Jueves 6 Febrero

Thursday, February 06 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GM
T

Completed….

Indian Super League:

IndianSuperleague

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Mumbai City FC@Jamshedpur FC

NBA G League: 

nbag

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 11:00am NBA G League: Westchester Knicks@Fort Wayne Mad Ants/8:00pm NBA G League: Agua Caliente Clippers@Texas Legends

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:30am NBA G League: Oklahoma City Blue@Memphis Hustle/7:00pm NBA G League: Canton Charge@Maine Red Claws

Spain Copa del Rey:

copadelrey

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 12:55pm Spain Copa del Rey: Real Madrid@Real Sociedad/2:55pm Spain Copa del Rey: Athletic Bilbao@FC Barcelona

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 9:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Atlas@Morelia

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Ascenso: Tampico Madero@Atlante

Beisbol Serie del Caribe: 

seriedelcaribe2020

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 1:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Semifinal/7:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Semifinal

Copa Sudamericana Soccer:

copasudamericana2020

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericano: Blooming@Emelec/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericano: Barcelona@Sporting Cristal

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Millonarios@Always Ready

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana: Unión Santa Fe@Atlético Mineiro

EIN USA HD (CH 112): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Millonarios@Always Ready

Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores:

conmebollibertadores2020


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Mumbai City FC@Jamshedpur FC/11:00am NBA G League: Westchester Knicks@Fort Wayne Mad Ants/12:55pm Spain Copa del Rey: Real Madrid@Real Sociedad/2:55pm Spain Copa del Rey: Athletic Bilbao@FC Barcelona/8:00pm NBA G League: Agua Caliente Clippers@Texas Legends

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 7:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Sabres/9:30pm NHL: Sharks@Oilers

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Towson@Delaware/9:00pm Louisiana Tech@Western Kentucky/11:00pm Loyola Marymount@Gonzaga

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm Futbol Mexicano Ascenso: Tampico Madero@Atlante

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Cincinnati@Wichita State

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Connecticut@Tulsa/9:00pm USC@Arizona/11:00pm UCLA@Arizona State

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 5:30pm Archbishop Stepinac (NY)@Christ The King (NY)/7:00pm Campbell@Winthrop/9:00pm Tulane@Houston/11:00pm Saint Marys@San Diego

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 1:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Semifinal/7:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Semifinal

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Millonarios@Always Ready

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:00pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericano: Blooming@Emelec/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Sudamericano: Barcelona@Sporting Cristal

TDN  (CH 114): 9:50pm Futbol Mexicano: Atlas@Morelia

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana: Unión Santa Fe@Atlético Mineiro

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:00pm NBA: 76ers@Bucks/10:30pm NBA: Rockets@Lakers

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Bucks@Canadiens

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Lightning

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Panthers

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm NBA: Magic@Knicks

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Bulls

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 10:00pm NBA: Spurs@Trail Blazers

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 11:30am NBA G League: Oklahoma City Blue@Memphis Hustle/7:00pm NBA G League: Canton Charge@Maine Red Claws

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Millonarios@Always Ready

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Kings@Islanders

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:00pm NHL: Devils@Flyers

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NHL: Canucks@Wild

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:00pm NHL: Predators@Flames

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:00pm NHL: Jets@Blues

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Fair Ground 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s