Sabado, Enero 14

Saturday, Jan 14 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC Fight

PPV1 4:00pm Strickland@Imavov

BOXING

Deportes 10 5:30pm Ajagba vs. Shaw

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:30am Manchester United@Manchester City/11:00am Everton@Southampton

Deportes 10 11:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Liverpool

Deportes 13 11:00am Wolverhampton Wanderers@West Ham United

Deportes 15 11:00am Nottingham Forest@Leicester City

Deportes 12 1:30pm Brentford@AFC Bournemouth

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 8:30am Rotherham United@Blackburn Rovers

Deportes 22 11:00am Reading@Queens Park Rangers

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00am Real Valladolid@Rayo Vallecano/11:15am Girona@Sevilla/1:30pm Osasuna@Mallorca/4:00pm Real Sociedad@Athletic Club

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 10 9:00am Konyaspor@Besiktas

Deportes 14 12:00pm Trabzonspor@Istanbul Basaksehir

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 6 9:00am Cagliari@Como

Deportes 8 10:00am Cremonese@Monza

Deportes 9 1:00pm Lecce2Milan/3:45pm Internazionale@Hellas Verona

PORTUGAL-Primeira

Deportes 24 11:30am Vizela@Marítimo

GOLTV 2:00pm Rio Ave@Pacos de Ferreira/4:30pm Sporting Braga@Boavista

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein US 12:00pm Lens@Auxerre/2:00pm Olympique Marseille@Lorient/4:00pm Olympique Lyonnais@Strasbourg

SCOTTISH Premiership

Deportes 13 1:30pm Celtic@Kilmarnock

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Volendam@RKC Waalwijk

ESPN Sur 3 1:45pm Heerenveen@AZ/4:00pm Ajax@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 4:00pm Sparta Rotterdam@Excelsior

Club Friendly

ESPN Sur1 5:00pm Universidad Católica@Rosario Central

Deportes 16 5:15pm Defensor Sporting@Vélez Sarsfield

ESPN Deportes 8:30pm River Plate@Millonarios

GOLTV 8:30pm Nacional@Colón

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Estrellas@Licey

MEXICO-Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Cruz Azul@Monterrey/9:05pm Toluca@América

FOX Deportes 9:00pm Juarez@Tijuana/11:05pm Santos Laguna@Pumas UNAM

FS2 9:05pm Juárez@Tijuana/11:05pm Santos Laguna@Pumas UNAM

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 9:15pm Santos de Guápiles@Alajuelense

Deportes 10 10:00pm Herediano@Guadalupe

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00pm Kentucky@Tennessee/2:00pm North Carolina@Louisille/4:00pm LSU@ALabama/6:00pm Arizona@Oregon/8:00pm Texas Tech@Texas

ESPNU 12:00pm Davidson@George Mason/2:00pm Arkansas@vanderbilt/4:00pm Cincinnati@SMU/6:00pm UT-Chattanooga@Samford/8:00pm Bradley@Drake

ESPN2 US 12:00pm West Virginia@Oklahoma/2:00pm Kansas State@TCU/4:00pm Virginia@Florida State/6:00pm Oklahoma State@Baylor/8:00pm Wake Forest@Boston College/10:00pm Portland@Gonzaga

FS1 12:00pm Seton Hall@DePaul/2:00pm Providence@Creighton/11:00pm Boise State@Wyoming

PPV1 12:00pm Davidson@George Mason/2:00pm Coastal Carolina@Georgia State

Deportes 12 12:00pm Miami@NC State

Deportes 7 12:00pm Wisconsin@Indiana

Deportes 19 12:00pm Cleveland State@IUPUI/2:00pm Princeton@Brown

Deportes 1 12:30pm Loyola-Chicago@Saint Josephs/2:30pm Richmond@St.Bonaventure

SEC 1:00pm Georgia@Ole Miss/3:30pm Missouri@Florida/6:00pm Texas A&M@South Carolina

Deportes 3 1:00pm Columbia@Harvard

Deportes 20 1:00pm Bowling Green@Western Michigan/3:00pm Texas State@UL Monroe

Deportes 22 1:00pm Columbia@Harvard/3:00pm Southern Miss@Arkansas State

Deportes 23 1:00pm Holy Cross@Lafayette/3:00pm Southeast Missouri State@Morehead State

Deportes 25 1:00pm Robert Morris@Detroit Mercy/3:00pm Fordham@La Salle

CBSSN 3:00pm Monmouth@Towson/5:00pm William & Mary@UNC-Wilington/7:00pm Colorado State@UNLV/9:00pm New Mexico@San Diego State

ACCNet 3:00pm Pittsburgh@Georgia Tech/5:00pm Duke@Clemson/7:00pm Notre Dame@Syracuse

Deportes 21 4:00pm Oregon State@Arizona State/6:00pm California@Washington/8:00pm Stanford@Washington State/10:30pm Utah@USC

ESPN Sur 3 4:00pm Saint Louis@George Washington

FIFA WORLD 1 4:00pm Illinois-Chicago@Murray State

College Football

CBSSN 12:00pm Hula Bowl 2023

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 1:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 6 1:00pm Bucks@Heat

Deportes 1 7:00pm Celtics@Hornets/10:00pm Mavericks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Grizzlies@Pacers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Hawks@Raptors

Deportes 4 8:00pm Cavaliers@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 9:00pm 76ers@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 12 2:00pm Flames@Stars/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Red Wings

Deportes 15 7:00pm Canadiens@Islanders

Deportes 16 7:00pm Senators@Avalanche

Deportes 19 7:00pm Penguins@Hurricanes

Deportes 20 7:00pm Canucks@Panthers

Deportes 22 7:00pm Flyers@Capitals

Deportes 23 8:00pm Coyotes@Wild

Deportes 25 8:00pm Sabres@Predators

Deportes 6 8:00pm Kraken@Blackhawks

Deportes 2 10:00pm Oilers@Golden Knights

2022/23 NFL Season

Deportes 7 4:00pm Seahawks@49ers/8:00pm Los Angeles Chargers@Jacksonville Jaguars

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Delta Dows

Racetrack 4: Turf Paradise/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Sunland Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Oaklawn Race

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s