Martes 22 Oct

Tuesday, Oct 22, 2019
US Eastern Time +12 GMT

UEFA Champions League Soccer:

UEFA

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Atletico de Madrid@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Galatasaray@Real Madrid

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk@Dinamo Zagreb/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Juventus@Lokomotiv Moskva

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Atletico de Madrid@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Galatasaray@Real Madrid

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge@PSG 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Manchester City@Atalanta

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Tottenham Hotspur@Crvena Zvezda

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Olympiakos Piraeus@Bayern München Being

Futbol Copa MX:

blog nuevo liga mx

TDN  (CH 114): 7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Veracruz@Alebrijes de Oaxaca/9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Correcaminos UAT@Santos Laguna

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Veracruz@Alebrijes de Oaxaca/9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Dorados@Necaxa

2019 MLB World Series:

mlb2019

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

Pelota Inverval Dominicana: 

lidom

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Toros


 

PPV Events (CH 1):

PPV Events 2 (CH 2):

FOX  HD(CH 90): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

NBC HD (CH 91):

CBS HD (CH 92): s

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100):

NBCSN ( CH 101):

BTN (CH 102):

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 HD (CH 104):

FS2 HD  (CH):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107):

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109):

ESPNU (CH 110):

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Veracruz@Alebrijes de Oaxaca/9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Dorados@Necaxa

BEIN USA HD (CH 112): 8:20pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Boca@River

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 8:20pm Fútbol CONMEBOL Libertadores: Boca@River

TDN  (CH 114): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Atletico de Madrid@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Galatasaray@Real Madrid/7:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Veracruz@Alebrijes de Oaxaca/9:50pm Futbol Copa MX: Correcaminos UAT@Santos Laguna

MLB Network (CH 115):

Sport Mix  (CH 116): NFL MIX

NBATV  (CH 117):

GOLTV (USA): 

Tennis Channel (CH 118):

NHL Network (CH 119):

TUDN (CH 123):

MSG (CH 121):

NFL Network (CH 122):

ESPN Latinoamerica:

ESPN2 Latinoamerica:

UFC TV:

FOX Sport 2 (Mexico): 

 

NHL/NBA/NFL Pass Season:

ACC Network

Sport Mix  (CH 116):

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Shakhtar Donetsk@Dinamo Zagreb/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Juventus@Lokomotiv Moskva/7:00pm NHL: Maple Leafs@Bruins/9:00pm NHL: Capitals@Flames

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 12:30pm UEFA Champions League: Atletico de Madrid@Bayer 04 Leverkusen/2:50pm UEFA Champions League: Galatasaray@Real Madrid/7:00pm NHL: Sharks@Sabres

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 7:00pm NHL: Penguins@Panthers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 7:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Rangers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 8:00pm NBA: Pelicans@Raptors/10:30pm NBA: Lakers@Clippers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 8:00pm 2019 MLB World Series: Washington Nationals@Houston Astros

Deportes 7 (CH 131): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Club Brugge@PSG 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 7:15pm Pelota Invernal: Estrellas@Tigres

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Manchester City@Atalanta/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Leones@Aguilas

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 8:00pm NHL: Ducks@Predators

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Tottenham Hotspur@Crvena Zvezda/7:30pm Pelota Invernal: Gigantes@Toros

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 2:45pm UEFA Champions League: Olympiakos Piraeus@Bayern München Being

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 7:30pm NHL: Canucks@Red Wings

Deportes 14 (CH 138):

Deportes 15 (CH 139): 8:00pm NHL: Oilers@Wild  

PPV Events 2 (CH 2)

 

TVG2 (CH 150): Mix Racetracks

Racetrack 2 (CH 151): Finger Lakes/Yonkers

Racetrack 3 (CH 152): ZIA Park/Daytona Beach

Racetrack 4 (CH 153): Monticello Raceway/Woodbine

Racetrack 5 (CH 154): Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6 (CH 155): Laurel Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156): PARX/Northfield Park

Racetrack 8 (CH 157): Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s