Domingo, Feb 19

Sunday, Feb 19 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

NETHERLANDS-Soccer

ESPN Sur 1 7:00am De Graafschap@Roda JC/3:00pm Excelsior@NEC

ESPN Sur 2 7:15am Cambuur@Heerenveen

Deportes 9 9:30am Utrecht@PSV/11:40am Ajax@Sparta Rotterdam

Deportes 23 9:30am Go Ahead Eagles@Twente

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 13 7:30am Atalanta@Lecce

Deportes 10 10:00am Fiorentina@Empoli/1:00pm Spezia@Juventus

Deportes 11 10:00am Salernitana@Lazio

Deportes 9 3:45pm Roma@Hellas Verona

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Deportes 8 8:00am PSG@Lille

Bein Espanol 10:00am Rennes@Clermont/12:05pm Lens@Nantes/3:45pm Toulouse@Olympique Marseille

Deportes 12 10:00am Brest@Monaco

ESPN Sur 3 10:00am Troyes@Montpellier

SCOTTISH Premiership

Deportes 15 8:00am Motherwell@Hearts

BUNDESLIGA Soccer

Deportes 22 8:30am Hamburger SV@Arminia Bielefeld/10:30am Union Berlin@Schalke 04/12:30pm Borussia Dortmund@Hertha BSC/2:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Mainz 05

BELGIUM-Pro League

Deportes 16 8:30am Cercle Brugge@Club Brugge

SPAIN-LaLiga Soccer

Deportes 5 9:00am Elche@Espanyol/11:15am Rayo Vallecano@Sevilla/1:30pm Atlético Madrid@Athletic Club/4:00pm Barcelona@Cádiz

AFRICA-CAF Championship

Deportes 24 9:00pm CAF Soccer/12:00pm CAF Soccer/3:00pm CAF Soccer

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 10:00am Manchester United@Leicester City/12:30pm Tottenham Hotspur@West Ham United

GREECE-Super League

Deportes 15 10:00am Lamia@Olympiakos Piraeus

ASIA-AFC Champions League

Deportes 14 11:00am Al Duhail@Al Rayyan/2:00pm Al Shabab@Nasaf

Arnold Clark Cup

Deportes 8 11:15am England@Italy/2:15pm Belgium@Korea Republic

CHILE-Primera Division

FIFA WOLRD 2 11:00am La Serena@Santiago Wanderers/5:00pm O’Higgins@Universidad Chile/7:30pm Colo-Colo@Everton

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 1:00pm Cartaginés@Herediano

Deportes 9 8:00pm San Carlos@Guadalupe

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 2:00pm Sporting Braga@Arouca

MEXICO-Primera Division

Deportes 18 2:00pm Tepatitlán@Leones Negros UdeG

TDN Deportes 7:00pm Queretaro@Mazatlan FC/9:00pm America@Tijuana

Deportes 11 11:05pm Pachuca@Toluca

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

FIFA WORLD 1 3:00pm Deportivo Pereira@Once Caldas/5:10pm La Equidad@Santa Fe/8:30pm Atlético Bucaramanga@Atlético Nacional

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 4:00pm Unión Santa Fe@Colón/8:30pm Independiente@Defensa y Justicia

Deportes 15 6:15pm Boca Juniors@Platense/8:30pm Talleres Córdoba@Central Córdoba SdE

Fútbol Hondureño Primera División

FOX Deportes 8:00pm Honduras Progreso@Victoria

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPNU 12:00pm Cincinnati@UCF/2:00pm Tulsa@Temple/6:00pm East Tennessee State@Furman

ESPN US 1:00pm North Carolina@NC State/3:00pm Memphis@Houston

Deportes 6 1:00pm Ohio State@Purdue

Deportes 23 1:00pm IUPUI@Detroit Mercy/3:00pm East Carolina@SMU

Deportes 1 2:00pm George Washington@St. Bonaventure

Deportes 4 2:00pm Niagara@Marist

ESPN2 US 2:00pm Bradley@Southern Illinois

Deportes 19 2:00pm Wright State@Purdue Fort Wayne

Deportes 25 2:00pm Iona@Saint Peter’s/4:00pm Central Arkansas@Bellarmine

FS1 3:00pm Georgetown@Butler/5:00pm Maryland@Nebraska/7:00pm Oregon@Washington State/9:00pm UNLV@Boise State

CBSSN 4:00pm Belmont@Drake

Deportes 22 6:00pm East Tennessee State@Furman

BTN Network 6:30pm Iowa@Northwestern

NHL-Season Pass

Deportes 2 2:00pm Predators@Wild

Deportes 3 2:00pm Blues@Senators

Deportes 10 3:00pm Avalanche@Oilers

Deportes 14 6:00pm BlackHawks@Maple Leafs

Deportes 1 7:00pm Jets@Devils

Deportes 4 8:30pm Columbus Blue Jackets@Arizona Coyotes

2023 XFL American Football

Deportes 7 3:00pm St. Louis BattleHawks@San Antonio Brahmas

ESPN US 8:00pm Seattle Sea Dragons@D.C. Defenders

2022/23 NBA Season

SportsMix 8:00pm 2023 NBA All-Star 2023

Deportes 8 8:00pm 2023 NBA All-Star 2023 (ESPANOL)

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 4: Oaklawn Park/Northfield

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park

Racetrack 6:Turf Paradise/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7: Sunland/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Sam Houston

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s