Miercoles 4 Marzo

Wednesday, March 04 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Spain Copa del Rey:

spaincopadelrey

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Mirandés@Real Sociedad

Deutsche Pokal Soccer:

futbolcopaalemania

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Union Berlin/2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@SV Werder Bremen

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@SV Werder Bremen

Copa de France:

frenchCup

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:10pm Copa de France: Olympique Lyonnais@PSG

Greece Greek CUP:

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:30am Greece Greek Cup: AEK Athens@Aris

Scottish Premiership Soccer:

scottishpremier

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:45pm Scottish Premiership: Livingston@Celtic

Coppa Italia:

COPPAItalia

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 3:00pm Italy Coppa Italia: Mirandés@Real Sociedad

England FA Cup:

FAcup

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:45pm England FA CUP: Leicester City@Birmingham City

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:45pm England FA CUP: Sheffield Wednesday@Manchester City

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm England FA CUP: Tottenham Hotspur@Norwich City

Netherlands KNVB Beker:

copaholanda

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:45pm Netherlands KNVB Beker: Utrecht@Ajax

 

Futbol Copa MX:
blog nuevo liga mx
TDN  (CH 114): 9:30pm Futbol Copa MX: Juarez@Monterrey
ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Juarez@Monterrey
Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores:
conmebollibertadores2020
BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:10pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Jorge Wilstermann@Colo-Colo/7:20pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Liga de Quito@River Plate

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:10pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Tigre@Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Club Guarani vs. Club Bolivar

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:10pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Barcelona@Independiente del Valle/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Delfín@Club Olimpia

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Junior de Barranquilla@CR Flamengo

 

NBA G League:
nbag
Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:00am NBA G League: Wisconsin Herd@Canton Charge

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@rays

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Pirates

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 3:00pm MLB: White Sox@Brewers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:00pm MLB: Royals@Padres

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 4:00pm MLB: Indians@Diamondbacks/8:00pm MLB: Giants@Dodgers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Los Angeles Angels@Mariners


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:00pm NBA G League: Memphis Hustle@Oklahoma City Blue/2:45pm England FA CUP: Leicester City@Birmingham City/9:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@Salt Lake City Stars

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm LSU@Arkansas/9:00pm Missouri@Ole Miss

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL: Flyers@Capitals/9:30pm NHL: Ducks@Avalanche

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Minnesota@Indiana/9:00pm Northwestern@isconsin

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm St. Johns@Butler/9:00pm Dayton@Rhode Island

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Xavier@Providence/8:30pm Villanova@Seton Hall

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Met/7:00pm NBA: Pacers@Ducks/9:30pm NBA: Pelicans@Mavericks

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Texas A&M@Auburn/9:00pm Florida State@Notre Dame

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@SV Werder Bremen/7:00pm Florida@Georgia/9:00pm Kansas State@Oklahoma State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Union Berlin/2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: Eintracht Frankfurt@SV Werder Bremen/10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Juarez@Monterrey

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:10pm Copa de France: Olympique Lyonnais@PSG/5:10pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Jorge Wilstermann@Colo-Colo/7:20pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Liga de Quito@River Plate

TDN  (CH 114): 11:50am Futbol Femenino CONCACAF Sub-20: Jamaica@República Dominicana/4:50pm Futbol Femenino CONCACAF Sub-20: México@Trinidad y Tobago/9:30pm Futbol Copa MX: Juarez@Monterrey

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Clemson@Virginia State/9:00pm Virginia@Miami

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:30pm NBA: Magic@Heat

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:00pm NBA G League: Memphis Hustle@Oklahoma City Blue/2:45pm England FA CUP: Leicester City@Birmingham City/9:00pm NBA G League: Santa Cruz Warriors@Salt Lake City Stars

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@rays/7:00pm NBA: Celtics@Cavaliers/10:00pm NBA: Wizards@Trail Blazers 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Pirates/7:00pm NBA: Thunders@Pistons

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 3:00pm MLB: White Sox@Brewers/7:30pm NBA: Grizzlies@Nets

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:00pm MLB: Royals@Padres

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 4:00pm MLB: Indians@Diamondbacks/8:00pm MLB: Giants@Dodgers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Los Angeles Angels@Mariners/7:30pm NBA: Jazz@Knicks 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NBA: Bulls@Timberwolves 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:00am NBA G League: Wisconsin Herd@Canton Charge/2:45pm England FA CUP: Sheffield Wednesday@Manchester City/5:10pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Tigre@Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Club Guarani vs. Club Bolivar

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm England FA CUP: Tottenham Hotspur@Norwich City/5:10pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Barcelona@Independiente del Valle/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Delfín@Club Olimpia

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 3:00pm Italy Coppa Italia: Mirandés@Real Sociedad/8:30pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Flames

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Junior de Barranquilla@CR Flamengo

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Mirandés@Real Sociedad

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:45pm Netherlands KNVB Beker: Utrecht vs Ajax/10:30pm NHL: Coyotes@Canucks

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:30am Greece Greek Cup: AEK Athens@Aris/2:45pm Scottish Premiership: Livingston@Celtic/7:00pm NBA G League: Delaware Blue Coats@Long Island Nets

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm Greece Greek Cup: PAOK@Olympiakos Piraeus

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): YES Network

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): TVG2

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): PARX/Northfield

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): The Meadows/Yonkers

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Monticello Raceway/Daytona Beach

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Sunland

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s