Domingo 6 Sept(Update)

Sunday, Sept 06 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

UPDATE MLS SOCCER

MLS Soccer:

PPV1 7:00pm Union@Red Bulls

Deportes 15 7:00pm New York FC@DC United

Deportes 7 7:30pm FC Cincinnati@Crew

Deportes 8 7:30pm Revolution@Fire

FS1 HD 8:00pm Nashville SC@Inter Miami CF

Deportes 9 Minnesota United@Real Salt Lake

PPV1 10:00pm Seattle Sounders FF@Portland Timbers

TDN Deportes 10:30pm LA Galaxy@Los Angeles FC

Asia and Philippines Visit    https://ddsport.blog/

2020 US Open Tennis:

usopen2020

Deportes 1 11:00am US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00am Open Court 1

Deportes 3 11:00am Open Court 2

Deportes 4 11:00am Open Court 3

Deportes 5 11:00am Open Court 4

ESPN US 11:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPN2 US 7:00pm 2020 US Open Tennis 

PPV 1 9:00pm Tennis: (4) Osaka VS. (14) Kontaveit (Women’s Fourth Round)

Formula 1 Racing

ESPN2 9:05am Formula 1: Italian Grand Prix

BOXING

FS1 HD 6:00pm BOXING: Crowley VS. Torres

BOXING

La imagen tiene un atributo ALT vacío; su nombre de archivo es ugasboxsept.jpg

FOX  HD 8:00pm BOXING: Yordenis Ugas@Abel Ramos

Netherlands Eerste Devisie

Deportes 8  6:15am Excelsior@Almere City/10:45am Den Bosch@Dordrecht

Deportes 16 2:00pm Helmond Sport@NAC Breda

Europe UEFA Nations League:

uefanation2020

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50am Gales@Bulgaria/11:30am Hungria@Rusia/2:30pm Espana@Ucrania

PPV1 Event (CH 139): 8:50am Andorra@Faroe Islands

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Futbol MX Liga Expansion:

blog nuevo liga mx

Deportes 13 1:00pm Atlante@Leones Negros UdeG/10:00pm Dorados@Cimarrones de Sonora

MLS Soccer:

PPV1 7:00pm Union@Red Bulls

Deportes 15 7:00pm New York FC@DC United

Deportes 7 7:30pm FC Cincinnati@Crew

Deportes 8 7:30pm Revolution@Fire

FS1 HD 8:00pm Nashville SC@Inter Miami CF

Deportes 9 Minnesota United@Real Salt Lake

PPV1 10:00pm Seattle Sounders FF@Portland Timbers

TDN Deportes 10:30pm LA Galaxy@Los Angeles FC

NHL Hockey

NBC HD 8:00pm NHL Hockey: Dallas Stars@Vegas Golden Knights

WNBA Basketball

CBSSN 8:00pm Chicago Sky@Los Angeles Sparks

NBA Playoff

nbanew

ABC 3:30pm Milwaukee Bucks@Miami Heat/8:30pm Houston Rockets@Los Angeles Lakers

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

ESPN2 1:00pm Brewers@Indians

Deportes 1 1:10pm Yankees@Orioles/4:10pm Diamondbacks@Giants

Deportes 2 1:10pm Marlins@Rays/4:10pm Astros@Angels

Deportes 3 1:10pm Phillies@Mets/4:10pm Padres@A’s

Deportes 4 1:10pm Nationals@Braves/4:10pm Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 5  1:30pm Reds@Pirates

Deportes 6 1:30pm Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 7 2:10pm White Sox@Royals

Deportes 8 2:10pm Tigers@Twins

ESPN 7:00pm Cardinals@Cubs

MLB Network 10:00pm Rockies@Dodgers

Racetrack: 

racetrack

PPV1 1:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario/Camarero

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Saratoga/Charles Town Races 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Monmouth/Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): DelMar/Remington Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park Kennel

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

—————————————————————————–——————-

Canales Variados

PPV 1 (CH 1): 1:00pm CAMARERO/9:00pm Tennis: (4) Osaka VS. (14) Kontaveit (Women’s Fourth Round)

PPV 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm BOXING: Yordenis Ugas@Abel Ramos

NBC HD (CH 91): 3:00pm 2020 Tour Champioonship/8:00pm NHL Hockey: Dallas Stars@Vegas Golden Knights

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93): 3:30pm NBA Basketball: Milwaukee Bucks@Miami Heat/8:30pm NBA Basketball: Houston Rockets@Los Angeles Lakers

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

BTN (CH 102):

NBCSN 12:00pm Super League: Manchester United@Chelsea

CBSSN (CH 103): 8:00pm WNBA Basketball: Chicago Sky@Los Angeles Sparks

FS1 HD 4:30pm Horse Racing/6:00pm BOXING: Crowley VS. Torres/8:00pm MLS Soccer: Nashville SC@Inter Miami CF

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Nashville SC@Inter Miami CF

ESPN (CH 107): 11:00am 2020 US Open Tennis/7:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Cubs

ESPN2 (CH 108): 9:05am Formula 1: Italian Grand Prix/1:00pm MLB: Brewers@Indians/7:00pm 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPNews (CH 109): 11:50am UEFA Nations League Soccer

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50am UEFA Nations League Soccer: Gales@Bulgaria/11:30am Futbol UEFA Nations League: Hungria@Rusia/2:30pm UEFA Nations League Soccer: Espana@Ucrania/10:30pm MLS Soccer: Los Angeles FC@LA Galaxy

MLB Network (CH 115): 10:00pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

GOLTV (Peru):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORTMIX

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 11:00am US Open Mix Channel/1:10pm MLB: Yankees@Orioles/4:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Giants/7:30pm MLS: Soccer: Revolution@Fire

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 11:00am Open Court 1/1:10pm MLB: Marlins@Rays/4:10pm MLB: Astros@Angels

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 11:00am Open Court 2/1:10pm MLB: Phillies@Mets/4:10pm MLB: Padres@A’s

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 11:00am Open Court 3/1:10pm MLB: Nationals@Braves/4:10pm MLB: Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 11:00am Open Court 4/1:30pm MLB: Reds@Pirates/7:00pm MLS Soccer: Union@Red Bulls

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:30pm MLB: Blue Jays@Red Sox/7:00pm MLS Soccer: New York FC@DC United

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 2:10pm MLB: White Sox@Royals/7:30pm MLS Soccer: FC Cincinnati@Crew

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:45am Netherlands Eerste Devisie: Den Bosch@Dordrecht/2:10pm MLB: Tigers@Twins

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:00pm Liga Expansion MX: Atlante@Leones Negros UdeG/10:00pm Liga Expansion MX: Dorados@Cimarrones de Sonora

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:50am UEFA Nations League: Andorra@Faroe Islands

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2:00pm Helmond Sport@NAC Breda

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s