Sabado 23 Marzo

Saturday, March 23

Schedule for Today:

US Eastern Time +12 GMT

PPV Eventos de hoy:

EDWARDSBOX

 

Deportes 9 (CH 133): 3:00pm BOXING: Edwards VS. Moreno (Main Event and Undercard)

BowenBOX

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:30pm BOXING: Sam Bowen VS. Jordan McCorry/6:30pm Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Undercards

ThompsonUFC

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 6:00pm UFC Preliminares: Thompson VS Pettis/8:00pm UFC Fight Night: THOMPSON VS. PETTIS

 

La toronja

MLB Spring Training Season:

Deportes 1 (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Pirates@Red Sox
Deportes 2 (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Nationals
Deportes 3 (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Mets@Braves
Deportes 4 (CH 128): 1:00pm MLB: Phillies@Pirates
Deportes 5 (CH 129): 4:00pm MLB: Los Angeles@Padres
Deportes 7 (CH 131): 4:00pm MLB: Reds@Indians 
Deportes 8 (CH 132): 4:00pm MLB: Royals@Brewers

MLB Network (CH 115): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Yankees/4:00pm MLB: Pirates@Reds Sox (re-air)/9:40pm MLB: Cubs@Rockies

 

NCAA Tournament 2019

2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament:

Deportes 6 (CH 130): 6:00pm-10:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament
ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm-4:00pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament
Deportes 8 (CH 132): 7:00pm-11:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

CBS (CH 92): 12:00pm-9:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

 


 

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:30pm BOXING: Sam Bowen VS. Jordan McCorry/6:30pm Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Undercards

FOX (CH 90): 2:00pm NASCAR Truck

NBC (CH 91):

CBS (CH 92): 12:00pm-9:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

ABC (CH 93):

SEC (CH 100): 1:00pm College Baseball/6:00pm College Softball/8:00pm College Baseball

NBCSN ( CH 101): 11:00pm Premiership Rugby

BTN (CH 102): 8:00pm Big Ten Championship: Penn State@Notre Dame

CBSSN (CH 103):

FS1 (CH 104):

FS2 (CH 105):

FOX Deportes (CH 106):

ESPN (CH 107): 12:00pm-4:00pm 2019 NIT Basketball Tournament/4:00pm College Softball/10:00pm BOXING: Kubrat Pulev VS. Bogdan Dinu

ESPN2 (CH 108):

ESPNNews (CH 109): 3:30pm 2020 UEFA Euro Qualifying: Spain@Norway

ESPNU (CH 110): 8:00pm College Baseball

ESPN Deportes (CH 111): 6:00pm Futbol/8:00pm BOXEO: Kubrat Pulev VS. Bogdan Dinu

BEIN USA  (CH 112):

BEIN ESP  (CH 113): 12:50pm Futbol: Brasil@Panamá

TDN  (CH 114): 9:50am Futbol Eliminatorias Eurocopa 2020: Georgia@Suiza/12:50pm Futbol Eliminatorias Eurocopa 2020: Suecia@Rumania/3:30pm Futbol Eliminatorias Eurocopa 2020: Espana@Noruega/5:45pm Futbol MLS: FC Dallas@Colorado Rapids/9:30pm Futbol: América@Atlas

MLB Network (CH 115): 1:00pm MLB: Blue Jays@Yankees/4:00pm MLB: Pirates@Reds Sox (re-air)/9:40pm MLB: Cubs@Rockies

MLB Sport Mix  (CH 116):( En temporada )

NBATV  (CH 117): 7:30pm NBA: 76ers@Hawks/10:00pm NBA: Pistons@Trail Blazers

 

Deportes 1  (CH 125): 1:00pm MLB: Pirates@Red Sox/6:00pm NBA: Celtics@Hornets/10:00pm NBA: Suns@Kings

Deportes 2  (CH 126): 1:00pm MLB: Cardinals@Nationals/7:00pm NHL: Rangers@Maple Leafs/10:00pm NHL: Flames@Canucks/12:00pm NHL: Hockey Night in Canada

Deportes 3  (CH 127): 1:00pm MLB: Mets@Braves/4:00pm NHL: Senators@Oilers/7:00pm NHL: Sabres@Canadiens

Deportes 4  (CH 128): 1:00pm MLB: Phillies@Pirates/7:00pm NHL: Bruins@Panthers

Deportes 5  (CH 129): 1:00pm NHL: Islanders@Flyers/4:00pm MLB: Los Angeles@Padres/7:00pm NHL: Predators@Jets

Deportes 6  (CH 130): 2:00pm AAF Football: Orlando Apollos@Atlanta Legends/6:00pm-10:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament

Deportes 7  (CH 131): 4:00pm MLB: Reds@Indians/7:00pm NHL: Wild@Hurricanes

Deportes 8  (CH 132): 4:00pm MLB: Royals@Brewers/7:00pm-11:30pm 2019 NCAA Basketball Tournament 

Deportes 9  (CH 133): 3:00pm BOXING: Edwards VS. Moreno (Main Event and Undercard)

Deportes 10  (CH 134): 7:00pm NBA: Heat@Wizards 

Deportes 11 (CH 135): 6:00pm UFC Preliminares: Thompson VS Pettis/8:00pm UFC Fight Night: THOMPSON VS. PETTIS 

Deportes 12 (CH 136): 8:00pm NBA: Jazz@Bulls

Deportes 13 (CH 137): 8:00pm NBA: Timberwolves@Grizzlies

Deportes 14 (CH 138): 8:30pm NBA: Mavericks@Warriors

PPV Events (CH 1): 3:30pm BOXING: Sam Bowen VS. Jordan McCorry/6:30pm Top Rank Boxing on ESPN: Undercards

TVG2 (CH 150) Racetrack Mix

Racetrack 2 (CH 151) Aquedutc/woodbine Mohawk Park

Racetrack 3 (CH 152) Tampa Bay Downs

Racetrack 4 (CH 153) Laurel Park

Racetrack 5 (CH 154) Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 6 (CH 155) PMU French/Turfway Park

Racetrack 7 (CH 156) Golden Gate

Racetrack 8 (CH 157) Gulfstream Park

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Google photo

You are commenting using your Google account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s