Martes, Dec 20

Tuesday, Dec 20 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Shanxi Zhongyu@Zhejiang Guangsha

Deportes 15 7:35am Guangzhou@Qingdao

SPAIN-Copa del Rey

Deportes 22 2:00pm CD Guadalajara vs Elche/4:00pm Sestao River@Athletic Club

Deportes 23 2:00pm Diocesano@Getafe/4:00pm Guijuelo@Villarreal

Deportes 25 4:00pm Real Unión@Mallorca

Deportes 13 5:00pm Atlético Paso@Espanyol

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 3:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Gillingham

Deportes 14 3:45pm Newcastle United@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 15 3:45pm Milton Keynes Dons@Leicester City

Deportes 16 3:45pm Southampton@Lincoln City

BELGIUM-Cup

Deportes 10 3:45pm Antwerp@Standard Liège

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 4:00pm Aberdeen@Rangers

LIDOM-PELOTA Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:00pm Gigantes@Licey

Deportes 11 7:30pm Estrellas@Aguilas

MEXICO-Copa por Mexico

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Pumas UNAM@Necaxa/11:00pm Atlas@Mazatlán

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 25 12:30pm Jacksonville@UL Monroe/7:00pm Alcorn State@Dayton/10:00pm Harvard@UC Irvine

Deportes 13 2:00pm Albany@Northern Illinois/7:00pm Kentucky Christian@Tennessee Tech

Deportes 17 2:00pm Wofford@Texas A&M/4:00pm Texas A&M-Commerce@IUPUI

Deportes 18 2:00pm South Carolina State@Longwood/5:00pm Lehigh@Cornell

Deportes 19 2:00pm Toledo@Vermont

Deportes 22 6:00pm Lipscomb@Louisville/8:00pm Northwestern State@Baylor/10:00pm San Diego@UC Riverside

ACCNet 6:30pm Duke@Wake Forest/8:30pm Virginia@Miami

Deportes 23 6:30pm Northwest Indian@Eastern Washington/10:00pm Fresno State@CSU Bakersfield

FS1 6:30pm Georgetown@Connecticut/8:30pm Seton Hall@Xavier/10:30pm UC San Diego@San Diego State

CBSSN 7:00pm Marquette@Providence

BTN Network 7:00pm Elon@Indiana/9:00pm Illinois-Chicago@Northwestern

SEC 7:00pm Jackson State@Alabama/9:00pm Auburn@Alabama

ESPN Sur 1 7:00pm Dartmouth@Massachusetts

Deportes 21 8:30pm Arizona@Montana State/10:30pm Oregon@Utah Valley

ESPNU 9:00pm Pittsburgh@Syracuse

ESPN2 US 9:30pm Florida@Oklahoma

2022 NBA Pass

Deportes 12 3:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@Fort Wayne Mad Ants/8:30pm Maine Celtics@Agua Caliente Clipper

Deportes 1 7:00pm Jazz@Pistons

Deportes 2 7:30pm Bulls@Heat

Deportes 3 7:30pm Warriors@Knicks/10:00pm Grizzlies@Nuggets

Deportes 4 9:00pm Wizards@Suns

NCAA Football (Playoff)

ESPN US 3:30pm Eastern Michigan@San Jose State/7:30pm Liberty@Toledo

NHL Season

Deportes 5 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Flyers/10:30pm Ducks@Kings

Deportes 6 7:00pm Rangers@Penguins/10:30pm Flames@Sharks

Deportes 7 7:00pm Devils@Hurricanes

Deportes 10 7:00pm Lightning@Maple Leafs

Deportes 14 8:00pm Senators@Jets

Deportes 1 10:00pm Blues@Kraken

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: The Meadows Race

Racetrack 5: Yonkers

Racetrack 6: ZIA Park

Racetrack 7: Delta Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s