Sabado, Marzo 20

Saturday, March 20 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

TENNIS

Tennis 6:00am Dubai-ATP Quarterfinals, St. Petersburg-WTA & Monterrey-WTA Early Rounds//8:00pm Acapulco-ATP & Monterrey-WTA Early Rounds

BOXING

PPV1 3:00pm Okolie VS. Glowacki

BOXING

ESPN US 3:00pm Artur Beterbiev VS. Adam Deines

UFC

ESPN2 US 7:30pm Brunson VS. Holland (Prelims)

ESPN US 10:00pm Brunson VS. Holland (Main Card)

BOXING

PPV1 9:00pm Ortiz VS. Hooker

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 7:00am Cova Piedade@Estoril

Deportes 20 11:00am Varzim@Mafra

Super Rugby

ABC NY 8:00am Hurricanes@Chiefs

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 11 8:00am Metz@Rennes

Deportes 19 1:00pm Nice@Olympique Marseille

England FA CUP

Deportes 13 8:15am AFC Bournemouth@Southampton/1:30pm Everton@Manchester City

Deportes 11 1:30pm Everton@Manchester City

England Championship

PPV1 8:30am Brentford@Nottingham Forest/11:00am Barnsley@Sheffield Wednesday

Deportes 18 11:00am Watford@Birmingham City

Deportes 8 1:30pm Swansea City@Cardiff City

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 9:00am Athletic Club@Eibar

Bein Espanol 11:05am Celta@Real Madrid/1:20pm Huesca@Osasuna/3:50pm Valladolid@Sevilla

Six Nations Championship

ABC NY 10:00am Escocia@Italia/1:00pm Ireland@England

NBC NY 1:00pm Ireland@England

NBCSN 4:00pm France@Wales

Italian Serie A

Deportes 12 10:00am Crotone@Bologna/1:00pm Spezia@Cagliari

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 9 10:30am Bayern München@Stuttgart/1:30pm Schalke 04@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 10 10:30pm Eintracht Frankfurt@Union Berlin

Deportes 14 10:30am Werder Bremen@Wolfsburg

Deportes 15 10:30am Köln@Borussia Dortmund

Netherlands Eredevisie

Deportes 16 11:30am Fortuna Sittard@Utrecht/3:00pm Feyenoord@Emmen

Deportes 17 4:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Groningen

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 11 11:30am Santa Clara@Tondela

GOLTV 11:30am Paços de Ferreira@Moreirense/2:00pm Portimonense@Porto/4:30pm Sporting CP@Vitória Guimarães

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 1:00pm Patronato@Huracán/3:15pm Banfield@Lanús/4:05pm Ferro Carril Oeste@Deportivo Morón

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@León/7:00pm Atletico San Luis@Pumas UNAM

FOX Deportes US 11:00pm Tijuana@Queretaro

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 11 4:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Newcastle United

Liga ABC Basketball

Deportes 23 3:30pm Burgos@Joventut

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

MLB Network 1:00pm Red Sox@Braves/4:10pm Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 2 1:00pm Astros@Cardinals

Deportes 3 4:00pm Athletics@Los Angeles

Deportes 18 4:00pm Rockies@Cubs

Deportes 4 6:05pm Rays@Twins

2021 NCAA Basketball Tournament

CBS Washington 12:00pm Georgetown@Colorado/2:30pm Texas Southern@Michigan/7:00pm Maryland@Connecticut/9:30pm TBA@BYU

ESPN US 12:00pm Dayton@Memphis/5:00pm Mississippi State@Saint Louis

Deportes 7 12:30pm UNC-Greensboro@Florida State/3:20pm UC Santa Barbara@Creighton/7:00pm Ohio@Virginia/9:45pm Abilene Christian@Texas

Deportes 6 1:30pm St. Bonaventure@LSU/4:20pm TBA@USC/7:15pm Missouri@Oklahoma/9:50pm VCU@Oregon

Sports Mix 1:00pm NC-Greensboro@Florida State/3:50pm Iona@Alabama/6:15pm Grand Canyon@Iowa/9:10pm Norfolk State@Gonzaga

College Football

Deportes 14 12:00pm Western Illinois@Illinois State/3:30pm North Dakota@North Dakota State

Deportes 15 12:00pm South Dakota@Youngstown State/3:30pm Western Carolina@Mercer/7:00pm Sam Houston State@Lamar

PPV1 1:00pm South Dakota State@Southern Illinois

Deportes 10 1:00pm VMI@Samford/5:00pm Missouri State@Northern Iowa

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Jackson State@Alabama State

SEC 10:00pm Missouri Black@old Spring Game

NBA Season

Deportes 1 3:30pm Hawks@Lakers/8:00pm Kings@76ers

Deportes 2 9:00pm Spurs@Bucks

Deportes 3 10:00pm Hornets@Clippers

NBATV 8:00pm Warriors@Grizzlies

NHL Season

Deportes 3 1:00pm Penguins@Devils/7:00pm Rangers@Capitals

NHL Network 3:00pm Wild@Avalanche/7:00pm Flyers@Islanders

Deportes 4 2:00pm Predators@Panthers/9:00pm Blues@Sharks

Deportes 5 4:00pm Blackhawks@Lightning/7:00pm Canucks@Canadiens/10:00pm Jets@Oilers

Deportes 8 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Hurricanes

Deportes 9 7:00pm Stars@Red Wings

Deportes 11 7:00pm Flames@Maple Leafs

Deportes 12 8:00pm Coyotes@Ducks

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: 

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Races/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Laurel Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland/

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: Louisiana Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 10: Hawthorne

Racetrack 11: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s