Domingo 17 Nov

Sunday, Nov 17, 2019
US Eastern Time +13 GMT 

 

Futbol LaLiga 123:

Laliga2

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division: SD Ponferradina@Girona FC

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 7:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@Malaga CF/12:15pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Mirandes@Las Palmas

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:55am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@Sporting Gijón/1:15pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Lugo@Real Racing

Futbol Uruguayo:

FutbolUruguayo

GOLTV (USA): 2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo: Nacional@Peñarol

Liga Aguila: 

ligaaguila

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:30pm Liga Aguila: ISF@PET/4:30pm Liga Aguila: AME@DCA/6:30pm Liga Aguila: ATN@JUN/8:30pm Liga Aguila: CUC@TOL

2020 UEFA Euro:

UEFAEURO2020

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50am 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Luxembourg@Portugal/2:30pm UEFA Euro Qualifying: Albania@Francia

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Bulgaria@Czech Republic

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Serbia@Ukraine/12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Kosovo@England/2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Andorra@Turkey

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Moldova@Iceland

Africa U-23 Cup:

Africau23.png

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Lesotho@Nigeria/1:50pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: South Africa@Sudan

Futbol CONCACAF Liga de Naciones:

concacafliga

TDN  (CH 114): 5:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Costa Rica@Haiti/7:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Honduras@Trinidad y Tobago

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 3:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Bonaire@Bahamas

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: French Guiana@St. Kitts Nevis

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 6:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Guadalupe@Turks and Caicos 

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 7:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Grenada@Belize

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132):

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas

NFL Season Pass:

nfl100

 Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NFL: Broncos@Vikings/4:30pm NFL: Patriots@Eagles

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NFL: Jaguars@Colts

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NFL: Jets@Redskins

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm NFL: Falcons@Panthers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Bills@Dolphins

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm NFL: Texans@Ravens

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 8:00pm NFL: Bears@Rams

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 1:00pm NFL: Cowboys@Lions/4:00pm NFL: Bengals@Raiders

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm NFL: Saints@Buccaneers

FOX  HD(CH 90): 1:00pm NFL: Jets@Redskins

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NFL: Bears@Rams

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm NFL: Texans@Ravens/4:30pm NFL: Patriots@Eagles


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division: SD Ponferradina@Girona FC/2:30pm Liga Aguila: ISF@PET/4:30pm Liga Aguila: AME@DCA/6:30pm Liga Aguila: ATN@JUN/8:30pm Liga Aguila: CUC@TOL

PPV Events 2 (CH 2): 7:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@Malaga CF/12:15pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Mirandes@Las Palmas/3:30pm NBA: Celtics@Kings 

FOX  HD(CH 90): 1:00pm NFL: Jets@Redskins

NBC HD (CH 91): 8:00pm NFL: Bears@Rams

CBS HD (CH 92): 1:00pm NFL: Texans@Ravens/4:30pm NFL: Patriots@Eagles

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 10:00am European Champions Cup Rugby: Saracens@Racing 92 

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 1:00pm Marquette@Wisconsin/7:30pm Georgia State@Georgeton

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 1:00pm ATP Tennis: Nitto Finals, Championship/3:00pm Florida@Connecticut

ESPN2 (CH 108): 12:00pm Formula 1 Raccing: Heineken Grand Prix of Brazil/4:30pm CFL Football: Winnipeg Blue Bombers@Saskatchewan Roughriders/7:00pm USL Soccer: Real Monarchs SLC@Louisville City FC

ESPNNews (CH 109): 8:50am 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Luxembourg@Portugal/1:00pm CFL Football: Edmonton Eskimos@Hamilton Tiger-Cats

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm College Soccer/4:00pm Seton Hall@St.Louis/6:00pm Wake Forest@Charlotte

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 12:00pm Futbol: International Football Festival U23, tercer puesto/2:30pm Futbol: International Football Festival U23, final/7:00pm USL Soccer: Real Monarchs SLC@Louisville City FC

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: Lesotho@Nigeria/1:50pm 2021 Africa Cup of Nations Qualifying: South Africa@Sudan

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 9:55am Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Real Oviedo@Sporting Gijón/1:15pm Futbol Espanol Segunda Division: Lugo@Real Racing

TDN  (CH 114): 8:50am 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Luxembourg@Portugal/2:30pm UEFA Euro Qualifying: Albania@Francia/5:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Costa Rica@Haiti/7:50pm Futbol CONCACAF: Honduras@Trinidad y Tobago

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 1:00pm NBA G League: Raptors 905@Maine Red Claws

GOLTV (USA): 2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo: Nacional@Peñarol

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 3:30pm WHL Hockey: Moose Jaw Warriors@Saskatoon Blades/7:00pm NHL: Flames@Vegas Golden Knights

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Bulgaria@Czech Republic

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte:

FOX Sport Norte 2: 

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 5:00pm North Carolina Central@Louisville

Sport Mix  (CH 116): NFL SPORT MIX

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm NFL: Broncos@Vikings/4:30pm NFL: Patriots@Eagles

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm NFL: Jaguars@Colts/7:00pm NHL: Sabres@Blackhawks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm NFL: Jets@Redskins/7:00pm NHL: Flames@Golden Knights

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm NFL: Falcons@Panthers/7:00pm NBA: Warriors@Pelicans 

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NFL: Bills@Dolphins/6:00pm NBA: Wizards@Magic/9:30pm NBA: Hawks@Lakers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 1:00pm NFL: Texans@Ravens/6:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Grizzlies 

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 3:00pm NBA: 76ers@Cavaliers/8:00pm NFL: Bears@Rams

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:00am English League: Tiranmere Rovers@Wycombe Wanderers/1:00pm NFL: Cowboys@Lions/4:00pm NFL: Bengals@Raiders

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 1:00pm NFL: Saints@Buccaneers/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 6:00am Motorcycle Racing: FIM Enel MotoE World Cup: Valencia, Race 2/7:00am Spain Grand Prix

Deportes 11  (CH 135): 11:00am Formula 1: Brazil Grand Prix/5:00pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 9:00am 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Serbia@Ukraine/12:00pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Kosovo@England/2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Andorra@Turkey

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 2:45pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Moldova@Iceland

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 3:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Bonaire@Bahamas

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 5:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: French Guiana@St. Kitts Nevis

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 6:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Guadalupe@Turks and Caicos 

Deportes 17 (CH 141): 7:00pm Futbol CONCACAF: Grenada@Belize

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1) 6:00am Spanish Segunda Division: SD Ponferradina@Girona FC/2:30pm Liga Aguila: ISF@PET/4:30pm Liga Aguila: AME@DCA/6:30pm Liga Aguila: ATN@JUN/8:30pm Liga Aguila: CUC@TOL

PPV Events 2 (CH 2) 7:45pm Spanish Segunda Division: AD Alcorcon@Malaga CF/12:15pm Spanish Segunda Division: CD Mirandes@Las Palmas/3:30pm NBA: Celtics@Kings

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Del Mar

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): /Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Laurel Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Churchill Downs

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Palm Beach

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s