Martes 5 Nov

Tuesday, Nov 05, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Europe UEFA Champion League: 

UEFA

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League Barcelona@SK Slavia Praha/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund@Inter

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Zenit@RB Leipzig/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Napoli@Red Bull Salzburg

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 4:00pm UEFA Champions League: Liverpool@Genk

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:00pm UEFA Champions League: Valencia@Lille 

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 4:00pm UEFA Champions League: Olympique Lyonnais@Benfica

2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup:

u17brasil

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Angola@Korea Republic

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 5:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Nigeria@Netherlands

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN (CH 114): 7:55pm Futbol Copa MX: Puebla@Cimarrones de Sonora/9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlante@Venados

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlante@Venados

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Monterrey@Cafetaleros


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90):

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92):

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 7:00pm North Florida@Florida/9:00pm Georgia Southern@Auburn

NBCSN ( CH 101): 6:30pm NHL: Bruins@Canadiens/10:00pm NHL: Blackhawks@Sharks

BTN (CH 102): 7:00pm Appalachian State@Michigan/9:00pm UC Riverside@Nebraska

CBSSN (CH 103): 10:30pm Utah@Nevada

FS1 HD (CH 104): 6:30pm Wagner@Seton Hall/8:30pm Army@Villanova

FS2 HD  (CH): 2:20pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Angola@Korea Republic/7:00pm Jacksonville@Xavier/9:00pm Alcon State@DePaul

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Monterrey@Cafetaleros

ESPN (CH 107): 7:00pm Kansas@Duke/9:00pm Michigan State@Kentucky

ESPN2 (CH 108): 8:00pm Ball State@Western Michigan

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110): 7:00pm Virginia Tech@Clemson/9:00pm Saint Mary’s (Calif.)@Wisconsin

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 10:00pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlante@Venados

BEIN USA HD (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113):

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League Barcelona@SK Slavia Praha/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Borussia Dortmund@Inter/7:55pm Futbol Copa MX: Puebla@Cimarrones de Sonora/9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Atlante@Venados

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

NBATV  (CH 117): 8:00pm NBA: Lakers@Bulls

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur:

ESPN Latino Sur 2:

ESPN Latino Sur 3:

FOX Sport Norte: 

FOX Sport Norte 2:

FOX Sport Norte 3: 

UFC TV:

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network : 7:00pm Louisville@Miami/8:30pm Georgia Tech@NC State

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 7:30pm NBA: Spurs@Hawks

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 7:00pm NHL: Senators@Islanders

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Zenit@RB Leipzig/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Napoli@Red Bull Salzburg/7:00pm NHL: Hurricanes@Flyers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Golden Knights@Blue Jackets

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 8:00pm NBA: Magic@Thunder

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 5:50pm 2019 FIFA U-17 World Cup: Nigeria@Netherlands/9:00pm NBA: Heat@Nuggets

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 7:00pm NBA: Pacers@Hornets

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:00pm NBA: Celtics@Cavaliers

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 4:00pm UEFA Champions League: Liverpool@Genk

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 4:00pm UEFA Champions League: Valencia@Lille 

Deportes 10  (CH 134) 7:30pm NHL: Kings@Maple Leafs

Deportes 11  (CH 135) 4:00pm UEFA Champions League: Olympique Lyonnais@Benfica

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:00pm NHL: Devils@Jets

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 9:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Flames

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 10:00pm NHL: Blues@Canucks

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 10:30pm NHL: Wild@Ducks

Deportes 16 (CH 140): 7:00pm Sacred Heart@Providence/9:00pm Kennesaw State@Creighton

Deportes 17 (CH 141):

Deportes 18 (CH 142):

Deportes 19 (CH 143):

Deportes 20 (CH 144):

PPV Events 1 (CH 1)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Finger Lakes/Northfield Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Turf Paradise/Woodbine Mohawk 

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway/Mountaineer

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Zia Park/Yonkers Raceway

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Parx/ Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): Laurel Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s