Sabado, 13 Marzo

Saturday, March 13 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC FIGHT

Deportes 18 5:00pm Edwards VS. Muhammad

Deportes 10 5:00pm Edwards VS. Muhammad (Espanol)

Deportes 13 Edwards VS. Muhammad (Alterno)

BOXING

PPV1 8:00pm Estrada VS. Chocolatito 2

TENNIS

Tennis 8:00am Doha-ATP & Dubai-WTA Semifinals, Marseille-ATP & Santiago-ATP Quarterfinals

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 7:00am Académica@Vizela

England Championship

PPV1 8:10am Luton Town@Swansea City/10:55am Wycombe Wanderers@Preston North End

French Ligue 1 Soccer

Deportes 13 8:00am Angers SCO@Saint-Étienne/12:00pm Olympique Marseille vs Brest

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30am Leeds United@Chelsea/11:00am Crystal Palace@West Brom

Deportes 9 1:30pm Everton@Burnley/4:00pm Fulham@Manchester City

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00am Deportivo Alavés@Cádiz

Bein Espanol 11:00am Real Madrid@Elche/1:20pm Osasuna@Valladolid/4:00pm Getafe@Atlético de Madrid

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 10:00am Sassuolo@Hellas Verona

Deportes 8 1:00pm Benevento@Fiorentina/3:45pm Genoa@Udinese

SIX Nations Champions

ABC NY 10:20am Italy@Wales/12:30pm England@France

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 10 10:30am Mainz 05@Freiburg

Deportes 11 10:30am Werder Bremen@Bayern München

Deportes 14 10:30am Union Berlin@Köln

Deportes 15 10:30am Wolfsburg@Schalke 04/1:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Hertha BSC

England EFL Trophy

Deportes 20 10:45am Portsmouth@Salford City

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 21 11:30am Farense@Belenenses/2:00pm Santa Clara@Portimonense

GOLTV 2:00pm Benfica@Boavista/4:30pm Tondela@Sporting CP

Basketball PRO A

Deportes 23 12:00pm Dijon@Boulogne-Levallois

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 19 3:30pm Novorizontino@São Paulo/9:00pm Esportivo@Grêmio

Deportes 22 3:30pm Guarani@São Bento/6:00pm Santos@Ituano

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 23 4:10pm Platense@Racing Club/6:20pm Defensa y Justicia@Newell’s Old Boys

Deportes 24 8:30pm Estudiantes@Colón

Colombia Soccer

Deportes 25 6:30pm Deportivo Pasto@Alianza Petrolera/9:00pm Patriotas Boyacá@Millonarios

Peru Soccer

GOLTV 7:00pm Sport Boys@César Vallejo

Nicaragua Soccer

CAMARERO HIPODROMO 8:00pm Real Madriz@Diriangén

Ecuador Soccer

GOLTV 9:00pm Aucas@Independiente del Valle

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 9:00pm Tigres UANL@Mazatlan FC/11:00pm Cruz Azul@Monterrey

FS1 11:00pm Tijuana@Santos Laguna

Costa Rica Primera Division

Deportes 8 9:00pm Alajuelense@Limón

NCAA Football

PPV1 12:00pm Holy Cross@Lehigh/3:00pm Youngstown State@South Dakota State

Deportes 14 12:00pm Morehead State@Presbyterian/3:30pm Illinois State@North Dakota State/7:00pm Northwestern State@SE Louisiana

Deportes 10 1:00pm Citadel@Western Carolina

Deportes 15 2:00pm Missouri State@South Dakota

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

MLB Network 1:05pm Twins@Rays/4:10pm Pirates@Yankees (Re-Air)

Deportes 1 1:00pm Braves@Red Sox

Deportes 11 1:00pm Pirates@Yankees

Deportes 3 3:00pm Los Angeles@White Sox

Deportes 4 3:00pm Rangers@Brewers

Deportes 5 3:00pm Mariners@Rockies

Deportes 6 3:00pm Diamondbacks@Padres

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout Aplican

Finals/Semifinals

ESPN2 US 11:00am UMass-Lowell@Hartford/1:00pm College Basketball/3:00pm College Basketball/5:30pm College Basketball/7:30pm College Basketball/9:30pm College Basketball/11:30pm College Basketball

ESPN US 1:00pm College Basketball/3:30pm College Basketball/6:00pm College Basketball/8:30pm College Basketball/10:30pm College Basketball

CBS Washington 1:00pm College Basketball/3:30pm College Basketball

Sports Mix 2:30pm SWAC Tournament Basketball

ESPNU 4:00pm College Basketball/6:00pm College Basketball/8:00pm College Basketball/10:00pm College Basketball

FOX Washington 6:30pm College Basketball

Deportes 15 8:00pm Big 12 Men’s Basketball Championship Trophy (Championship)

CBSSN 9:00pm College Basketball

NBA Season

NBATV 2:00pm Knicks@Thunder/4:30pm Knicks@Thunder/7:00pm Pistons@Nets/10:00pm Mavericks@Nuggets

Deportes 1 7:00pm Raptors@Hornets/10:00pm Pacers@Suns

Deportes 2 7:30pm Kings@Hawks

Deportes 3 7:00pm Bucks@Wizards

Deportes 4 8:00pm Trail Blazers@Timberwolves

NHL Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Rangers@Bruins/7:00pm Penguins@Sabres/10:00pm Oilers@Canucks

Deportes 5 7:00pm Jets@Maple Leafs/10:00pm Sharks@Ducks

Deportes 6 7:00pm Islanders@Devils

Deportes 7 7:00pm Capitals@Flyers

Sports Mix 7:00pm Predators@Lightning

Deportes 9 7:00pm Blackhawks@Panthers

Deportes 11 7:00pm Canadiens@Flames

Deportes 12 8:00pm Golden Knights@Blues

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Woodbine

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race/Remington Park

Racetrack 4: Laurel Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Santa Anita Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Fair Ground Race/Northfield

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park/Sam Houston

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s