenix Fuelmasters@Magnolia Hotshots

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:30am Manchester City@Brentford

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premier

CBSSN 8:30am St. Mirren@Rangers

Viernes, Nov 11

Friday, Nov 11 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

BOXING

Deportes 9 8:00pm Juan Jose Velasco vs Michael Marcano

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 US 10:00am São Paulo, Brazil (Practice 2)/2:00pm São Paulo(Practice 2)

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00pm Ankaragücü@Trabzonspor

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV Events 1:30pm Holstein Kiel@Hannover 96/3:30pm Borussia M’gladbach@Borussia Dortmund

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 17 3:00pm Sparta Rotterdam@Twente

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 10 3:45pm Empoli@Cremonese

SCOTTISH-Premiership

Deportes 13 3:45pm Hamilton Academical@Ayr United

BELGIUM-First Division

Deportes 14 3:45pm OH Leuven@Sérésien

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 15 4:00pm Birmingham City@Sunderland

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 16 4:00pm Olympique Lyonnais@Nice

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Aguilas@Toros

Deportes 10 7:30pm Estrellas@Leones

Deportes 11 7:35pm Licey@Gigantes

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 9:00pm Boyacá Chicó@Atlético Huila

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 13 1:00pm Detroit Mercy@Boston College/7:00pm Clemson@South Carolina

Deportes 18 2:00pm Johnson University Florida@Jacksonville/6:00pm Louisiana@Harvard/8:00pm USF@Auburn

PPV1 5:30pm Milligan College@Mercer/8:00pm Colorado@Grambling State/10:00pm Pepperdine@CSU Fullerton

CBSSN 6:00pm Houston@Saint Josephs/8:30pm Princeton@Navy

Deportes 17 6:00pm Howard@George Washington/8:00pm UTSA@Texas A&M-CC

FS2 6:00pm BostonUniversity@Connecticut/8:00pm Montana@Xavier

ESPN US 6:30pm Michigan State@Gonzaga

ACCNet 6:30pm South Carolina Upstate@Duke/8:30pm Georgia@Wake Forest

ESPNU 7:00pm Villanova@Temple/9:00pm Eastern Michigan@Michigan

BTN Network 7:00pm Austin Peay State@Purdue/9:00pm Missouri-Kansas City@Illinois

SEC 7:00pm Duquesne@Kentucky

Deportes 14 7:00pm Duquesne@Kentucky

Deportes 15 7:00pm McNeese@Tulane/9:00pm Arkansas-Pine Bluff@Oklahoma

Deportes 16 7:00pm Florida State@UCF

Deportes 19 7:00pm Southern Miss@Vanderbilt

Deportes 20 7:00pm Belmont@Furman

FS1 7:30pm Stanford@Wisconsin

Deportes 21 7:00pm California@Kansas State/9:00pm Arizona@Southern University

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Suns@Magic/10:00pm Cavaliers@Warriors

NBATV 7:00pm Nuggets@Celtics

Deportes 2 7:30pm Pistons@Knicks/10:30pm Kings@Lakers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Raptors@Thunder

Deportes 4 8:00pm Bucks@Spurs

ESPN US 9:30pm Timberwolves@Grizzlies

NHL Season

Deportes 5 7:00pm Penguins@Maple Leafs

Deportes 6 7:00pm Lightning@Capitals

Deportes 7 8:30pm Sharks@Stars

Deportes 14 10:00pm Kraken@Wild

NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 8:00pm East Carolina@Cincinnati

FS1 9:30pm Colorado@USC

CBSSN 10:30pm FOOT: Fresno State@UNLV

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Churchills

Racetrack 5: PlainRidge

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Indianpolis/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Jueves, Nov 10

Thrusday, Nov 10 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30pm Hellas Verona@Juventus

Deportes 11 3:45pm Lazio@Monza

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 2:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Celta de Vigo/4:30pm Real Madrid@Cádiz

Deportes 13 3:00pm Valencia@Real Betis

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 9 3:00pm Feyenoord@Cambuur

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 15 3:30pm Ionikos@PAOK

PORTUGAL-TACA de Portugal

Deportes 14 3:45pm Sporting Braga@Moreirense

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Manchester United@Aston Villa

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 1:00pm Ouachita Baptist@Northwestern State/5:00pm Baldwin Wallace@Kent State/7:00pm Penn State New Kensington@VMI /9:00pm Westcliff@Idaho State

ACCNet 6:00pm Lehigh@Virginia Tech/8:00pm Radford@Notre Dame

Deportes 17 6:00pm Campbellsville Harrodsburg@Morehead State/8:00pm Texas Southern@Texas Tech

BTN Network 6:30pm Charleston Southern@Ohio/8:30pm Bethune-Cookman@Indiana

Deportes 20 7:00pm Penn State York@UMBC/9:00pm Western Colorado@Weber State

Deportes 18 8:00pm Southern Illinois@Oklahoma State

Deportes 19 8:00pm Illinois State@Eastern Illinois

Deportes 13 8:00pm Cleveland State@Cincinnati

FS2 8:00pm Central Michigan@Marquette

SEC 8:00pm Tennesse@Georgia

FS1 9:00pm North Dakota@Creighton

Deportes 21 10:00pm Arizona State@Northern Arizona

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Mavericks@Wizards

Deportes 2 7:30pm Hornets@Heat

NBATV 7:30pm 76ers@Hawks

Deportes 3 8:00pm Trail Blazers@Pelicans

NHL Season

Deportes 4 7:00pm Flames@Bruins

Deportes 5 7:00pm Oilers@Hurricanes

Deportes 6 7:00pm Senators@Devils

Deportes 7 7:00pm Flyers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 10 7:00pm Sabres@Golden Knights/10:30pm Kings@Blackhawks

Deportes 14 7:00pm Red Wings@Rangers

Deportes 15 7:30pm Coyotes@Islanders

Deportes 16 8:00pm Sharks@Blues

Deportes 1 9:00pm Predators@Avalanche

NCAA Football

ESPN US 7:30pm Tulsa@Memphis

ESPN2 US US 7:30pm Georgia Southern@Louisiana

NFL Thrusday Night

Deportes 8 8:00pm Carolina Panthers@Atlanta Falcons

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: The Meadows/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Churchills

Racetrack 5: PlainRidge

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Indianpolis/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Miercoles, Nov 09

Wednesday, Nov 09 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30pm Sassuolo@Roma

Deportes 10 1:30pm Lecce@Atalanta/3:45pm Fiorentina@Salernitana

Deportes 9 3:45pm Internazionale@Bologna

Deportes 14 3:45pm Torino@Sampdoria

BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV Events 1:30pm Greuther Fürth@Hamburger SV/3:30pm RB Leipzig@Freiburg

Deportes 18 1:30pm Köln@Bayer Leverkusen/3:30pm Schalke 04@Mainz 05

Deportes 19 3:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Hoffenheim

Deportes 20 3:30pm Union Berlin@Augsburg

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 2:00pm Sevilla@Real Sociedad/4:30pm Mallorca@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 13 2:00pm Almería@Getafe

Deportes 17 3:00pm Espanyol@Villarreal

PORTUGAL-Taca de Portugal

ESPN Sur 1 2:45pm Vitória Guimarães@Vizela

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 11 3:00pm Ajax@Vitesse

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 3:45pm Manchester City@Chelsea

Deportes 15 3:45pm Nottingham Forest@Tottenham Hotspur

Deportes 16 3:45pm Liverpool@Derby County

ESPN2 US 3:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Leeds United

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premiership

Deportes 23 3:45pm Motherwell@Celtic

PERU-Primera Division

Deportes 13 4:00pm Melgar@Alianza Lima

FRIENDLY Soccer

TDN Deportes 4:00pm Mexico@Iraq

Deportes 16 7:30pm Colo-Colo@River Plate

Deportes 9 10:00pm Costa Rica@Nigeria

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:00pm Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 11 7:15pm Licey@Aguilas

Deportes 10 7:30pm Toros@Leones del Escogido

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 6:00pm Santa Fe@Deportivo Pereira/8:05pm Junior@Millonarios

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 9:00pm Diriangén@Real Estelí

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 5:30pm Mavericks@Magic/8:00pm Suns@Timberwolves

ESPN US 7:30pm Knicks@Nets/10:00pm Lakers@Clippers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Trail Blazers@Hornets/10:00pm Cavaliers@Kings

Deportes 3 7:00pm Nuggets@Pacers

Deportes 4 7:30pm Rockets@Raptors

Deportes 5 7:30pm Jazz@Hawks

Deportes 6 7:30pm Pistons@Celtics

Deportes 7 8:00pm Bulls@Pelicans

Deportes 23 8:00pm Bucks@Thunder

Deportes 24 8:00pm Grizzlies@Spurs

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 7:00pm Davidson@Wright State/9:00pm Cal Maritime@UC Davis

Deportes 13 7:00pm Hampton@James Madison/9:00pm San Diego Christian@Grand Canyon

Deportes 17 7:00pm Pitt – Greensburg@Robert Morris

Deportes 18 7:00pm UT Martin@Youngstown State/10:00pm Puget Sound@Seattle U

Deportes 19 8:00pm UM Kansas City@LSU

Deportes 20 8:00pm Lipscomb@South Dakota

FS1 8:00pm Monmouth@Seton Hall

ACCNet 9:00pm Bellarmine@Louisville

NCAA Football

ESPNU 7:00pm Nothern Illinois@Western Michigan

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Buffalo@Central Michigan

CBSSN 7:00pm Kent State@Bowling Green

NHL Season

Deportes 14 7:00pm Panthers@Hurricanes

Deportes 12 7:30pm Penguins@Capitals/10:00pm Wild@Duck

Deportes 15 7:30pm Canadiens@Canucks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: PlainRidge Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Indianapolis

Racetrack 6: Remington Park

Racetrack 7: The Meadows/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Mardi Grass

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Martes, 8 Nov

Tuesday, Nov 08 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 1:30pm Napoli@Empoli/3:45pm Cremonese@Milan

Deportes 10 1:30pm Spezia@Udinese

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 2:00pm Elche@Girona/4:30pm Osasuna@Barcelona

Deportes 13 3:00pm Athletic Club@Real Valladolid

BUNDESLIGA 1/2

Deportes 17 1:30pm St. Pauli@Holstein Kiel/3:30pm Stuttgart@Hertha BSC

Deportes 18 1:30pm Wolfsburg@Borussia Dortmund/3:30pm Bochum@Borussia M’gladbach

ESPN2 US 3:30pm Bayern München@Werder Bremen

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 14 3:45pm AFC Bournemouth@Everton

Deportes 15 3:45pm Leicester City@Newport County

ENGLAND-National League

ESPN Sur 1 3:45pm Southend United@Notts County

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV Events 4:00pm Watford@Reading

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:00pm Gigantes@Escogido

Deportes 11 7:15pm Licey@Toros

Deportes 10 7:30pm Estrellas@Aguilas

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 7:00pm Deportivo Pasto@Rionegro Águilas/9:00pm América de Cali@Medellín

BRAZIL-Serie B

Deportes 14 8:30pm São Paulo@Internacional

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30pm Riders@Providence

BTN Network 6:30pm Wisconsin-Milwaukee@Purdue

SEC 7:00pm South Carolina State@South Carolina

Deportes 13 7:00pm Montana@Duquesne

Deportes 15 7:00pm Mercer@East Carolina

Deportes 18 7:00pm Rochester@Detroit Mercy

NCAA Football

CBSSN 7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Akron

ESPN2 US 7:30pm Ohio@Miami(Ohio)

ESPN US 8:00pm Ball State@Toledo

NHL Season

Deportes 1 7:00pm Coyotes@Sabres

Deportes 2 7:00pm Flames@Devils

Deportes 3 7:00pm Islanders@Rangers

Deportes 4 7:00pm Blues@Flyers

Deportes 5 7:00pm Canucks@Senators

Deportes 6 7:00pm Golden Khights@Maple Leafs

Deportes 7 7:00pm Canadiens@Red Wings

SportMix 7:30pm Oilers@Lightning/10:00pm Predators@Seattle Kraken

Deportes 16 8:00pm Jets@Stars/10:30pm Kings@Wild

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Penn National

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: PlainRidge Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Indianapolis

Racetrack 6: Remington Park

Racetrack 7: The Meadows/Dover Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Mardi Grass

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Lunes, Nov 07

Monday, Nov 07 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 1:00pm Fenerbahce@Sivasspor

PORTUGAL-Primeira/Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 3 2:00pm Trofense@Benfica II/4:15am Chaves@Santa Clara

NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm AZ II@Roda JCE

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45pm Bracknell Town@Ipswich Town

SPAIN-LaLiga 1/2

Deportes 5 4:00pm Rayo Vallecano@Real Madrid

Deportes 24 4:00pm Lugo@Cartagena

BRAZIL-Serie B

Deportes 11 7:00pm Atlético Mineiro@Botafogo

Pelota Invernal Dominica

Deportes 8 7:15pm Estrellas@Licey

MEXICO Soccer

FOX Deportes 7:00pm Monterrey@Tigres UANL

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 12:00pm Mississippi Valley State@Baylor/7:00pm Kent State@Northern Kentucky/9:00pm UT Arlington@Oklahoma State

Deportes 13 12:00pm Brescia@Middle Tennessee/4:00pm Valley Forge@James Madison/7:00pm Pennsylvania@Iona/9:00pm Shorter@Jacksonville State

Deportes 17 5:00pm Johnson and Wales@UNC Greensboro/7:00pm Montevallo@Troy/9:00pm Northwestern State@Texas Tech

Deportes 18 5:30pm Defiance@Oakland/7:00pm Carolina University@Presbyterian/9:00pm Alcorn State@Ole Miss

Deportes 19 6:00pm Coppin State@Charlotte/8:00pm Central Arkansas@Wichita State

Deportes 20 6:30pm Warren Wilson@Appalachian State/8:30pm Texas A&M-Commerce@SMU

BTN Network 6:10pm Purdue Fort Wayne@Michigan/8:30pm South Dakota@Wisonsin

SEC 6:30pm Howard@Kentucky

ACCNet 7:00pm Jacksonville@Duke/9:00pm UNC-Wilmington@North Carolina

ESPNU 7:00pm Bethune-Cookman@Iowa/9:00pm Eastern Illinois@Illinois

ESPN SUR 7:00pm Stetson@Florida State

ESPN SUR 2 7:00pm Stetson@Florida State/9:00pm NC Central@Virginia

2022-NBA Season

Sportmix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Wizards@Hornets/9:30pm Nuggets@Spurs

Deportes 2 7:10pm Rockets@Magic/9:30pm Nets@Mavericks

Deportes 3 7:30pm Thunder@Pistons/10:00pm Kings@Warriors

Deportes 4 7:30pm Pelicans@Pacers/10:00pm Lakers@Jazz

Deportes 5 8:00pm Bucks@Hawks

NBATV 8:00pm Suns@76ers/10:30pm Cavaliers@Clippers

Deportes 23 8:30pm Bulls@Raptors

Deportes 24 8:30pm Trail Blazers@Heat

Deportes 6 9:00pm Knicks@Timberwolves

Deportes 7 9:00pm Celtics@Grizzlies

ESPNews 10:00pm NBAG: G League Ignite@South Bay Lakers

NHL Season

NHL Network 7:00pm Blues@Bruins

Deportes 16 8:00pm Islanders@Flames

Deportes 15 9:00pm Capitals@Oilers

2022 NFL Monday Night

ESPN US 8:00pm Ravens@Saints

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 2: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Plainridge Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Turf Paradise/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Southland

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com