Jueves 20 Feb

Thursday, February 20 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Indian Super League: 

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: NorthEast United FC@Hyderabad

NBA G League:

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:00pm NBA G League: Erie BayHawks@Windy City Bulls

UEFA Europe League Soccer:

UEFAEUROPA2020

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Europe League: CFR Cluj@Sevilla/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Porto

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:30pm UEFA Europe League: Ludogorets@Inter/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Olympiacos@Arsenal

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Europe League: Club Brugge@Manchester United/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Espanyol@Wolverhampton Wanderers FC

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: Sporting CP@İstanbul Başakşehir/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Rangers@Sporting Braga

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: K0benhavn@Celtic/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: APOEL@Basel

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: Eintracht Frankfurt@Salzburg/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: AZ@LASK Linz

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: Shakhtar Donetsk@Benfica

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Roma@Gent

Cricket:

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India

Futbol CONMEBOL/Libertadores:

 

 

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Palestino@Guaraní/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: El Nacional@Fénix

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Always Ready@Millonarios

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: C.S. Emelec@CSC y D Blooming

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CA Mineiro@Unión (SF)

CONCACAF Champions League: 

CONCACAFChampions2020

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm CONCACAF Champions League: San Carlos@New York City/10:00pm CONCACAF Champions League: Olimpia@Seattle Sounders


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: NorthEast United FC@Hyderabad/12:00pm NBA G League: Erie BayHawks@Windy City Bulls/5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Capitals

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm South Florida@Wichita State/9:00pm Santa Clara@BYU/11:00pm Loyola Marymount@Saint Marys(Calif)

FS1 HD (CH 104): 8:30pm Michigan State@Nebraska/10:30pm UCLA@Utah

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Ohio State@Iowa/9:00pm Oregon@Ariona State

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Connecticut@Temple/9:00pm USC@Colorado/11:00pm San Fracisco@Gonzaga

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Vermont@Stony Brook/9:00pm UNC-Asheville@Radford/11:00pm Hawaii@UC Riverside

ESPN Deportes (CH 111):

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Palestino@Guaraní/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: El Nacional@Fénix

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Europe League: CFR Cluj@Sevilla/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Porto/8:00pm CONCACAF Champions League: San Carlos@New York City/10:00pm CONCACAF Champions League: Olimpia@Seattle Sounders

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Roma@Gent

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:00pm NBA: Nets@76ers/10:30pm NBA: Rockets@Warriors

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: NorthEast United FC@Hyderabad/12:00pm NBA G League: Erie BayHawks@Windy City Bulls/5:30pm Cricket: New Zealand@India

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:30pm UEFA Europe League: Ludogorets@Inter/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Olympiacos@Arsenal/7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Maple Leafs/10:00pm NHL: Lightning@Golden Knights

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Europe League: Club Brugge@Manchester United/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Espanyol@Wolverhampton Wanderers FC/7:00pm NHL: Sharks@Devils/10:30pm NHL: Panthers@Kings

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 8:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Capitals

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:00pm NBA: Bucks@Pistons/10:00pm NBA: Grizzlies@Kings

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:30pm NBA: Heat@Hawks

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NBA: Hornets@Bulls

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: Sporting CP@İstanbul Başakşehir/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: Rangers@Sporting Braga

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: K0benhavn@Celtic/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: APOEL@Basel/7:00pm NHL: Flyers@Blue Jackets

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: Eintracht Frankfurt@Salzburg/2:50pm UEFA Europe League: AZ@LASK Linz/7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CA Mineiro@Unión (SF)

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:50pm UEFA Europe League: Shakhtar Donetsk@Benfica/7:30pm NHL: Jets@Senators

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Blues

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Always Ready@Millonarios

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: C.S. Emelec@CSC y D Blooming

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acuedutc/Woodbine

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Oakland/Yonkers

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello Raceway/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Fair Ground/Northfield

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s