Miercoles 6 Nov (Update)

Wednesday, Nov 06, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Upadate games, FIFA U17, UEFA Champions and NBA… 2:00pm +12GMT

Europe UEFA Champion League: 

UEFA

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moskva@Juventus/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid@Galatasaray

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Bayern Munchen@Olympiacos/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Atletico de Madrid

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:50am UEFA Champions League: Vitória Guimarães@Arsenal/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: PSG@Club Brugge

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb@Shakhtar Donetsk

Deportes 10  (CH 134) 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Atalanta@Manchester City

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Crvena Zvezda@Tottenham Hotspur

Futbol Uruguayo:

FutbolUruguayo

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo Primera Division: Cerro@Peñarol

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Japon@Mexico

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Spain@Senegal//5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Brazil@Chile

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Japon@Mexico

Deportes 16 (CH 140) 5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: France@Australia

Copa Aguila:

PPV Events (CH 1): 7:30pm Copa Aguila: DIM@DCA

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Pachuca@Atlas

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Celaya@Necaxa

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Santos Laguna@Guadalajara

Pelota Invernal Dominicana:

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb@Shakhtar Donetsk

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Toros


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 2:00pm Futbol Uruguayo Primera Division: Cerro@Peñarol/7:30pm Copa Aguila: DIM@DCA

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Red Wings@Rangers

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Green Bay@Purdue

CBSSN (CH 103): 7:00pm Mount St. Marys@Georgetown

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Mercer@St Johns/8:30pm Cincinnati@Ohio State

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Japon@Mexico/6:30pm IUPUI@Butler/8:30pm Chicago@DePaul

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Santos Laguna@Guadalajara

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30pm NBA: Warriors@Rockets/10:00pm NBA: Bucks@CLippers

ESPN2 (CH 108): 8:00pm Miami(Ohio)@Ohio

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 6:00pm Wake Forest@Boston College/8:00pm Florida State@Pittsburgh

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Celaya@Necaxa/10:00pm NBA: Milwaukee Bucks@Los Angeles Clippers

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moskva@Juventus/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Real Madrid@Galatasaray/7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Pachuca@Atlas

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119): 7:00pm AHL Hockey

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 10:50am UEFA Champions League: Vitória Guimarães@Arsenal/12:50pm UEFA Champions League: Lokomotiv Moskva@Juventus/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: PSG@Club Brugge

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte: 

FOX Sport Norte 2:

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Notre Dame@North Carolina/9:00pm Virginia@Syracuse

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Grizzlies

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NBA: Knicks@Pistons

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Bayern Munchen@Olympiacos/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Bayer 04 Leverkusen@Atletico de Madrid/7:00pm NBA: Wizards@Pacers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:30pm NBA: Bulls@Hawks

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:30pm NBA: Kings@Raptors

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Spain@Senegal/5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Brazil@Chile

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 2:20pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: Japon@Mexico/8:30pm NBA: Magic@Mavericks

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:30pm NBA: 76ers@Jazz

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 10:50am UEFA Champions League: Vitória Guimarães@Arsenal/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: PSG@Club Brugge/7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Dinamo Zagreb@Shakhtar Donetsk/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134) 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Atalanta@Manchester City/8:30pm NHL: Blues@Oilers

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Crvena Zvezda@Tottenham Hotspur/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Toros

Deportes 12 (CH 136):

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 5:50pm FIFA Copa Mundial Sub17 2019: France@Australia

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Finger Lakes/Northfield Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway/Mountaineer

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Zia Park/Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s