Miercoles 19 Feb

Wednesday, February 19 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Indian Super League: 

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC@FC Goa

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@West Ham United FC

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@West Ham United FC

UEFA Champion League Soccer:

UEFA

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Atalanta@Valencia

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Tottenham@RB Leipzig

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Tottenham@RB Leipzig

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Monterrey@Santos Laguna

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Juarez@Dorados

Futbol CONMEBOL/Libertadores:

 

 

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Sportivo Luqueño@Mineros de Guayana/8:20pm Futbol Recopa Sudamericana: Independiente del Valle@Flamengo

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Huracán@Atlético Nacional/7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Deportes Tolima@SC Internacional

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CD Oriente Petrolero@CR Vasco da Gama

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Barcelona@Club Cerro Porteno

CONCACAF Champions League: 

CONCACAFChampions2020

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Alianza@Tigres UANL/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Comunicaciones@América

FS2 HD (CH): 8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Deportivo Saprissa vs Montreal Impact


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC@FC Goa/8:00pm NCAA Basketball: UL Monroe@Arkansas State

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Texas A&M@Alabama/9:00pm South Carolina@Mississippi State

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@West Ham United FC/8:00pm NHL: Rangers@Blackhawks

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Michigan@Rutgers/9:00pm Indiana@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm East Carolina@Memphis/9:00pm Villanova@DePaul

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Butler@Seton Hall/8:30pm Providence@Georgetown

FS2 HD (CH): 8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Deportivo Saprissa vs Montreal Impact

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Monterrey@Santos Laguna

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Syracuse@Louisville/9:00pm Duke@NC State

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Auburn@Georgia/9:00pm Kansas State@Texas Tech

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm UCF@Cincinnati/9:00pm Tulsa@Houston

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Juarez@Dorados

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericana: Sportivo Luqueño@Mineros de Guayana/8:20pm Futbol Recopa Sudamericana: Independiente del Valle@Flamengo

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Tottenham@RB Leipzig/8:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Alianza@Tigres UANL/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF Champions League: Comunicaciones@América

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Tulane@Connecticut

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Jamshedpur FC@FC Goa/8:00pm NCAA Basketball: UL Monroe@Arkansas State

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester City FC@West Ham United FC/8:30pm NHL: Coyotes@Stars 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Atalanta@Valencia/8:30pm NHL: Bruins@Oliers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 2:30pm UEFA Champions League: Tottenham@RB Leipzig/10:00pm NHL: Islanders@Avalanche

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 5:00pm NCAA Basketball: Ferrum College@Lynchburg/8:00pm NCAA Basketball: North Dakota State@South Dakota

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 5:30pm NCAA Basketball: Newberry@ingate/9:00pm NCAA Basketball: Miami@Virginia Tech

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:00pm NCAA Basketball: Akron@Buffalo

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CD Oriente Petrolero@CR Vasco da Gama

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 10:00pm NHL: Panthers@Ducks

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Barcelona@Club Cerro Porteno

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 10:30pm NHL: Wild@Canucks

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NCAA Basketball: South Dakota State@North Dakota

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 5:10pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Huracán@Atlético Nacional/7:30pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Deportes Tolima@SC Internacional

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:00pm Spanish Segunda Division: Club Deportivo Mirandes@Real Zaragoza/8:00pm NCAA Basketball: Missouri State@Bradley 

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru 

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Tampa Bay/Penn National

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello Raceway/Charles Town

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Daytona Beach/Northfield

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s