Domingo 24

Sunday, March 24

Schedule for Today:

US Eastern Time +12 GMT

Evento de hoy:

Peterson BOX

FS1 (CH 104): 6:00pm BOXING Prelims: Lamont Peterson VS. Sergey Lipinets/8:00pm BOXING: Lamont Peterson VS.Sergey Lipinets

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:00pm BOXEO Prelims: Lamont Peterson VS. Sergey Lipinets/8:00pm BOXEO: Lamont Peterson VS.Sergey Lipinets

 

La toronja

MLB Spring Training Season:

Deportes 1 (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Marlins@Cardinals/4:00pm MLB: Giants@Oakland Atheltics
Deportes 2 (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Tigers
Deportes 3 (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Twins
Deportes 4 (CH 128): 3:00pm MLB: Indians@White Sox
Deportes 5 (CH 129): 3:00pm MLB: Royals@Rangers
Deportes 8 (CH 132): 4:00pm MLB: Giants@Oakland Atheltics
Deportes 11 (CH 135): 3:00pm MLB: Cubs@Padres

MLB Network (CH 115): 12:00pm MLB: Nationals@Mets/4:00pm MLB: Yankees@Twins (re-air)/8:00pm MLB: Dodgers@Los Angeles Angels

 

NCAA Tournament 2019

2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament:

Deportes 6 (CH 130): 6:00pm-10:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament
Deportes 7 (CH 131): 7:30pm-10:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament
Deportes 8 (CH 132): 6:00pm-11:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

CBS (CH 92): 12:00pm-7:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:35pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Netherlands@Germany/6:00pm NCAA Baseball: Wake Forest@UNC

FOX (CH 90): 3:00pm Overwatch League

NBC (CH 91): 12:30pm NHL: Flyers@Capitals (Deportes 7)

CBS (CH 92): 12:00pm-7:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 12:00pm College Baseball/3:00pm College Baseball/6:00pm College Softball

NBCSN ( CH 101): 8:00pm NHL: Avalanche@Blackhawks

BTN (CH 102): 2:30pm Wisconsin@Minnesota

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 (CH 104): 6:00pm BOXING Prelims: Lamont Peterson VS. Sergey Lipinets/8:00pm BOXING: Lamont Peterson VS.Sergey Lipinets

FS2 (CH 105):

FOX Deportes (CH 106): 2:00pm NASCAR

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm College Softball/2:00pm 2019 NIT Basketball Tournament

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109): 12:50pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying

ESPNU (CH 110): 12:00pm College Softball/2:00pm College Lacrosse/7:30pm-11:00pm 2019 NIT Basketball Tournament

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:00pm BOXEO Prelims: Lamont Peterson VS. Sergey Lipinets/8:00pm BOXEO: Lamont Peterson VS.Sergey Lipinets

BEIN USA  (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:50pm Futbol Espanol: Cádiz@Cordoba/2:55pm Futbol Espanol: Granada@Las Palmas

TDN  (CH 114): 9:50am Futbol Eliminatorias Eurocopa 2020: Gales@Eslovaquia/12:50pm Futbol Eliminatorias Eurocopa 2020: Hungría@Croacia/3:30pm Futbol Eliminatorias Eurocopa 2020: Holanda@Alemania

MLB Network (CH 115): 12:00pm MLB: Nationals@Mets/4:00pm MLB: Yankees@Twins (re-air)/8:00pm MLB: Dodgers@Los Angeles Angels

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116):( En temporada )

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:30pm NBA: Spurs@Celtics

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Marlins@Cardinals/4:00pm MLB: Giants@Oakland Atheltics/10:00pm NHL: Blue Jackets@Canucks 

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Tigers/4:30pm NBA: Cavaliers@Bucks

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Yankees@Twins/5:00pm NBA: Nuggets@Pacers

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 3:00pm MLB: Indians@White Sox/7:00pm NHL: Canadiens@Hurricanes

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 3:00pm MLB: Royals@Rangers

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 12:00pm NBA: Clippers@Knicks/6:00pm-10:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 12:00pm NHL: Flyers@Capitals/3:00pm NHL: Coyotes@Islanders/7:30pm-10:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament 

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 4:00pm MLB: Giants@Oakland Atheltics/6:00pm-11:00pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 7:00am Cricket: Pakistan@Australia/4:10pm MLS: New England@Cincinnati  

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 6:00pm NBA: Hornets@Raptors

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 3:00pm MLB: Cubs@Padres

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 7:00pm NBA: Rockets@Pelicans

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:30pm NBA: Pistons@Warriors

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 9:30pm NBA: Kings@Lakers

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:35pm UEFA Europa Qualifying: Netherlands@Germany/6:00pm NCAA Baseball: Wake Forest@UNC 

TVG2 (CH 150) Racetrack Mix

Racetrack 2 (CH 151) Aquedutc/woodbine Mohawk Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152) Tampa Bay Downs

Racetrack 4 (CH 153) Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154) Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155) PMU French/Turfway Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156) Golden Gate

Racetrack 8 (CH 157) Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s