Jueves 23 Enero

Thursday, January 23 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

Indian Super League: 

PPV Events (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Chennaiyin@Jamshedpur

2020 Australian Open Tennis

AustralianOpen2020

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:00pm Australia Open Mix Channel

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:00pm Australia Simulcast Court

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm Australia Court 2

Deportes 12 (CH 136):7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 9:00pm Australia Court 3

Deportes 5  (CH 129):10:00pm Australia Court 4

Deportes 6  (CH 130):10:00pm Australia Court 5

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm Australia Court 1

Eurocup Basketball  2020:

eurocupfiba

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 3:00pm Euroliga Basketball: Baskonia Vitoria@Khimki Moscow

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:00pm Euroliga Basketball: Barca@Crvena Zvezda

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Liverpool

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Liverpool

Copa del Rey:

copadelrey

PPV Events 1 (CH 1):  1:00pm Copa del Rey: Ebro@Leganes/3:00pm Copa del Rey: CD Badajoz@Eibar

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Mirandes@Cekta de Vigo

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm Copa del Rey: Rayo Vallecano@Real Betis

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm Copa del Rey: Cultural Leonesa@Atlético Madrid

Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer:

copaholanda

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm 12:30pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: IJsselmeervogels@Go Ahead Eagles

GOLTV (USA): 2:45pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: NAC Breda@PSV

Copa Peru:

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 6:00pm Copa Peru: Binacional@Atlético Grau

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Tigres


PPV Events (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Chennaiyin@Jamshedpur/1:00pm Copa del Rey: Ebro@Leganes/3:00pm Copa del Rey: CD Badajoz@Eibar/7:00pm Australia Simulcast Court

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers vs Liverpool

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103): 6:30pm Delaware@Hofstra/8:30pm Valparaiso@Missouri State/10:30pm San Francisco@Saint Marys(Calif)

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Minnesota@Ohio State/8:30pm Michigan State@Indiana/11:00pm UCLA@Oregon State

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Belmont@Murray State/9:00pm 2020 Australian Open Tennis

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 1:30pm College Football/4:00pm College Football/7:00pm Florida International@Old Dominion/9:00pm Connecticut@Houston/11:00pm USC@Oregon

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:30pm Beisbol Liga Mexicana del Pacifico: Venados de Mazatlan@Tomateros de Culiacan

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

TDN  (CH 114):

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 2:45pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: NAC Breda@PSV

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Liverpool

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:00pm Australia Open Mix Channel

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Chennaiyin@Jamshedpur/1:00pm Copa del Rey: Ebro@Leganes/3:00pm Copa del Rey: CD Badajoz@Eibar/7:00pm Australia Simulcast Court

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 3:00pm Premier League Soccer: Wolverhampton Wanderers@Liverpool/8:00pm NBA: Lakers@Nets/10:30pm NBA: Mavericks@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm Australia Court 2

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NCAA: Detroit Mercy@Wright State/9:00pm Australia Court 3

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:00pm NBA: Wizards@Cavaliers/10:00pm Australia Court 4

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NCAA: Green Bay@Cleveland State/10:00pm Australia Court 5

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 6:00pm NCAA: Michigan Tech@Grad Valley State/8:00pm Australia Court 1

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Mirandes@Cekta de Vigo/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm 12:30pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: IJsselmeervogels@Go Ahead Eagles/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Rayo Vallecano@Real Betis

Deportes 10 (CH 134):

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 3:00pm Copa del Rey: Cultural Leonesa@Atlético Madrid/7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 3:00pm Euroliga Basketball: Baskonia Vitoria@Khimki Moscow/7:00pm Australia Simulcast

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 3:00pm Euroliga Basketball: Barca@Crvena Zvezda

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 6:00pm Copa Peru: Binacional@Atlético Grau

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 9:00am Indian Super League: Chennaiyin@Jamshedpur/1:00pm Copa del Rey: Ebro@Leganes/3:00pm Copa del Rey: CD Badajoz@Eibar/7:00pm Australia Simulcast Court

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Racing

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Acueduct

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Fair Ground

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s