Viernes, Enero 13

Friday, Jan 13 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:00pm Clavel@Jessica Nery Plata

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Xinjiang@Jiangsu Dragons

Deportes 15 8:00am Ningbo Rockets@Shandong

ASIA-AFF-Championship

Deportes 16 8:30am Vietnam@Thailand

ASIA-Gulf of Nations

Deportes 22 11:00am Bahrain@Kuwait

Deportes 23 11:00am Qatar@United Arab Emirates

TURKEY-Super Lig

Bein US 1:00pm Galatasaray@Hatayspor

AFRICA-Nations Championship

Bein US 2:45pm Algeria@Libya

NETHERLANDS-Eerste Divisie

ESPN Sur 1 3:00pm ADO Den Haag@MVV

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Helmond Sport@NAC Breda

EUROLEAGUE-Basketball

Deportes 24 3:30pm Barcelona@Anadolu Efes

ESPN Sur 3 3:30pm Partizan@Baskonia

FIFA WORLD 1 3:30pm Olimpia Milano@Zalgiris

Italy-Serie A

Deportes 13 3:45pm Napoli@Juventus

BELGIUM-Cup

Deportes 22 3:45pm Westerlo@OH Leuven

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 4:00pm Aston Villa@Leeds United

PORTUGAL-Primeira

GOLTV 4:10pm Portimonense@Santa Clara

Club Friendly

Deportes 10 4:30pm Liverpool@César Vallejo/8:30pm Boca Juniors@Everton

LIDOM-Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:30pm Tigres del Licey@Estrellas Orientales

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 9:05pm Atlético San Luis@Guadalajara/11:05pm Puebla@Querétaro

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 5:00pm Yale@Cornell/7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Akron

CBSSN 6:30pm Kent State@Ohio/8:00pm Minnesota-Duluth@Omaha

FS1 7:00pm Villanova@Butler/9:00pm Michigan State@Illinois/11:00pm Utah-State@Nevada

BTN Network 7:00pm Nebraska@Purdue

Deportes 22 7:00pm Fairfield@Iona

Deportes 23 7:00pm Manhattan@Mount St. Mary’s

ESPN2 US 9:00pm VCU@Dayton

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pelicans@Pistons/10:00pm Rockets@Kings

Deportes 2 7:00pm Hawks@Pacers

Deportes 3 7:00pm Knicks@Wizards

ESPN US 7:30pm Golden State Warriors@San Antonio Spurs/10:00pm Nuggets@Clippers

Deportes 4 8:00pm Thunder@Bulls

Deportes 5 8:00pm Suns@Timberwolves

Deportes 6 9:00pm Magic@Jazz

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 7:00pm Jets@Penguins

Deportes 10 10:00pm Ducks@Devils

Deportes 2 10:30pm Oilers@Sharks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: The Meadows Race

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay/Penn National

Racetrack 5: Sunland Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Golden Gates/Delta Dows

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s