Miercoles 5 Febrero

Wednesday, February 05 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GM
T

Completed…

Futsal Indoor Soccer:

futsalafrica

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:25am 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: First Semifinal: Egypt@Libya/3:00pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Second Semifinal: Morocco@Angola

Futbol Copa Alemania:

futbolcopaalemania

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:30pm Germany DFB Pokal: Bayer Leverkusen@Stuttgart/2:45pm Germany DFB Pokal: Bayern München@Hoffenheim

Italian Serie A: 

serie a

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Hellas Verona

England FA CUP:

FAcup

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm England FA Cup: Tottenham Hotspur@Southampton

Spain Copa del Rey:

copadelrey

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Mirandés@Villarreal

French Ligue 1 Soccer: 

ligue1

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@FC Metz

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29@Bordeaux

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29@Bordeaux

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Stade Reims@OGC Nice

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne@Marseille

Futbol Mexicano:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Monterrey

Beisbol Serie del Caribe: 

seriedelcaribe2020

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Panama@Venezuela/1:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Colombia@Mexico/7:00pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Republica Dominicana@Puerto Rico

Copa Sudamericana Soccer:

copasudamericana2020

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 5:05pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Fénix@El Nacional/7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Club Guarani@SC Corinthians

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 5:05pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Fénix@El Nacional/7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CR Vasco da Gama@CD Oriente Petrolero

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Atlético Nacional@Huracán

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:05pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: AC Mineros de Guayana@Club Sportivo Luqueno

Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores:

conmebollibertadores2020

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Universitario de Deportes@Cerro Porteño/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: The Strongest@Atlético Tucumán

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: The Strongest@Atlético Tucumán

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 5:05pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Cerro Largo@CD Palestino/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Club Guarani@SC Corinthians

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 5:05pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Universitario de Deportes@Club Cerro Porteno


PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Mirandés@Villarreal

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm South Carolina@Ole Miss/9:00pm LSU@Vanderbilt

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Bruins@Blackhawks

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Iowa@Purdue/9:00pm Wisconsin@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:00pm Loyola-Chicago@Indiana State/8:00pm Temple@Memphis/10:00pm UNLV@Utah-State

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Villanova@Butler/8:30pm Seton Hall@Georgetown

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30pm NBA: Magic@Celtics/10:00pm NBA: Heat@Clippers

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Iowa State@West Virginia/9:00pm Wake Forest@Louisville

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Georgia@Florida/9:00pm National Signing Day

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:00am Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Panama@Venezuela/1:30pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Colombia@Mexico/7:00pm Beisbol Serie del Caribe: Republica Dominicana@Puerto Rico

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 5:05pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Fénix@El Nacional/7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Club Guarani@SC Corinthians

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:00pm French Ligue 1: Saint-Étienne@Marseille/5:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Universitario de Deportes@Cerro Porteño/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: The Strongest@Atlético Tucumán

TDN  (CH 114): 9:00pm Futbol Mexicano: Necaxa@Monterrey

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm England FA Cup: Tottenham Hotspur@Southampton

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 7:30pm Copa Sudamericana: Atlético Nacional@Huracán

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:45pm Italian Serie A: Lazio@Hellas Verona

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 6:30pm Pittsburgh@Notre Dame/8:30pm NC State@Miami

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 9:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Jazz

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 3:00pm Spain Copa del Rey: Mirandés@Villarreal

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Suns@Pistons

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:30pm NBA: Warriors@Nets

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Pacers@Raptors

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Hawks@Timberwolves 

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Thunders

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:30pm NBA: Grizzlies@Mavericks

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Stade Reims@OGC Nice/5:05pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Fénix@El Nacional/7:20pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: CR Vasco da Gama@CD Oriente Petrolero

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 11:25am 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: First Semifinal: Egypt@Libya/3:00pm 2020 Africa Futsal Cup of Nations Soccer: Second Semifinal: Morocco@Angola/7:25pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: Atlético Nacional@Huracán

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 1:00pm Euroleague Basketball: Crvena Zvezda Belgrade@Panathinaikos Athens/2:45pm: Scottish Premiership: Motherwell@Celtic/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Rangers

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Montpellier HSC@FC Metz/5:05pm Copa Sudamericana Soccer: AC Mineros de Guayana@Club Sportivo Luqueno/7:25pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: The Strongest@Atlético Tucumán

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 12:30pm Germany DFB Pokal: Bayer Leverkusen@Stuttgart/2:45pm Germany DFB Pokal: Bayern München@Hoffenheim

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29@Bordeaux/5:05pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Cerro Largo@CD Palestino/7:20pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Club Guarani@SC Corinthians

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 1:00pm French Ligue 1: Stade Brestois 29@Bordeaux/5:05pm Copa Libertadores Soccer: Universitario de Deportes@Club Cerro Porteno

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 12:30pm Germany DFB Pokal: Verl@Union Berlin/2:45pm Germany DFB Pokal: Saarbrücken@Karlsruher SC

Deportes 16 (CH 140): Teletica 7

Deportes 17 (CH 141): Gol Peru

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Kennel

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Fair Ground 

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s