Sabado 5 Sept

Saturday, Sept 05 2020
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Asia and Philippines Visit    https://ddsport.blog/

UFC Fight Night

PPV 1 6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Sakai

Deportes 13 6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Sakai (Main and Prelims)

BOXING

Deportes 15 7:30pm BOXING: Herring VS. Oquendo (Main Card)

2020 US Open Tennis:

usopen2020

Deportes 1 11:00am US Open Mix Channel

Deportes 2 11:00am Open Court 1

Deportes 3 11:00am Open Court 2

Deportes 4 11:00am Open Court 3

Deportes 5 11:00am Open Court 4

ESPN2 11:00pm 2020 US Open Tennis 

Friendly Soccer:

ESPN Deportes 9:25pm Friendly Soccer: Schalke 04@Bochum/11:25am Friendly Soccer: Hamburgo@Hertha Berlin/2:25pm Friendly Soccer: Villarreal@Levante

Deportes 12 10:00am Friendly Soccer: West Ham United@AFC Bournemouth

Deportes 14 11:00am Friendly Soccer: Milan@Union Berlin/2:00pm Friendly Soccer: Fenerbahçe@Sivasspor

Deportes 9 2:40pm Friendly Soccer: Milan@Monza

England League Cup

PPV 1 7:00am England League Cup: Derby County@Barrow/9:10am England League Cup: Walsall@Sheffield Wednesday

Canadian Premier League

FS2 HD 12:00pm Canadian Premier League Soccer: Valour FC@Forge FC

Europe UEFA Nations League:

uefanation2020

ESPNews 8:50am UEFA Nations League Soccer: Macedonia@Armenia

Deportes 15 8:50am UEFA Nations League: Gibraltar@San Marino /12:00pm UEFA Nations League: Estonia@Georgia/2:40pm UEFA Nations League: Sweden@France

TDN 8:50am UEFA Nations League Soccer: Macedonia@Armenia/11:30am Futbol UEFA Nations League: Islandia@Inglaterra/2:30pm UEFA Nations League Soccer: Portugal@Croacia

ABC 12:00pm UEFA Nations League Soccer: Iceland@England

Deportes 8 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League: Denmark@Belgium

Deportes 9 12:00pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 10 12:00pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 11 12:00pm UEFA Nations League

Deportes 12 2:40pm UEFA Nations League

Kentucky Oaks:

NBC HD 2:30pm 146th Kentucky Derby

FS1 HD 7:10pm MLB: Reds@Pirates

Futbol MX Primera Division:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  5:30pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Pumas UNAM@Puebla/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Atlas@Cruz Azul/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Tigres UANL@Guadalajara

MLS Soccer:

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United FC@Orlando City SC

College Football

ESPN 1:00pm Eastern Kentucky@Marshall/4:30pm SMU@Texas State/8:00pm Arkansas State@Memphis

CBSSN 1:30pm Middle Tennessee State@Army

Deportes 17 7:30pm Houston Baptist@North Texas

PPV 2 9:00pm Stephen F. Austin@Texas-El Paso

NHL Hockey

NBC HD 7:30pm NHL Hockey: New York Islanders@Philadelphia Flyers

NBA Playoff

nbanew

Deportes 5 6:30pm NBA Basketball: Toronto Raptors@Boston Celtics/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Denver Nuggets@Los Angeles Clippers

MLB Season: 

mlb2019

Sport Mix  : MLB SPORTMIX

FOX  HD 4:10pm MLB: Padres@Oakland Athletics

Deportes 6 5:10pm MLB:Cardinals@Cubs/8:10pm MLB: Cardinals@Cubs

Deportes 7 6:35pm MLB: Marlins@Rays

FS1 HD 7:10pm MLB: Reds@Pirates

Deportes 1 7:10pm MLB: White Sox@Royals

Deportes 2 7:10pm MLB: Tigers@Twins

Deportes 3 7:10pm MLB: Brewers@Indians

Deportes 4 7:10pm MLB: Phillies@Mets

Deportes 8 7:10pm MLB: Nationals@Braves

Deportes 9 7:35pm MLB: Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 10 7:35pm MLB: Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 11 7:10pm MLB: Astros@Angels

Deportes 12 9:10pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers

Deportes 14 9:10pm MLB: Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 16 9:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Giants

Racetrack: 

racetrack

PPV1 2:00pm Hipodromo V Centenario 

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Saratoga/Charles Town Races 

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Monmouth/Woodbine

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Churchills Dows/Remington Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Derby Lane/Orange Park Kennel

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Golden Gates

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park/Yonkers

—————————————————————————–

PPV 1 (CH 1): 7:00am England League Cup: Derby County@Barrow/9:10am England League Cup: Walsall@Sheffield Wednesday/6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Sakai

PPV 2 (CH 2): 9:00pm Stephen F. Austin@Texas-El Paso

FOX  HD(CH 90): 4:10pm MLB: Padres@Oakland Athletics/8:00pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United FC@Orlando City SC

NBC HD (CH 91): 2:30pm 146th Kentucky Derby/7:30pm NHL Hockey: New York Islanders@Philadelphia Flyers

CBS HD (CH 92): 3:00pm NWSL Soccer: Sky Blue FC@Washington Spirit

ABC (CH 93): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League Soccer: Iceland@England

SEC (CH 100):

ACC Network : 

BTN (CH 102):

NBCSN 7:30am 2020 Tour de France/3:00pm Horse Racing: Kentucky Oaks

CBSSN (CH 103): 1:30pm Middle Tennessee State@Army

FS1 HD 11:00am Horse Racing: Saratoga Live/7:10pm MLB: Reds@Pirates

FS2 HD (CH): 12:00pm Canadian Premier League Soccer: Valour FC@Forge FC

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm MLS Soccer: Atlanta United FC@Orlando City SC

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm Eastern Kentucky@Marshall/4:30pm SMU@Texas State/8:00pm Arkansas State@Memphis

ESPN2 (CH 108): 11:00am 2020 US Open Tennis

ESPNews (CH 109): 8:50am UEFA Nations League Soccer: Macedonia@Armenia

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:25pm Friendly Soccer: Schalke 04@Bochum/11:25am Friendly Soccer: Hamburgo@Hertha Berlin/2:25pm Friendly Soccer: Villarreal@Levante

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50am UEFA Nations League Soccer: Macedonia@Armenia/11:30am Futbol UEFA Nations League: Islandia@Inglaterra/2:30pm UEFA Nations League Soccer: Portugal@Croacia/5:30pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Pumas UNAM@Puebla/8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Atlas@Cruz Azul/10:00pm Futbol Mexicano Primera Division: Tigres UANL@Guadalajara

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA):

GOLTV (Peru):

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

Sport Mix  (CH 116): MLB SPORTMIX

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 11:00am US Open Mix Channel/7:10pm MLB: White Sox@Royals

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 11:00am Open Court 1/7:10pm MLB: Tigers@Twins

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 11:00am Open Court 2/7:10pm MLB: Brewers@Indians

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 11:00am Open Court 3/7:10pm MLB: Phillies@Mets

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 11:00am Open Court 4/6:30pm NBA Basketball: Toronto Raptors@Boston Celtics/9:00pm NBA Basketball: Denver Nuggets@Los Angeles Clippers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 5:10pm MLB:Cardinals@Cubs/8:10pm MLB: Cardinals@Cubs

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 6:35pm MLB: Marlins@Rays

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm UEFA Nations League: Denmark@Belgium/7:10pm MLB: Nationals@Braves

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/2:40pm Friendly Soccer: Milan@Monza/7:35pm MLB: Blue Jays@Red Sox

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/7:35pm MLB: Yankees@Orioles

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:00pm UEFA Nations League/7:10pm MLB: Astros@Angels

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:00am Friendly Soccer: West Ham United@AFC Bournemouth/2:40pm UEFA Nations League/9:10pm MLB: Rockies@Dodgers

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 6:00pm UFC Fight Night: Overeem VS. Sakai (Main and Prelims)

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:00am Friendly Soccer: Milan@Union Berlin/2:00pm Friendly Soccer: Fenerbahçe@Sivasspor/9:10pm MLB: Rangers@Mariners

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:50am UEFA Nations League: Gibraltar@San Marino /12:00pm UEFA Nations League: Estonia@Georgia/2:40pm UEFA Nations League: Sweden@France/7:30pm BOXING: Herring VS. Oquendo (Main Card)

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 9:10pm MLB: Diamondbacks@Giants

Deportes 17 7:30pm Houston Baptist@North Texas

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s