Sabado, Abril 02

Saturday, April 02 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

USA Sports/Deportes/Partidos -4 GMT Hora Local (Miami)

BOXING


Deportes13 9:00pm Dewayne Beamon VS. Pablo Carrillo

BOXING


PPV1 9:00pm Luna VS. Flores

Romania-Liga 1

Deportes 24 5:00am UTA Arad@Gaz Metan Medias/10:30am Voluntari@Farul Constanta/1:30pm Rapid Bucuresti@Botosani

Portugal Primeira Liga

Deportes 17 6:00am Mafra@Benfica II/10:30am Belenenses@Portimonense/3:30pm Famalicão@Boavista

Deportes 8 1:00pm Estoril@Vizela

GOLTV 1:00pm Arouca@Gil Vicente

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:30am Liverpool@Watford/10:00am Chelsea@Brentford/12:30pm Manchester United@Leicester City

Deportes 2 10:00am Wolverhampton@Aston Villa

Deportes 12 10:00am Burnley@Manchester City

Deportes 14 10:00am Brighton & Hove Albion@Norwich City

Deportes 15 10:00am Leeds United@Southampton

Bundesliga Soccer 1/2

Deportes 10 7:30am Hamburger SV@Paderborn/9:00am Arminia Bielefeld@Stuttgart

Deportes 8 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Greuther Fürth

Deportes 9 9:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Hertha BSC

Deportes 11 9:30am Freiburg@Bayern München

PPV1 9:30am Hoffenheim@Bochum/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund@RB Leipzig

England Championship

PPV1 7:30am Blackpool@Nottingham Forest

Deportes 18 10:00am Coventry City@Blackburn Rovers

Spain-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 19 8:00am Getafe@Mallorca/10:15am Levante@Villarreal/12:30pm Celta de Vigo@Real Madrid/3:00pm Atlético Madrid@Deportivo Alavés

Italian Serie A

Deportes 16 9:00am Spezia@Venezia/2:45pm Salernitana@Torino

Deportes 13 12:00pm Lazio@Sassuolo

Netherlands-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 10:30am Groningen@Ajax/12:45pm Twente@PSV/3:00pm Feyenoord@Willem II

ESPN Sur 2 2:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Utrecht

ESPN Sur 3 2:00pm AZ@Vitesse

FRENCH Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 20 11:00am Nice@Rennes/1:00pm Lille@Bordeaux/3:00pm Saint-Étienne@Olympique Marseille

Peru Primera Division

Deportes 21 12:00pm Sport Boys@Binacional/2:15pm Alianza Atlético@Deportivo Municipal/4:30pm Melgar@Carlos Stein/8:00pm Sport Huancayo@Alianza Lima

Chile Primera Division Soccer

Deportes 23 2:00pm Ñublense@Antofagasta/5:00pm Universidad Católica@Universidad Chile

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Medellín@Envigado/5:05pm Deportivo Pereira@Deportes Tolima/7:10pm Patriotas Boyacá@Atlético Nacional/9:15pm Junior@Alianza Petrolera

MLS Soccer

TDN Deportes 3:30pm Dallas@Chicago Fire

Mexico Soccer

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Cruz Azul@Atlas/11:00pm Juarez@Pumas UNAM

Nicaragua Primera División

Deportes 16 7:00pm Juventus Managua@Real Madriz/9:00pm Diriangén@Walter Ferretti

Deportes 18 10:00pm Managua@Real Estelí

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes US 9:30pm Victoria@Motagua

MLB Spring Training 2022

PLAY BALLLLLL

NOTA: Partidos sujetos a Blackout por derechos de estados!

MLB Network 1:05pm Pirates@Red Sox

Deportes 2 1:10pm Braves@Yankees

Deportes 3 1:10pm Twins@Rays/9:10pm Cleveland Guardians@Rangers

Deportes 12 3:10pm Los Angeles@Cubs

Deportes 5 3:10pm Giants@Dodgers/6:40pm Cardinals@Astros/10:00pm Brewers@Mariners

Deportes 9 6:40pm Nationals@Marlins

Deportes 7 9:10pm White Sox@Diamondbacks

NHL Season

NHL Network 12:30pm Panthers@Devils/7:00pm Canadiens@Lightning

ABC NY 3:00pm Penguins@Avalanche

Deportes 4 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Flyers/10:30pm Stars@Sharks

Deportes 10 7:00pm Wild@Hurricanes

Deportes 11 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Bruins

Deportes 14 7:00pm Kings@Jets

NBA Basketball

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 5 12:30pm Hornets@76ers

Deportes 7 1:00pm Cavaliers@Knicks

NBATV 2:00pm NBA G League Basketball: Greensboro Swarm@Raptors 905/7:30pm Nets@Hawks

Deportes 1 8:00pm Heat@Bulls

Deportes 2 8:30pm Jazz@Warriors

NCAA Basketball

CBSSN 3:00pm 2022 WNIT Basketball Tournament

Deportes 8 6:00pm Villanova@Kansas/8:30pm North Carolina@Duke

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Penn National

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Woodbine

Racetrack 5: The Meadows/Southland

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Sunland Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9:

Racetrack 10:

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s