Domingo, Marzo 7

Sunday, March 07 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

ALL STAR NBA

Deportes 4, 5 y 6

Rotterdam ATP 500

Tennis 7:00am Rotterdam 2020: Rotterdam-ATP, Buenos Aires-ATP & Lyon-WTA Finals, Dubai-WTA Early Rounds

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 7:15am Penafiel@Académica

Deportes 9 10:00am UD Oliveirense@Chaves

Netherlands Eredivisie Soccer

Deportes 17 7:15am Ajax@Groningen

Deportes 16 9:30am Fortuna Sittard@PSV/11:45m Vitesse@AZ

Deportes 22 9:30am Heracles@PEC Zwolle

Italian Serie A

Deportes 13 7:20am Roma@Genoa/10:00am Hellas Verona@Milan/3:45pm Napoli@Bologna

ESPN2 US 10:00am Fiorentina@Parma

Deportes 10 10:00am Crotone@Torino/1:00pm Sampdoria@Cagliari

Liga ABC Basketball

Deportes 23 7:30am Universidad Católica de Murcia@Real Madrid

Scottish Premier League

PPV1 7:50am Dundee United@Celtic

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:00am West Bromwich Albion@Newcastle United/10:00am Liverpool@Fulham/12:30pm Manchester City@Manchester United

Deportes 8 3:15pm Tottenham Hotspur@Crystal Palace

Belgium First Division A

ABC NY 8:30am Mouscron-Péruwelz@Standard Liège

Deportes 14 10:00am Club Brugge@Zulte Waregem

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 8 9:00am Huesca@Celta de Vigo

Bein Espanol 11:00am Atlético de Madrid@Real Madrid/1:20pm Real Sociedad@Levante/4:00pm Athletic Club@Granada

Brazil Soccer

Deportes 19 10:00am Corinthians@Ponte Preta

Deportes 20 10:00am Ituano@Mirassol

Deportes 22 2:00pm Guarani@RB Bragantino

Basketball PRO German Bundesliga

Deportes 23 10:00am BG Gottingen@FraportPro/1:00pm Ratiopharm vs. Alba Berlin

Bundesliga Soccer

PPV1 10:30am Köln@Werder Bremen/1:00pm Arminia Bielefeld@Union Berlin

ABC NY 1:00pm Arminia Bielefeld@Union Berlin

Danish SUPERLIGA

Deportes 15 1:00pm Nordsjaelland@AC Horsens

Coupe de France

Deportes 11 1:30pm Gazélec Ajaccio@Lille/4:00pm Canet Roussillon@Olympique Marseille

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 21 1:30pm Marítimo@Moreirense

GOLTV 4:00pm Rio Ave@Farense

Colombia Primera Division

Deportes 25 2:30pm Deportes Quindío@Fortaleza CEIF/6:45pm Jaguares de Córdoba@Patriotas Boyacá/9:00pm Boyacá Chicó@Deportes Tolima

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 16 3:00pm De Graafschap@Eindhoven

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:10pm Arsenal@Estudiantes/6:20pm Gimnasia La Plata@Defensa y Justicia/8:30pm Vélez Sarsfield@Boca Juniors

Copa do Brazil

Deportes 12 4:50pm Sociedade Esportiva Palmeiras@Gremio FB Porto Alegrense

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Atlante@Tepatitlan/11:00pm Pumas UNAM@Cruz Azul

FOX Deportes 9:00pm Santos Laguna@Necaxa

Ecuador Soccer

GOLTV 7:00pm Guayaquil City@Barcelona

Nicaragua Soccer

CAMARERO HIPODROMO 9:00pm Diriangén@Chinandega

Uruguay Soccer

GOLTV 9:00pm Nacional@Defensor Sporting

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

MLB Network 1:10pm Phillies@Yankees

Deportes 1 1:00pm Red Sox@Braves

Deportes 2 1:00pm Astros@cardinals

Deportes 3 1:00pm Rays@Twins

Deportes 4 1:00pm Orioles@Pirates

Deportes 5 3:00pm Cubs@Diamondbacks

Deportes 6 3:05pm Giants@Reds

Deportes 7 3:00pm Mariners@Los Angeles

Sports Mix 3:00pm Royals@Padres

Deportes 9 3:00pm Dodgers@Rangers

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout aplican

Quarterfinals/Semifinals

ESPN US 12:00pm Campbell@Winthrop/2:00pm College Basketball/4:00pm Texas Tech@Baylor

ESPNU 12:00pm Florida@Tennessee/5:00pm College Basketball/7:30pm College Basketball

CBS Washington 12:00pm Memphis@Houston/2:00pm College Football/4:30pm Michigan State@Michigan

FOX Washington 12:30pm Wisconsin@Iowa

Deportes 14 1:00pm Cincinnati@East Carolina/6:30pm Louisiana@Georgia State/9:45pm UM Kansas City@North Dakota State

BTN Network 1:30pm Nebraska@Northwestern/7:00pm Penn State@Maryland

Deportes 15 6:45pm North Dakota@Oral Roberts

Deportes 10 7:00pm Texas@TCU/9:00pm Appalachian State@Coastal Carolina

FS1 8:00pm Oregon@Oregon State

NHL Season

NBC NY 12:00pm Sabres@Islanders

NBCSN 2:30pm Lightning@Blackhawks/5:00pm Devils@Bruins/7:30pm Rangers@Penguins

Deportes 1 5:00pm Panthers@Huricanes/9:30pm Senators@Flames

Deportes 2 7:00pm Capitals@Flyers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Predators@Stars

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Laurel Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Santa Anita Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: Penn National

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s