Miercoles 23 Oct

Wednesday, Oct 23, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

UEFA Champions League Soccer:

UEFA

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Ajax@Chelsea/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: SK Slavia Praha@Barcelona

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig@Zenit/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Inter@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Salzburg@Napoli

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:50pm UEFA Champions League: Ajax@Chelsea/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Lille@Valencia

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Internazionale@Borussia Dortmund

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Benfica@Olympique Lyonnais

Futbol Ecuatoriano Primera Division:

ligaproecuador

GOLTV (USA): Futbol Ecuatoriano Primera Division: Olmedo@Independiente del Valle

Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores:

conmebol

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Flamengo@Gremio

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Zacatepec@Pachuca

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Zacatepec@Pachuca

2019 MLB World Series:

mlb2019

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

Pelota Inverval Dominicana: 

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Gigantes

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Estrellas


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92): s

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Penguins@Lightning

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104): 7:00pm Toronto FC@New York City FC/10:00pm Real Salt Lake@Seattle Sounders

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

ESPN (CH 107): 7:30pm NBA: Celtics@76ers/10:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Trail Blazers

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Zacatepec@Pachuca

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 8:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Flamengo@Gremio

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:20pm Futbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Flamengo@Gremio

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Ajax@Chelsea/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: SK Slavia Praha@Barcelona/9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Zacatepec@Pachuca

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116): NFL MIX

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): Futbol Ecuatoriano Primera Division: Olmedo@Independiente del Valle

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latino Sur: 12:50pm UEFA Champions League: Ajax@Chelsea/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Lille@Valencia

ESPN Latino Sur 2: 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Internazionale@Borussia Dortmund

ESPN Latino Sur 3: 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Benfica@Olympique Lyonnais

UFC TV:

FOX Sport 2 (Mexico): 

 

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network

Sport Mix  (CH 116): 8:30pm NBA: Knicks@Spurs

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: RB Leipzig@Zenit/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Inter@Borussia Dortmund/7:00pm NBA: Bulls@Hornets/10:00pm NBA: Kings@Suns 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 7:00pm NBA: Pistons@Pacers

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NBA: Cavaliers@Magic

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:30pm NBA: Timberwolves@Nets

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 7:30pm NBA: Grizzlies@Heat

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:30pm NBA: Wizards@Mavericks

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 9:00pm NBA: Thunder@Jazz

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Tigres@Gigantes

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:30pm NHL: Red Wings@Senators

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Toros@Estrellas

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Salzburg@Napoli

Deportes 13 (CH 137):

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Belmont Parks/Yonkers

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): Fingers Lakes/Daytona Beach

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway/Woodbine

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Keeneland

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Palm Beach

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): The Meadows/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s