Domingo, Marzo 14

Sunday, March 14 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

TENNIS

Tennis 8:00am Doha-ATP & Dubai-WTA Semifinals, Marseille-ATP & Santiago-ATP Quarterfinals

Super Rugby

ABC NY 7:00am Blues@Highlanders/9:00am London Irish@Worcester Warriors

Netherlands Eredivisie Soccer

Deportes 11 7:15am VVV@Fortuna Sittard

Deportes 16 9:30am Utrecht@Vitesse/11:45am PEC Zwolle@Ajax

Deportes 17 9:30am PSV@Feyenoord

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 7:15am Estoril@Varzim

Italian Serie A

ESPN2 US 7:30am Bologna@Sampdoria

Deportes 10 10:00am Parma@Roma

Deportes 13 10:00am Torino@Internazionale/1:00pm Cagliari@Juventus

ABC NY 3:45pm Milan@Napoli

Premier League Soccer

Deportes 8 8:00am Southampton@Brighton & Hove Albion/10:00am Leicester City@Sheffield United

NBCSN 12:30pm Arsenal@Tottenham Hotspur/3:15pm Manchester United@West Ham United

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 13 8:00am Nîmes@Montpellier

Deportes 11 10:00am Lens@Metz

Deportes 12 10:00am Lorient@Nice

Deportes 18 10:00am Dijon@Bordeaux

Deportes 23 10:00am Rennes@Strasbourg/12:05pm Monaco@Lille

Deportes 8 4:00pm PSG@Nantes

England Championship

Deportes 10 8:15am Sheffield Wednesday@Norwich City

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 8:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Arminia Bielefeld/10:30am RB Leipzig@Eintracht Frankfurt/1:00pm Stuttgart@Hoffenheim

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 9:00am Celta de Vigo@Athletic Club

Bein Espanol 11:05am Granada@Real Sociedad/1:30pm Eibar@Villarreal/3:50pm Sevilla@Betis

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 22 10:00am Mirassol@Inter de Limeira/3:00pm Palmeiras@Ferroviária/6:00pm RB Bragantino@Santo André

Deportes 19 7:00pm Internacional@Ypiranga Erechim

SIX Nations Champions

ABC NY 11:00am Escocia@Irlanda

England EFL Trophy

Deportes 20 11:00am Sunderland@Tranmere Rovers

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 21 11:00am Moreirense@Rio Ave

GOLTV 1:30pm Vitoria Guimaraes@Gil Vicente/4:00pm Porto@Paços Ferreira

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 1:30pm Toluca@Pachuca/7:30pm Queretaro@Atletico San Luis

Deportes 13 10:00pm Guadalajara@América

Liga ABC Basketball

Deportes 18 1:30pm Baskonia@Real Madrid

Basketball PRO A

Deportes 18 3:30pm Bayern Munchen@Oldenburg

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 23 5:00pm Boca Juniors@River Plate

Deportes 24 8:30pm Banfield@San Lorenzo

Nicaragua Soccer

CAMARERO HIPODROMO 5:00pm Juventus Managua@Walter Ferretti/8:00pm Deportivo Ocotal@Managua

Ukrainian Premier League Soccer

Deportes 18 5:30pm Zorya Luhansk@Dynamo Kyiv

Colombia Soccer

Deportes 25 6:30pm Rionegro Águilas@Medellín/9:00pm Atlético Nacional@Junior

Ecuador Soccer

GOLTV 7:00pm Barcelona@Orense

Uruguay Soccer

GOLTV 9:00pm Torque@Peñarol

NCAA Football

Deportes 10 2:00pm Jacksonville State@UT Martin

Deportes 14 2:00pm Eastern Illinois@Tennessee State

Deportes 15 2:00pm Murray State@Tennessee Tech

ESPN2 US 3:00pm Mississippi Valley State@Jackson State

PPV1 3:00pm Austin Peay@Southeast Missouri State

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

MLB Network 1:05pm Cardinals@Mets/4:00pm White Sox@Oakland Athletics/9:00pm Royals@Dodgers

Deportes 1 1:00pm Phillies@Pirates

Deportes 2 1:00pm Orioles@Tigers

Deportes 3 1:00pm Nationals@Astros

Deportes 5 4:10pm White Sox@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 6 4:10pm Brewers@Mariners

Deportes 9 4:10pm Angeles@Cubs

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout Aplican

Finals/Semifinals

CBSSN 12:00pm Loyola(MD)@CColgate

CBS Washington 1:00pm VCU@St. Bonaventure/3:30pm College Basketall

ESPN US 1:00pm College Basketall

NBA Season

Deportes 4 2:00pm Grizzlies@Thunders/8:00pm Trail Blazers@Timberwolves

NBATV 4:00pm Jazz@Warriors/6:30pm Spurs@76ers

Deportes 1 7:00pm Heat@Magic

Deportes 2 7:30pm Cavaliers@Hawks

Deportes 3 8:00pm Celtics@Rockies

Deportes 4 8:00pm Trail Blazers@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 9:00pm Raptors@Bulls

ESPN US 9:00pm Clippers@Pelicans

NHL Season

NHL Network 2:00pm Coyotes@Wild

Deportes 3 5:00pm Islanders@Devils

Deportes 7 5:00pm Hurricanes@Red Wings

Sports Mix 5:00pm Stars@Blue Jackets

NBCSN 5:30pm Kings@Avalanche

Deportes 6 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Senators

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Laurel Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Santa Anita Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: Hawthorne Race

Racetrack 10: Fair Ground Race/Northfield

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s