Domingo, Julio 17

Sunday, July 17 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

The Open Championship (British Open Golf)

Deportes 5 5:00am The Open Championship

Deportes 2 5:00am OPEN MIX Channel

FIBA-Basketball

Deportes 16 6:20am Japan@Iran/8:50am New Zealand@Philippines

GERMANY-Bundesliga 2

Deportes 13 7:30am Eintracht Braunschweig@Hamburger SV

TENNIS

Deportes 14 8:00am Nordea Open Tennis (Final)

TENNIS

Deportes 15 9:00am Hungarian Grand Prix Open (Final)

SWEDEN-Allsvenskan

PPV1 9:00am AIK@Kalmar

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 18 10:00am Juventude@Goiás/3:00pm São Paulo@Fluminense/5:00pm Botafogo@Atlético Mineiro

Deportes 15 3:00pm Cruzeiro@Novorizontino

Deportes 17 5:00pm Atlético Goianiense@Fortaleza

Deportes 14 6:00pm América Mineiro@RB Bragantino

SCOTLAND-Scottish League Cup

Deportes 11 10:00am Bonnyrigg Rose@Hibernian

Club Friendly

Deportes 10 11:00am Bayer Leverkusen@Panathinaikos/3:15pm Benfica@Fulham

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 12:00pm Unión Santa Fe@Huracán/2:30pm Banfield@San Lorenzo/5:00pm Tigre@Estudiantes/7:30pm Vélez Sarsfield@River Plate

Deportes 17 12:00pm Godoy Cruz@Lanús

UEFA Womens EURO

ESPN US 12:00pm Switzerland@Netherlands

Deportes 9 12:00pm Sweden@Portugal

BELGIUM-SuperCup

Deportes 21 12:00pm Club Brugge@Gent

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 12:30pm La Serena@Antofagasta/3:00pm Universidad Chile@Ñublense/5:30am Curicó Unido@Universidad Católica/8:00pm Huachipato@O’Higgins

PERU-Primera Division

GOLTV 2:10pm Alianza Lima@Sport Boys/4:30pm Melgar@Sporting Cristal

USA-MLS Soccer

ABC NY 3:00pm Orlando City SC@Atlanta United FC

ESPN US 5:00pm New York City FC@Red Bulls

FS1 7:30pm FC Cincinnati@Crew

Deportes 10 8:30pm Nashville SC@Los Angeles FC

Deportes 14 9:30pm Real Salt Lake@Sporting KC

Deportes 15 9:30pm SJ Earthquakes@Houston Dynamo

Deportes 13 10:30pm Portland Timbers@Vancouver Whitecaps

CANADA-Premier League

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Atlético Ottawa@Valour

VENEZUELA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 5:00pm Zulia@Carabobo/7:30pm Portuguesa@Zamora

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

PPV1 5:00pm Matagalpa@Municipal Jalapa/9:00pm UNAN Managua@Diriangén

2022 Copa América Femenina

FS1 5:00pm Chile@Bolivia

FS2 8:00pm Ecuador@Colombia

LNBRD-Basketball

Deportes 15 5:00pm Marineros@Soles

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:30pm Guayaquil City@Universidad Católica/8:00pm Emelec@Independiente del Valle

ECUADOR-Primera A

Deportes 10 5:30pm Guayaquil City@Universidad Católica

GOLTV 8:00pm Emelec@Independiente del Valle

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Atlético San Luis@Monterrey/8:00pm Tigres UANL@Tijuana

ESPN Deportes US 9:30pm Tijuana@Atlético San Luis

PUERTO RICO-BSN Basketball

Deportes 19 6:00pm Cangrejeros@San German/8:00pm Capitanes de Arecibo@Gigantes de Carolina

USA-USL Championship

Deportes 20 7:30pm Rio Grande Valley@Las Vegas Lights

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 13 12:05pm Blue Jays@Royals

Deportes 1 1:30pm Braves@Nationals/7:00pm 2022 MLB First Year-Player Draft

Deportes 2 1:30pm Orioles@Rays

Deportes 3 1:30pm Tigers@Guardians

Deportes 8 1:30pm Phillies@Marlins

MLB Network 1:30pm Boston Red Sox@New York Yankees

Deportes 4 2:10pm White Sox@Twins

Deportes 5 2:10pm A’s@Astros

Deportes 6 2:10pm Mets@Cubs

Deportes 14 2:10pm Reds@Cardinals

Deportes 7 2:30pm Mariners@Rangers

Deportes 9 3:10pm Rockies@Pirates

Deportes 11 4:10pm Brewers@Giants

Deportes 12 4:10pm Diamondbacks@Padres

WNBA Basketball

ABC NY 1:00pm Las Vegas Aces@Sun

CBSSN 6:00pm Fever@Storm

NBA Summer League

ESPN US 3:00pm Knicks@Trail Blazers

NBATV 4:00pm Raptors@Bucks/6:00pm Pelicans@Thunders/8:00pm Jazz@Nuggets

ESPNU 5:30pm Pacers@Suns

ESPN2 US 7:30pm Warriors@Wizards

The Basketball Tournament

ESPNU 8:00pm The Basketball Tournament

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Saratoga Race Course/Mountaineer

Racetrack 3: Louisiana Downs

Racetrack 4: Ellis Park/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Harass Philadephia

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Woodbine

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Woodbine

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Monmouth Park/Mountaineer (ALTERNO)

Racetrack 10: Saratoga Harness

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s