Sabado, Julio 16

Saturday, July 16 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

UFC Fight Night

ESPNews 11:00am Ortega VS. Rodriguez (Prelims)

Deportes 9 1:00pm Ortega VS. Rodriguez (Main and Prelims)

BOXING

PPV1 6:00pm Garcia VS. Fortuna (Main and Prelims)

The Open Championship (British Open Golf)

Deportes 6 5:00am The Open Championship

Deportes 2 5:00am OPEN MIX Channel

Club Friendly

Deportes 7 8:00am RB Leipzig@Southampton

Deportes 5 9:00am Grödig@Real Betis

Deportes 11 9:00am Stuttgart@Brentford/1:00pm Köln@Milan

Deportes 21 1:00pm PSV@Villarreal

Deportes 10 2:00pm Roma@Portimonense

Deportes 14 2:30pm Internazionale@Monaco

TDN Deportes 9:30pm América@Chelsea

Rugby Super League

ESPN Sur 2 9:30am Castleford Tigers@Warrington Wolves

CHILE-Primera Division

Deportes 23 11:00am Magallanes@Deportes Santa Cruz/1:45pm Palestino@Coquimbo Unido/3:45pm Audax Italiano@Colo-Colo/6:18pm Cobresal@Unión La Calera/8:45pm Everton@Unión Española

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 16 12:00pm Barracas Central@Argentinos Juniors/2:30pm Gimnasia La Plata@Colón/5:00pm Newell’s Old Boys@Racing Club/7:30pm Boca Juniors@Talleres Córdoba

Deportes 17 2:30pm Independiente@Rosario Central

PERU-Primera Division

GOLTV 2:00pm César Vallejo@ADT/4:30pm Universidad San Martín@Universitario

GERMANY-Bundesliga 2

Deportes 12 2:30pm Magdeburg@Fortuna Düsseldorf

UEFA Womens EURO

ESPN2 US 2:30pm Denmark@Spain

TDN Deportes 3:00pm Dinamarca@Espana

BRAZIL-Brasileirao

Deportes 15 3:30pm Athletico-PR@Internacional/6:00pm Flamengo@Coritiba

Deportes 14 6:00pm Avaí@Santos/8:00pm Ceará@Corinthians

VENEZUELA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 5:00pm Caracas@Estudiantes Mérida/7:15pm Academia Puerto Cabello@UCV

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 5:00pm Jaguares de Córdoba@Deportivo Pasto/7:05pm Atlético Nacional@Millonarios/9:10pm La Equidad@Junior

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 6:00pm Atla@Cruz Azul

ESPN Deportes US 7:30pm Santos Laguna@Guadalajara

ECUADOR-Primera A

GOLTV 6:30pm LDU Quito@Deportivo Cuenca/9:00pm Técnico Universitario@Barcelona

USA-MLS Soccer

Deportes 17 7:30pm CF Montréal@Toronto FC

Deportes 18 7:30pm Philadelphia Union@New England

Deportes 10 8:00pm Inter Miami@Charlotte

Deportes 15 8:00pm Minnesota United@DC United

Deportes 13 9:00pm Colorado Rapids@LA Galaxy

PUERTO RICO-BSN Basketball

Deportes 19 8:00pm Cariduros Fajardo@Leones de Ponce

Deportes 20 8:00pm Piratas de Queradillas@Vaqueros de Bayamon

The Basketball Tournament

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Peacock Nation@Americana for Autism/6:00pm Hoopville Warriors@YGC/8:00pm Team Overtime@Omaha Blue Crew

MLB Season 2022

Sport Mix 12:00pm MLB Sports Mix (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 1 2:10pm White Sox@Twins/7:00pm Red Sox@Yankees

Deportes 2 2:10pm Reds@Cardinals/7:10pm Brewers@Giants

Deportes 3 2:10pm Mets@Cubs/8:10pm Mets@Cubs

Deportes 4 3:10pm Royals@Blue Jays/8:30pm Diamondbacks@Padres

Deportes 5 3:10pm Pirates@Rockies/10:10pm Dodgers@Angels

Deportes 6 4:10pm Mariners@Rangers

Deportes 7 4:10pm Braves@Nationals

Deportes 8 4:10pm A’s@Astros

Deportes 11 4:10pm Orioles@Rays

Deportes 21 4:10pm Phillies@Marlins

FS1 4:10pm Tigers@Cleveland Guardians

NBA Summer League

NBATV 3:00pm Cleveland Cavaliers@Atlanta Hawks/5:00pm Minnesota Timberwolves@Charlotte Hornets/7:00pm Philadelphia 76ers@Chicago Bulls/9:00pm Sacramento Kings@Houston Rockets/11:00pm Los Angeles Clippers@Miami Heat

ESPNU 4:00pm Detroit Pistons@Orlando Magic

ESPN US 6:00pm San Antonio Spurs@Memphis Grizzlies/8:00pm Boston Celtics@Brooklyn Nets/10:00pm Dallas Mavericks@Los Angeles Lakers

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 8:00pm Sky@Dallas Wings

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: —-

Racetrack 2: Penn National

Racetrack 3: Delaware Park/Mountaineer

Racetrack 4: Monticello Raceway/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: The Meadows

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Woodbine

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Saratoga Harness/Woodbine

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: Jack thistledown Racino

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s