Lunes 2 Marzo

Monday, March 02 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Australian Bundesliga: (Por Confirmar)

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 1:00pm Australia Football Bundesliga: Rheindorf Altach@Salzburg

England Championship:

englanchampionship

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:45pm England Championship: Middlesbrough@Nottingham Forest

England FA Cup:

FAcup

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm England FA Cup: Portsmouth@Arsenal

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Hellas Verona

Eerste Devisie Soccer:

eerstediviise

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:00pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: AZ II@Almere City

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 2:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Porto/4:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Moreirense

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Porto

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 3:45pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Moreirense

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

ESPN (CH 107): 1:30pm MLB: Los Angeles Angels@Cubs

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Rays@Orioles

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Indians@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 3:00pm MLB: Dodgers@Reds

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Twins@Cardinals/9:00pm MLB: Cubs@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Giants@Diamondbacks

Cricket: 

cricketLogo

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India (2nd Test – Day 4)


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:45pm England Championship: Middlesbrough@Nottingham Forest/5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India (2nd Test – Day 4)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 1:30pm MLB: Los Angeles Angels@Cubs/7:00pm NC State@Duke/9:00pm Texas Tech@Baylor

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 9:00pm Alabama State@Texas Southern

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

TDN  (CH 114): 6:30pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino: Toluca@Pachuca/9:00pm Futbol Mexicano Femenino: Tigres UANL@Morelia

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:30pm NBA: Bucks@Heat

GOLTV (USA): 2:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Porto/4:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Moreirense

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:30pm NHL: Avalanche@Red Wings

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 3:45pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Benfica@Moreirense

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:30pm NBA: Pacers@Spurs

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 2:45pm England Championship: Middlesbrough@Nottingham Forest/5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India (2nd Test – Day 4)

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Rays@Orioles/7:00pm NBA: Jazz@Cavaliers 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Indians@Oakland Athletics/7:00pm NBA: Rockets@Knicks 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 3:00pm MLB: Dodgers@Reds/7:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Magic

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:00pm NHL: Oilers@Predators

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Twins@Cardinals/9:00pm MLB: Cubs@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 3:00pm MLB: Giants@Diamondbacks/7:30pm NBA: Grizzlies@Hawks

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NBA: Mavericks@Bulls

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 2:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Santa Clara@Porto

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm England FA Cup: Portsmouth@Arsenal

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Sampdoria@Hellas Verona

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 1:00pm Australia Football Bundesliga: Rheindorf Altach@Salzburg

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:00pm Netherlands Eerste Devisie: AZ II@Almere City

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Southland

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Hawthorne

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Orange Park/Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s