Domingo, Abril 3

Sunday, April 03 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 17 6:00am Académica@Casa Pia/10:30am Marítimo@Tondela

GOLTV 1:00pm Moreirense@Vitória Guimarães/3:30pm Sporting CP@Paços de Ferreira

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 6:15am PEC Zwolle@Go Ahead Eagles/8:30am Sparta Rotterdam@Heerenveen/10:45pm Cambuur@NEC

ESPN Sur 3 8:30am Fortuna Sittard@Heracles

Italian Serie A

Deportes 12 6:30am Fiorentina@Empoli

Deportes 10 9:00am Udinese@Cagliari

Deportes 13 9:00am Atalanta@Napoli/12:00pm Sampdoria@Roma

CBSSN 2:45pm Juventus@Internazionale Milan

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 20 7:00am Strasbourg@Lens/9:00am Metz@Monaco/11:05am Olympique Lyonnais@Angers SCO/2:45pm PSG@Lorient

Deportes 8 7:00am Strasbourg@Lens

Deportes 9 9:00am Clermont@Nantes

Deportes 11 9:00am Troyes@Reims

Scottish Premiership

CBSSN 7:00am Rangers@Celtic

Belgium-First Division A

PPV1 7:30am Standard Liège@Union Saint-Gilloise

Deportes 16 12:30pm Anderlecht@Sporting Charleroi

Spain-LaLiga 1/2 Soccer

Deportes 19 8:00am Athletic Club@Elche/10:15am Real Betis@Osasuna/12:30pm Valencia@Cádiz/3:00pm Barcelona@Sevilla

Deportes 15 8:00am Cartagena@Real Oviedo/12:15pm Eibar@Mirandés

Deportes 14 12:15pm Huesca@Almería

Deportes 10 12:30pm Granada@Rayo Vallecano

Bundesliga Soccer 1/2

PPV1 9:30am Augsburg@Wolfsburg/11:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Mainz 05

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 9:30am West Ham United@Everton/11:30am Tottenham Hotspur@Newcastle United

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 12:00pm FCSB@CSU Craiova

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:00pm Toluca@Puebla/5:30pm Leon@Queretaro/8:00pm Tigres UANL@Tijuana

ESPN Deportes US 7:30pm Santos Laguna@Pachuca

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 2:00pm Real Santander@Orsomarso/4:00pm Rionegro Águilas@Jaguares de Córdoba/6:30pm América de Cali@Millonarios/8:30pm Santa Fe@Unión Magdalena

Chile Primera Division Soccer

Deportes 23 3:00pm Huachipato@Cobresal/5:30pm Audax Italiano@Unión Española

Argentina Primera Division

Deportes 25 3:30pm San Lorenzo@Atlético Tucumán/6:00pm Newell’s Old Boys@Platense/8:30pm Tigre@Rosario Central

MLS Soccer

FS1 4:30pm LA Galaxy@Timbers

Peru Primera Division

Deportes 21 4:30pm Universitario@ADT/7:30pm Carlos Manucci@César Vallejo

Nicaragua Primera División

PPV1 5:00pm H&H Export@Deportivo Ocotal/8:00pm Jalapa@UNAN Managua

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 7:00pm Olimpia@Vida

MLB Spring Training 2022

PLAY BALLLLLL

NOTA: Partidos sujetos a Blackout por derechos de estados!

MLB Network 1:05pm Marlins@Mets/4:05pm Rockies@White Sox

Deportes 2 1:05pm Red Sox@Braves

Deportes 3 1:05pm Rays@Pirates

Deportes 4 1:05pm Orioles@Twins

Deportes 5 4:10pm Rangers@Brewers

Deportes 7 4:10pm Padres@Athletics/9:10pm Dodgers@Los Angeles

NHL Season

Sport Mix 1:00pm Red Wings@Senators

Deportes 7 1:00pm Panthers@Sabres

Deportes 8 7:00pm Islanders@Devils

Deportes 10 7:00pm Wild@Capitals

Deportes 14 7:00pm Coyotes@Blackhawks

Deportes 15 7:00pm Golden Knights@Canucks

NHL Network 7:00pm Flyers@Rangers

Deportes 16 8:00pm Oilers@Ducks

Deportes 18 9:00pm Stars@Kraken

NBA Basketball

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 5 1:00pm Wizards@Celtics/7:00pm Trail Blazers@Spurs

Deportes 1 5:00pm Pistons@Pacers/9:00pm Warriors@Kings

ABC NY 1:00pm Mavericks@Bucks/3:30pm Nuggets@Lakers

Deportes 2 6:00pm 76ers@Cavaliers

Deportes 9 6:00pm Knicks@Magic

Deportes 3 7:00pm Timberwolves@Rockets

Deportes 4 7:00pm Suns@Thunders

Deportes 5 7:00pm Trail Blazers@Spurs

NBATV 7:00pm Heat@Raptors/9:30pm Pelicans@Clippers

NCAA Basketball

ESPN2 US 3:30pm College Basketball

CBS Washington 4:00pm College Basketball: 2022 HBCU All-Star Game

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Penn National

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sunland Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s