Lunes 18 Nov

Monday, Nov 18, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT 

Deportes 1 (CH 125) Tennis Channel

2020 UEFA Euro:

UEFAEURO2020

 

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Gibraltar@Switzerland

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Sweden@Faroe Islands 

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Malta@Norway

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Liechtenstein@Bosnia and Herzegovina

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Italy@Armenia

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Greece@Finland

ESPNNews (CH 109): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Republic of Ireland@Denmark

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Espana@Rumania

Africa U-23 Cup:

Africau23.png

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm African Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Botswana@Algeria

Futbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones:

concacafliga

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 3:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Dominica@Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

TDN  (CH 114): 7:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Jamaica@Guyana/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Nicaragua@Surinam

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 6:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Aruba@Antigua and Barbuda

International Friendly:

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:00pm Futbol: Argentina@Uruguay

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:00pm Futbol: Argentina@Uruguay

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132):7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 11  (CH 135)

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm African Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Botswana@Algeria

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 8:00pm Colgate@Auburn

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102): 6:30pm Charleston Southern@Michigan State/8:30pm Stetson@Ohio State

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 8:00pm NFL: Kansas City Chiefs@Los Angeles Chargers

ESPN2 (CH 108): 7:00pm Utah Valley@Kentucky

ESPNNews (CH 109): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Republic of Ireland@Denmark

ESPNU (CH 110): 8:00pm Hawaii@Illinois

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 8:00pm NFL: Kansas City Chiefs@Los Angeles Chargers

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2:00pm Futbol: Argentina@Uruguay

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 2:00pm Futbol: Argentina@Uruguay

TDN  (CH 114): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Espana@Rumania/7:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Jamaica@Guyana/10:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Nicaragua@Surinam

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 8:00pm NBA: Trail Blazers@Rockets

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Ireland Republic@Denmark

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 8:00pm Liga Mexicana Femenina: Monterrey@Atlas/10:00pm Liga Mexicana Femenina: Pachuca@Toluca

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Monmouth@Pittsburgh

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Knicks/10:30pm NBA: Thunders@Clippers

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:30pm NBA: Pacers@Nets

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Hornets@Raptors

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:00pm NBA: Bucks@Bulls

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:30pm NBA: Spurs@Mavericks

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 9:00pm NBA: Celtics@Suns

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Jaz

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Leones

Deportes 9  (CH 133):

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NHL: Ducks@Capitals 

Deportes 11  (CH 135):

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00pm NHL: Kings@Coyotes

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Gibraltar@Switzerland

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Sweden@Faroe Islands 

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Malta@Norway

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Liechtenstein@Bosnia and Herzegovina

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Italy@Armenia

Deportes 18 (CH 142): 2:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Greece@Finland

Deportes 19 (CH 143): 3:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Dominica@Saint Vincent and the Grenadines

Deportes 20 (CH 144): 6:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Aruba@Antigua and Barbuda

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 2:00pm African Cup 2021 Qualifiers: Botswana@Algeria

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Parx racing

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Finger Lakes/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Zia Parks

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Derby Lane

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s