Jueves 5 Marzo

Thursday, March 05 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Spain Copa del Rey:

spaincopadelrey

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):  2:55pm Spain Copa del Rey: Granada@Athletic Bilbao

Copa de France:

frenchCup

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm French Cup Soccer: AS Saint-Etienne@Stade Rennais

Coppa Italia:

COPPAItalia

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm Coppa Italia: Granada@Athletic Club

England FA Cup:

FAcup

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:30pm English FA CUP: Derby County@Manchester United

Netherlands KNVB Beker:

copaholanda

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:45pm Netherlands KNVB Beker: Feyenoord@NAC Breda

Portugal Lia PRO:

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:00pm Portugal LigaPRO: Académica@Penafiel

Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores:
conmebollibertadores2020
BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 4:55pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Estudiantes de Mérida@Racing/7:00pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Deportivo Binacional@Sao Paulo/9:00pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Alianza Lima@Nacional
Super Rugby:
PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:40pm Super Rugby: Sunwolves@Brumbies

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1):  2:55pm Spain Copa del Rey: Granada@Athletic Bilbao/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Lipscomb@North Florida/9:30pm NCAA Basketball: Evansville@Valparaiso/10:40pm Super Rugby: Sunwolves@Brumbies

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Flyers

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 2:30pm Mountain West Tournament: TBA@San Diego State/5:00pm Mountain West Tournament: Boise State@UNLV/7:00pm Houston@Connecticut/9:00pm Mountain West Tournament: TBA@Utah State/11:30pm Mountain West Tournament: TBA@Nevada

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Nebraska@Michigan/10:30pm Washigton State@Arizona

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Illinois@Ohio State/9:00pm Wichita State@Memphis

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:00pm Washington@Arizona State

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm North Carolina A&T@North Carolina Central

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:50pm French Cup Soccer: AS Saint-Etienne@Stade Rennais/4:55pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Estudiantes de Mérida@Racing/7:00pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Deportivo Binacional@Sao Paulo/9:00pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Alianza Lima@Nacional

TDN  (CH 114): 7:00pm Futbol Femenino: SheBelieves Cup: Estados Unidos@Inglaterra 

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network :

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:00pm NBA: Celtics@Rockets/10:30pm NBA: Raptors@Warriors

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:55pm Spain Copa del Rey: Granada@Athletic Bilbao/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Lipscomb@North Florida/9:30pm NCAA Basketball: Evansville@Valparaiso/10:40pm Super Rugby: Sunwolves@Brumbies

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Sabres/10:30pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Kings

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 3:00pm MLB: Brewers@Reds/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Lightning

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Bruins@Panthers

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Tigers/6:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Nationals

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Hornets/10:00pm NBA: 76ers@Kings 

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm Coppa Italia: Granada@Athletic Club

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Capitals@Rangers 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:45pm Netherlands KNVB Beker: Feyenoord@NAC Breda

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:30pm NHL: Islanders@Senators

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NHL: Stars@Predators

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:30pm English FA CUP: Derby County@Manchester United/7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Illinois State@Drake

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:00pm Portugal LigaPRO: Académica@Penafiel/8:30pm NHL: Oilers@Blackhawks

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): YES Network

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Oakland/Yonkers

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Fair Ground/Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Charles Town

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello Raceway/Southland

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lane

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s