Martes 3 Marzo

Tuesday, March 03 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

EuroLeague Basketball:

euroliga

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm EuroLeague Basketball: CSKA Moscow@Zenit St. Petersburg

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Eurocup Basketball: Vilnius@Galatasaray

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:45pm EuroLeague Basketball: ASVEL Villeurbane@Valencia Basket

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm EuroLeague Basketball: Olimpia Milano@Real Madrid

Deutsche Pokal Soccer:

futbolcopaalemania

ESPN Deportes US(CH 111): 12:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: 1. FC Saarbrucken@Fortuna Dusseldorf/2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: FC Schalke 04@FC Bayern Munich

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: FC Schalke 04@FC Bayern Munich

Scottish Premierchip Soccer:

scottishpremier

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm Scottish Premiership: Hibernian@Hearts

England FA Cup:

FAcup

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm England FA Cup: Chelsea@Liverpool

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 3:00pm England FA Cup: West Bromwich Albion@Newcastle United

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm England FA Cup: Reading@Sheffield United

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

Futbol Copa MX:
blog nuevo liga mx
FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Tijuana@Toluca
Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores:
conmebollibertadores2020
BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:05pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Defensa y Justicia@Santos/7:20pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Caracas@Boca
Deportes 14 (CH 138):5:05pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: SC Internacional@Club Universidad Católica

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Paranaense@Peñarol

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Independiente Medellín@Club Libertad

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: América de Cali@Gremio FB Porto Alegrense

NBA G League:
nbag
PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm NBA G League: Long Island Nets@Erie BayHawks/10:00pm NBA G League: Stockton Kings@Agua Caliente Clippers

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Yankees

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Marlins@Mets

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Astros@Cardinals

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Tigers@Twins

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:00pm MLB: Los Angeles Angels@Indians

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:00pm MLB: Brewers@Padres


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm England FA Cup: Reading@Sheffield United/7:00pm NBA G League: Long Island Nets@Erie BayHawks/10:00pm NBA G League: Stockton Kings@Agua Caliente Clippers

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 6:30pm Mississippi State@South Carolina/8:30pm Vanderbilt@Alabama

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:30pm NHL: Bruins@Lightning

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Maryland@Rutgers/9:00pm Purdue@Iowa

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:30pm Ohio@Akron/9:30pm College Lacrosse

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:00pm Marquette@DePaul

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Tijuana@Toluca

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm MLB: Red Sox@Yankees/7:00pm Michigan State@Penn State/9:00pm Tennessee@Kenntucky

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Syracuse@Boston Florida/9:00pm Texas@Oklahoma

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: FC Schalke 04@FC Bayern Munich/7:00pm Cincinnati@South Florida/9:00pm West Virginia@Iowa State

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: 1. FC Saarbrucken@Fortuna Dusseldorf/2:30pm Deutsche Pokal Soccer: FC Schalke 04@FC Bayern Munich

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:05pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Defensa y Justicia@Santos/7:20pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Caracas@Boca

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Wake Forest@North Carolina

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 10:00pm NBA: Wizards@Kings

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm England FA Cup: Reading@Sheffield United/7:00pm NBA G League: Long Island Nets@Erie BayHawks/10:00pm NBA G League: Stockton Kings@Agua Caliente Clippers

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Marlins@Mets/7:30pm NBA: Nets@Celtics/10:00pm NBA: 76ers@Lakers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Astros@Cardinals/7:00pm NBA: Spurs@Hornets/10:00pm NHL: Devils@Golden Knights 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Tigers@Twins/8:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Pelicans

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:00pm MLB: Los Angeles Angels@Indians

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:00pm MLB: Brewers@Padres/8:00pm NBA: Clippers@Thunder

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 9:00pm NBA: Warriors@Nuggets 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:00pm NBA: Raptors@Suns

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Famalicao@Sporting CP/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: CA Paranaense@Peñarol

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm England FA Cup: Chelsea@Liverpool/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Independiente Medellín@Club Libertad

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:45pm Germany DFB Pokal: Schalke 04@Bayern Munchen/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Islanders/10:30pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Sharks

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Eurocup Basketball: Vilnius@Galatasaray/3:00pm England FA Cup: West Bromwich Albion@Newcastle United/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: América de Cali@Gremio FB Porto Alegrense

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm Scottish Premiership: Hibernian@Hearts/7:00pm NHL: Blues@Rangers

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Euroleague Basketball: CSKA Moscow@Zenit St. Petersburg/7:00pm NHL: Senators@Penguins

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:45pm Euroleague Basketball: ASVEL Villeurbane@Valencia Basket/5:05pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: SC Internacional@Club Universidad Católica

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm Euroleague Basketball: Olimpia Milano@Real Madrid/8:00pm NHL: Predators@Wild

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142): YES Network

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 8:00pm NHL: Sabres@Jets

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 8:30pm NHL: Ducks@Blackhawks

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): TVG2

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): PARX/Northfield

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): The Meadows/Yonkers

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Monticello Raceway/Daytona Beach

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Sunland

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s