Domingo Marzo 1

Sunday, March 01 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

England Championship:

EFLSOCCER

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00am English League One: Coventry Town@Sunderland

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 11:30am English League Cup: Aston Villa@Manchester City

Rugby PRO14:

guinness pro14

ESPNNews (CH 109): 8:00am PRO14 Rugby: Southern Kings@Connacht Rugby

AFrica CAF Confederation Cup:

CAFconfederationcup

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Zanaco FC@Pyramids FC

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Enyimba FC@Horoya AC/11:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Al-Nasr SC@Hassania Union Sport Agadir/2:00pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Al Masry@RSB Berkane

Turkish Super League:

turkishsuperlig

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray A.S.@Gençlerbirligi Spor Kulub

Scottish Cup:

scottishpremier

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 10:00am Scottish Cup: St. Johnstone@Celtic

Danish Superliga Soccer:

danishsuperliga

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):12:00pm Danish Superliga: FC Kobenhaven@AaB

Belgium Division A:

BelgiumdivisionA

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:30am Belgium Division A: Genk@Club Brugge

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Belgium Division A: Sporting Charleroi@Standard Liege

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Italian Serie A: US Lecce@Atalanta BC

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:00am Italian Serie A: US Lecce@Atalanta BC

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:00pm Italian Serie A: Cagliari@Roma

Bundesliga Soccer:

blog nuevo bundesliga

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Wolfsburg/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Bayer 04 Leverkusen

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Wolfsburg

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Bayer 04 Leverkusen

French Ligue 1 Soccer:

ligue1

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am French Ligue 1: Nantes@Lille/11:00am French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@Nice/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais@AS Saint-Etienne

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Manchester United FC

NBCSN HD(CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Manchester United FC

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Eredevisie Soccer:

eredivisiesoccer

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:30am Netherlands Eredevisie: PSV@Feyenoord/10:45am Netherlands Eredevisie: Sparta Rotterdam@Emmen

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Ajax@AZ

LaLiga Soccer:

blog nuevo la liga

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:50am LaLiga Soccer: Athletic Club@Villarreal/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Espanyol@Atlético de Madrid/2:30pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Madrid@Barcelona

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:30pm LaLiga Soccer: RCD Mallorca@Getafe CF

Deportes 8  (CH 132):10:00am Spanish Segunda Division: Deportivo La Coruna@CD Lugo

Primeira Liga Soccer:

primeiraliga

GOLTV (USA): 2:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Marítimo@Braga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Desportivo Aves@Paços de Ferreira/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Marítimo@Sporting Braga/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória Guimaraes@Tondela 

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Atlas

2020 MLB Pre-Season: 

(Blackout Restrictions) (Restricciones de Blackout Aplican) 

2020spring

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm MLB: Reds@Brewers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Astros

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Twins@Rays

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Red Sox

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Pirates/4:00pm MLB: Indians@Athletics

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 3:00pm MLB: White Sox@Los Angeles Angels 

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 3:00pm MLB: Giants@Padres 


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00am English League One: Coventry Town@Sunderland /10:00am Scottish Cup: St. Johnstone@Celtic/12:00pm Danish Superliga: FC Kobenhaven@AaB/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Rider@Fairfield/5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India (2nd Test – Day 3)

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 3:30pm NASCAR Cup

NBC HD (CH 91): 12:00pm NHL: Flyers@Rangers

CBS HD (CH 92): 2:00pm Xavier@Georgetown/4:00pm Michigan@Ohio State

ABC (CH 93): 3:30pm NBA: 76ers@Clippers

SEC (CH 100): 5:00pm Auburn@Kentucky

NBCSN ( CH 101): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Manchester United FC/11:30am World Rugby Sevens Series/3:00pm World Rugby Sevens Series/8:00pm NHL: Capitals@Suns/10:30pm NHL: Kings@Vegas Golden Knights

BTN (CH 102): 2:00pm Indiana@Illinois/4:15pm Northwestern@Nebraska/6:30pm Minnesota@Wisconsin

CBSSN (CH 103): 12:00pm South Florida@Temple/2:00pm Western Kentucky@North Texas/4:00pm Towson@Northeastern/6:00pm Major League Rugby: Rugby United New York@Houston SaberCats

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Wolfsburg/9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/12:00pm Creighton@St. Johns/4:00pm XFL Football: Houston Roughnecks@Dallas Renegades/7:30pm Minnesota United FC@Timbers

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 9:30am Bundesliga Soccer: RB Leipzig@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/7:30pm Futbol Mexicano: Santos Laguna@Atlas

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm Cincinnati@Houston/3:00pm Fire@Seattle Sounders/5:30pm Inter Miami CF@Los Angeles FC/8:00pm NBA: Lakers@Pelicans

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:00am Italian Serie A: US Lecce@Atalanta BC/7:00pm XFL Football: DC Defenders@Tampa Bay Vipers

ESPNNews (CH 109): 8:00am PRO14 Rugby: Southern Kings@Connacht Rugby 

ESPNU (CH 110): 2:00pm Saint Louis@Rhode Island/4:00pm Wichita State@SMU/6:00pm Colorado@Stanford

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Italian Serie A: US Lecce@Atalanta BC/3:00pm Futbol MLS: Seattle Sounders@Chicago Fire/5:30pm Futbol MLS: Los Angeles FC@Inter Miami CF/8:00pm NBA: Lakers@Pelicans

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 12:00pm Turkish Super Lig: Galatasaray A.S.@Gençlerbirligi Spor Kulub

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:50am LaLiga Soccer: Athletic Club@Villarreal/10:00am LaLiga Soccer: Espanyol@Atlético de Madrid/2:30pm LaLiga Soccer: Real Madrid@Barcelona

TDN  (CH 114): 7:30am Bundesliga Soccer: Union Berlin@Wolfsburg

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 3:00pm NBA G League: Raptors 905@Long Island Nets

GOLTV (USA): 2:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Marítimo@Braga

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:00pm Virginia tech@Louisville

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 3:00pm MLB: Reds@Brewers

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00am English League One: Coventry Town@Sunderland /10:00am Scottish Cup: St. Johnstone@Celtic/12:00pm Danish Superliga: FC Kobenhaven@AaB/2:00pm NCAA Basketball: Rider@Fairfield/5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India (2nd Test – Day 3)

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Everton FC@Manchester United FC/11:30am World Rugby Sevens Series/1:00pm NBA: Buck@Hornet/3:30pm NBA: Mavericks@Timberwolves/6:00pm NHL: Canucks@Blue Jackets

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Astros/6:00pm NBA: Pistons@kings

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Twins@Rays/4:00pm NHL: Flames@Panthers/8:00pm NHL: Devils@Ducks

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm MLB: Braves@Red Sox/6:00pm NBA: Raptors@Nuggets/8:30pm NBA: Wizards@Warriors

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Pirates/4:00pm MLB: Indians@Athletics

Deportes 7 (CH 131):

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 8:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Zanaco FC@Pyramids FC/10:00am Spanish Segunda Division: Deportivo La Coruna@CD Lugo/12:30pm LaLiga Soccer: RCD Mallorca@Getafe CF

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 8:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Enyimba FC@Horoya AC/11:00am CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Al-Nasr SC@Hassania Union Sport Agadir/2:00pm CAF Confederation Cup Soccer: Al Masry@RSB Berkane

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00am Primeira Liga Soccer: Desportivo Aves@Paços de Ferreira/12:30pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Marítimo@Sporting Braga/3:00pm Primeira Liga Soccer: Vitória Guimaraes@Tondela 

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm Belgium Division A: Sporting Charleroi@Standard Liege/2:00pm Netherlands Eredevisie: Ajax@AZ

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am Premier League Soccer: Tottenham@Wolverhampton Wanderers/11:30am English League Cup: Aston Villa@Manchester City

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00am French Ligue 1: Nantes@Lille/11:00am French Ligue 1: Bordeaux@Nice/3:00pm French Ligue 1: Olympique Lyonnais@AS Saint-Etienne

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:30am Netherlands Eredevisie: PSV@Feyenoord/10:45am Netherlands Eredevisie: Sparta Rotterdam@Emmen

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:30am Belgium Division A: Genk@Club Brugge/12:00pm Italian Serie A: Cagliari@Roma

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 3:00pm MLB: White Sox@Los Angeles Angels 

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 3:00pm MLB: Giants@Padres 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Southland

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks/Hawthorne

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155):  Orange Park/Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Santa Anita

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s