Sabado, Marzo 06

Saturday, March 06 2021
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC 259

ESPN 2 US 6:00pm Blachowicz VS. Adesanya (Early Prelims)

ESPN US 8:00pm Blachowicz VS. Adesanya (Prelims)

Deportes 13 :00pm Blachowicz VS. Adesanya (Espnaol)

Deportes 8 10:00pm Blachowicz VS. Adesanya

Portugal Liga PRO

Deportes 21 7:00am Real Estelí@Deportivo Ocotal

Rotterdam ATP 500

Tennis 8:00am Rotterdam ATP (Finals)

Premier League Soccer

NBCSN 8:30am Burnley@Arsenal/11:00pm Sheffield United@Southampton/1:30pm Aston Villa@Wolverhampton Wanderers

England Championship

PPV1 8:30am Watford@Nottingham Forest/11:00am Norwich City@Luton Town

LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 9 9:00am Real Valladolid@Getafe

Bein Espanol 11:00am Elche@Sevilla/1:20pm Cádiz@Eibar/3:50pm Osasuna@Barcelona

Deportes 8 4:00pm Brighton & Hove Albion@Leicester City

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 16 9:00am Almere City@Excelsior/11:30am Volendam@Roda JC

Coupe de France

Deportes 18 9:15am: Red Star@Lens/11:30pm Valenciennes@Metz/1:45pm Lyon@FC Sochaux/4:10pm Brest@PSG

Italian Serie A

Deportes 12 10:00am Spezia@Benevento/1:00pm Udinese@Sassuolo

Deportes 13 3:45pm Juventus@Lazio

Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 8 10:30am Freiburg@RB Leipzig

Deportes 10 10:30am Hoffenheim@Wolfsburg

Deportes 11 10:30am Borussia M’gladbach@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 14 10:30am Hertha BSC@Augsburg

Deportes 15 10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Stuttgart

ABC NY 1:30pm Bayern Munich@Borussia Dortmund

Primeira Liga Soccer

Deportes 21 11:30am Portimonense@Tondela/4:30pm Boavista@Famalicão

GOLTV 2:00pm Gil Vicente@Porto

Netherlands Eredivisie Soccer

Deportes 13 11:30am Feyenoord@VVV

Deportes 16 1:45pm Twente@Willem II/4:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Utrecht

Deportes 17 3:00pm Heerenveen@ADO Den Haag

Futbol Mexicano (Primera Division/Femenil)

TDN Deportes 2:00pm Pumas UNAM@Tigres UANL/7:00pm Atlas@Juarez/9:00pm America@Leon/11:00pm Mazatlan FC@Guadalajara

FOX Deportes 9:00pm Monterrey@Queretaro

Guinness PRO14 Rugby

ESPNews 3:30pm Ospreys@Dragons

Argentina Soccer

Deportes 24 4:15pm Sarmiento@Talleres Córdoba/6:20pm Colón@Aldosivi/8:30pm San Lorenzo@Huracán

Ecuador Soccer

GOLTV 6:30pm Liga de Quito@Universidad Católica (ECU)/9:00pm Emelec@Delfín

Nicaragua Soccer

CAMARERO HIPODROMO 7:00pm Walter Ferretti@Real Madriz/9:00pm Real Estelí@Deportivo Ocotal

MLB Spring Training

Algunas restricciones de transmision aplican en los Entrenamientos

MLB Network 1:00pm Twins@Red Sox/4:10pm Dodgers@Padres

Deportes 3 3:00pm Cubs@Brewers

Deportes 5 3:00pm Rockies@Los Angeles

Deportes 6 3:00pm Padres@Dodgers

Men’s NCAA Basketball

Algunas Restricciones y Blackout aplican

Quarterfinals

ESPN US 12:00pm South Carolina@Kentucky/2:00pm Indiana@Purdue/4:00pm Illinois@Ohio State/6:00pm Duke@North Carolina

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Florida State@Notre Dame/2:00pm Oklahoma State@West Virginia/4:00pm Virginia@Louisville/8:00pm College Basketball

FOX Washington 12:00pm Rutgers@Minnesota/2:30pm Villanova@Providence/5:00pm Butler@Creighton

CBS Washington 12:00pm Georgetown@Conecticut/2:00pm Alabama@Georgia/4:00pm USC@UCLA

Deportes 10 12:00pm Loyola (MD)@Navy/2:00pm UMass Lowell@UMBC/4:00pm Hartford@Vermont/6:00pm Stephen F. Austin@Sam Houston State/8:30pm Troy@Coastal Carolina

Deportes 14 12:00pm The Citadel@UNC Greensboro/2:00pm Bucknell@Lafayette/5:00pm Iowa State@Kansas State/6:50pm Omaha@South Dakota State/9:00pm Appalachian State@Texas State

Deportes 7 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Clemson/9:00pm Utah Balley@Grand Cayon

Sports Mix 12:00pm Sacred Heart@Bryant/2:00pm Mount St Marys@Wagner

Deportes 15 1:00pm South Florida@Wichita State//5:00pm UAB@North Texas/8:00pm VMI@Furman

PPV1 1:00pm Boston University@Colgate/5:30pm Mercer@Wofford/9:45pm Western Illinois@South Dakota

CBSSN 1:00pm College Basketball/4:00pm College Basketball/6:00pm College Basketball/9:00pm College Basketball/11:00pm UNLV@Wyoming

SEC 1:00pm Mississippi State@Auburn/3:00pm LSU@Missouri/7:00pm Vanderbilt@Ole Miss

FS1 2:00pm Arizona State@Utah/7:00pm Seton Hall@St. Johns/9:00pm Xavier@Marquette/11:00pm Utah State@Fresno State

BTN Network 2:30pm Wisconsin@Michigan State/5:00pm Michigan@Minnesota

Deportes 4 5:30pm Penn State@Notre Dame

ESPNU 8:00pm College Basketball

NHL Season

Deportes 1 1:00pm Rangers@Devils/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Canucks/10:00pm Flames@Oilers

Deportes 2 1:00pm Sabres@Islanders/7:00pm Jets@Canadiens

NHL Network 2:00pm Panthers@Predators/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Canucks/10:00pm Flames@Oilers

Deportes 3 7:00pm Wild@Coyotes

Deportes 4 8:00pm Blue Jackets@Stars

Deportes 5 8:00pm Ducks@Avvalanche

Deportes 6 9:00pm Blues@Kings

Racetrack: 

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es racetrack.jpg

DigitalVision 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island

Racetrack 2: Acueduct/Northfield

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Laurel Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 5: Southland

Racetrack 6: Santa Anita Park/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

Racetrack 9: MIX Racetrack

Racetrack 10: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: Penn National

Racetrack 13: 

Comentarios/Comments: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s