Jueves, Dic 22

Thursday, Dec 22 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Beijing Royal Fighters@Tianjin

Deportes 15 7:35am Zhejiang Chouzhou@Guangdong

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

Deportes 22 2:00pm Gernika@Celta de Vigo/4:00pm Arenteiro@Atlético Madrid

Deportes 23 2:00pm Cacereño@Girona/4:00pm Real Oviedo@Granada

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Manchester City@Liverpool

LIDOM-PELOTA Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 10 7:30pm Aguilas@Licey

Deportes 11 7:30pm Estrellas@Gigantes

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 14 8:15pm River Plate@Unión La Calera

MEXICO-Copa por Mexico

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Toluca@Cruz Azul/11:00pm Guadalajara@Tigres UANL

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 1 12:00pm Virginia Military Institute@Fordham

Deportes 13 12:00pm Towson@Bryant/2:00pm UNC Greensboro@Eastern Kentucky/4:00pm Alabama A&M@Vanderbilt

Deportes 19 12:00pm VMI@Fordham/3:00pm Lindenwood@Utah Tech

Deportes 25 1:00pm Northern Illinois@Indiana State/3:00pm Jackson State@Stephen F. Austin/7:00pm Marist@Rider

ESPNU 3:00pm Iona@SMU/5:30pm Seattle@Utah State/7:30pm Chicago State@Minnesota

Deportes 20 3:00pm Little Rock@Arkansas State

BTN Network 4:30pm Quinnipac@Penn State/6:30pm Saint Peters@Maryland

PPV1 5:00pm Boise State@Santa Clara/9:00pm Hartford@San Francisco

Deportes 22 5:00pm Portland@UC Riverside/7:00pm Central Connecticut State@Saint Joseph’s

Deportes 23 5:00pm Akron@Bradley/7:00pm Wright State@Miami (OH)

ACCNet 7:00pm Louisville@NC State

SEC 7:00pm Western Kentucky@South Carolina/9:00pm Illinois@Missouri

ESPN2 US 7:00pm Harvard@Kansas/9:00pm George Washington@Washington State

FS1 8:00pm Butler@Creighton

Deportes 21 8:00pm Morgan@Arizona/10:00pm Stanford@Loyola Chicago

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

ESPN2 US 1:00pm NBA G: G League Ignite@Greensboro Swarm/3:30pm NBA G: Agua Caliente Clippers@Windy City Bulls

Deportes 1 8:00pm Spurs@Pelicans

Deportes 2 2:30pm NBA G: Texas Legends@Long Island Nets/9:00pm Wizards@Jazz

NHL Season

Deportes 1 2:00pm Flyers@Maple Leafs

Deportes 3 7:00pm Hurricanes@Penguins/10:30pm Flames@Kings

Deportes 4 7:00pm Islanders@Rangers/10:30pm Wild@Sharks

Deportes 5 7:00pm Jets@Bruins

Deportes 6 7:00pm Capitals@Senators

Deportes 7 10:00pm Kraken@Canucks

NCAA Football (Playoff)

ESPN US 7:30pm Baylor@Air Force

NFL Thursday Night

Deportes 8 8:15pm New Yorks Jets@Jacksonville Jaguars (ESPANOL)

Deportes 15 8:15pm New Yorks Jets@Jacksonville Jaguars

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Tampa Bay Race/Southland Greyhound

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: The Meadows Race

Racetrack 5: Yonkers

Racetrack 6: Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Fair Ground

Racetrack 10: Turfway Park

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s