Miercoles 22 Enero

Wednesday, January 22 2020
US Eastern Time +13 GMT

2020 Australian Open Tennis

AustralianOpen2020

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 10:00pm Australia Open Mix Tennis

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:00pm Australia Court 5

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:00pm Australia Court 6

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 7:00pm Australia Court 7

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 7:00pm Australia Court 8 

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 7:00pm Australian Court 4

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 10:00pm Australia Court 1

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 10:00pm Australia Court 2

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 10:30pm Australia Court 3

Eurocup Basketball  2020:

eurocupfiba

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Eurocup Basketball Fiba: Rytas Vilnius@Monaco

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:30am Eurocup Basketball Fiba: Unics Kazan@Galatasaray Istanbul

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm Eurocup Basketball Fiba: Joventut Badalona@Tofas Bursa

Premier League Soccer:

premiersocccerlogo

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Burnley FC

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United@Burnley

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@West Ham United

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Norwich City/

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@West Ham United/7:0

Copa del Rey:

copadelrey

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Elche@Athletic Club/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Unionistas de Salamanca@Real Madrid

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:00pm Copa del Rey: UD Logrones@Valencia

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Ibiza@Barcelona/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Espanyol 

Taca da Liga Portugal:

tacadaliga

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:45pm Taca da Liga Portugal: Vitória Guimaraes@Porto

Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer:

copaholanda

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: Heracles@Vitesse/2:45pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: Heerenveen@Willem II

GOLTV (USA): 2:45pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: Ajax@Spakenburg

Coppa da Italia:

serie a

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:45pm Coppa Italia: Juventus@Roma

Coupe de France:

frenchCup

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:00pm Coupe de la Ligue: Stade Reims@Paris Saint-Germain

Futbol CONMEBOL:

libertadores2020

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 5:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: San José@Guaraní (PAR)/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Progreso@Barcelona (ECU)

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

Futbol Mexicano: 

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm Fuutbol Copa MX: Celaya@Monterrey/10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlas@Toluca

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:00pm Futbol Copa Mx: Cafetaleros@Morelia/10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlas@Toluca

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Santos Laguna@Pumas UNAM


PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm Arkansas@Mississippi State/9:00pm Alabama@Vanderbilt

NBCSN ( CH 101): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United FC@Burnley FC/8:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Wild

BTN (CH 102): Penn State@Michigan/9:00pm Rutgers@Iowa

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm St. Bonaventure@Dayton/9:00pm Creighton@DePaul/11:00pm UNLV@Nevada

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Georgetown@Xavier/8:30pm Providence@Seton Hall

FS2 HD (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Santos Laguna@Pumas UNAM

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm NBA: 76ers@Raptors/9:30pm NBA: Spurs@Pelicans

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Syracuse@Notre Dame/9:00pm Australian Open Tennis

ESPNNews (CH 109): 7:00pm Cincinnati@Temple

ESPNU (CH 110): 1:30pm College Football/4:00pm College Football/7:00pm South Carolina@Auburn/9:00pm Memphis@Tulsa

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:00pm Futbol Copa Mx: Cafetaleros@Morelia/10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlas@Toluca

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 3:00pm Coupe de la Ligue: Stade Reims@Paris Saint-Germain/5:05pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: San José@Guaraní (PAR)/7:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Progreso@Barcelona (ECU)

TDN  (CH 114): 8:00pm Fuutbol Copa MX: Celaya@Monterrey/10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlas@Toluca

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 2:45pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: Ajax@Spakenburg

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

NFL Network (CH 120):

ESPN Latino Sur: 3:05pm Coupe de la Ligue: Reims@PSG 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 3:15pm Premier League Soccer: Manchester United@Burnley

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@West Ham United

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 8:00pm North Carolina@Virginia State

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Bulls/10:30pm Australia Court 3

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Elche@Athletic Club/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Unionistas de Salamanca@Real Madrid/7:00pm Australian Court 4

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Kings@Pistons/9:30pm NBA:: Nuggets@Rockets

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Thunder@Magic/9:00pm NBA: PacersSuns 

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Clippers@Hawks/10:00pm NBA: Jazz@Warriors

Deportes 4  (CH 128):

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm NBA: Grizzlies@Celtics/10:00pm Australia Open Mix Tennis

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:30pm NBA: Wizards@Heat/10:00pm Australia Court 1

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:30pm NBA: Lakers@Knicks/10:00pm Australia Court 2

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 3:00pm Copa del Rey: UD Logrones@Valencia/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Toros

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Ibiza@Barcelona/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Real Sociedad@Espanyol 

Deportes 10 (CH 134): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Tottenham Hotspur@Norwich City/7:00pm NHL: Jets@Blue Jackets

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 12:30pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: Heracles@Vitesse/2:45pm Netherlands Copa Holanda Soccer: Heerenveen@Willem II

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:30pm Premier League Soccer: Leicester City@West Ham United/7:00pm Australia Court 5

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 12:00pm Eurocup Basketball Fiba: Rytas Vilnius@Monaco/2:45pm Coppa Italia: Juventus@Roma/7:00pm Asutralia Court 6

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 11:30am Eurocup Basketball Fiba: Unics Kazan@Galatasaray Istanbul/2:45pm Taca da Liga Portugal: Vitória Guimaraes@Porto/7:00pm Asutralia Court 7

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:45pm Eurocup Basketball Fiba: Joventut Badalona@Tofas Bursa/7:00pm Australia Court 8 

Deportes 16 (CH 140):

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1): 1:00pm Copa del Rey: Elche@Athletic Club/3:00pm Copa del Rey: Unionistas de Salamanca@Real Madrid/7:00pm Australian Court 4

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Palm Beach Racing

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Tampa Bay

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Parks

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): The Meadows

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lanes

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s