Domingo, Marzo 21

Sunday, March 21 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

TENNIS

Tennis 6:00am Dubai-ATP Quarterfinals, St. Petersburg-WTA & Monterrey-WTA Early Rounds/11:30am Dubai-ATP, Acapulco-ATP & St. Petersburg-WTA Finals, Monterrey-WTA Semifinals

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 7:15am UD Oliveirense@Académica

Deportes 12 10:00am Vizela@Arouca

Deportes 20 11:00am Porto II@Sporting Covilhã

Netherlands Eredevisie

Deportes 18 7:15am PEC Zwolle@VVV

Deportes 16 9:30am Vitesse@Willem II/11:45am Heracles@Sparta Rotterdam/3:00pm Ajax@ADO Den Haag

Deportes 17 9:30am AZ@PSV

Italian Serie A

ESPN2 US 7:30am Hellas Verona@Atalanta

PPV1 10:00am Udinese@Lazio

Deportes 11 10:00am Sampdoria@Torino

Deportes 13 10:00am Juventus@Benevento/12:50pm Fiorentina@Milan/3:30am Roma@Napoli

Scottish Premier League

Deportes 13 7:50am Celtic@Rangers FC

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 22 8:00am Strasbourg@Lens/10:00am Montpellier@Bordeaux/12:05pm Lille@Nimes/4:00pm Lyon@Paris Saint-Germain

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 8:30am Hoffenheim@Mainz 05/10:30am Hertha BSC@Bayer Leverkusen/1:00pm Freiburg@Augsburg

Belgium Soccer

Deportes 14 8:30am Club Brugge@Royal Antwerp

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00am Getafe@Elche/11:15am Valencia@Granada

Bein Espanol 11:15am Villarreal@Cádiz/1:20pm Atlético de Madrid@Alavés/4:00pm Real Sociedad@Barcelona

England FA CUP

Deportes 15 9:20am Chelsea@Sheffield United/12:50pm Leicester City@Manchester United

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 21 11:00am Rio Ave@Belenenses

Deportes 9 1:30pm Boavista@Farense

GOLTV 1:30pm Marítimo@Famalicão/4:00pm Braga@Benfica

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 9 11:00am West Ham United@Arsenal

NBCSN 3:30pm Aston Villa@Tottenham Hotspur

Danish Superliga

PPV1 11:55am Nordsjaelland@SonderjyskE

Rugby Superliga

ABC NY 12:00pm Cobras Brasil XV@Penarol Rugby/3:30pm Olimpia Lions@Selknam Rugby

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 1:05pm Sarmiento@Defensa y Justicia/3:15pm Colón@Rosario Central/5:30pm San Lorenzo@Aldosivi

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 1:30pm Toluca@Puebla

Liga ABC Basketball

Deportes 23 1:30pm Valencia@FC Barcelona

Basketball Pro German

Deportes 23 3:30pm Merlins Crailsheim@Bayern Munchen

Honduras Soccer

FOX Deportes US 5:00pm Real Sociedad@Vida

2021 CONCACAF Olympic Qualifying

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Dominican Republic@United States/9:30pm Costa Rica@Mexico

FS1 7:00pm Dominican Republic@United States/9:30pm Costa Rica@Mexico

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

MLB Network 1:00pm Yankees@Blue Jays/4:10pm Los Angeles@Padres

Deportes 1 4:00pm Giants@Dodgers

Deportes 2 4:05pm White Sox@Diamondbacks

Deportes 3 4:05pm Rangers@Indians

Deportes 4 4:05pm Rockies@Royals

Deportes 8 4:00pm Reds@Cubs

2021 NCAA Basketball Tournament

CBS Washington 12:00pm Basketball Tournament/5:00pm Basketball Tournament

Deportes 6 6:00pm Basketball Tournament/8:30pm Basketball Tournament

Sports Mix 7:00pm Basketball Tournament/9:30pm Basketball Tournament

Deportes 7 7:30pm Basketball Tournament

College Football

Deportes 14 12:00pm LIU@Duquesne/3:00pm Tennessee State@Murray State

PPV1 2:00pm Tennessee Tech@Eastern Illinois

Deportes 15 3:00pm Southeast Missouri State@Jacksonville State

Deportes 10 3:00pm UT Martin@Austin Peay

NBA Season

Deportes 1 1:00pm Pacers@Heat/7:00pm Bulls@Pistons 759/10:00pm Mavericks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 5 2:00pm Thunder@Rockets/7:00pm Raptors@Cavaliers

Deportes 6 3:00pm Pelicans@Nuggets

Deportes 7 3:30pm Magic@Celtics

Deportes 2 8:00pm 76ers@Knicks

Deportes 3 8:30pm Predators@Stars

NBATV 7:00pm Wizards@Nets/10:00pm Lakers@Suns

NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Devils@Penguins

NBCSN 6:00pm Vegas Golden Knights@Kings

Sports Mix 4:00pm Panthers@Lightning

Deportes 3 8:30pm Predators@Stars

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Races/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Laurel Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Santa Anita

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s