Miercoles, Enero 25

Wednesday, Jan 25 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

NBA PASS:

Deportes 22 10:00pm Raptors@Kings

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 15 12:00pm Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants

Deportes 16 1:00pm Grand Rapids Gold@Oklahoma City Blue/7:00pm Windy City Bulls@Capital City Go-Go/10:00pm Salt Lake City Stars@Ontario Clippers

Deportes 10 7:00pm College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

Deportes 14 7:00pm Wisconsin Herd@Motor City Cruise

EUROCUP-Basketball

ESPN Sur 3 1:00pm Bursaspor@Prometey/3:30pm Brescia@Ulm

ESPN Sur 2 1:30pm Promitheas@Buducnost

GERMANY-Bundesliga Soccer

Deportes 22 1:30pm Mainz 05@Borussia Dortmund/3:30pm Bayer Leverkusen@Bochum

Deportes 23 3:30pm Freiburg@Eintracht Frankfurt

Deportes 25 3:30pm Augsburg@Borussia M’gladbach

PPV1 3:30pm Werder Bremen@Union Berlin

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie Soccer

PPV1 1:45pm Go Ahead Eagles@AZ

ESPN Sur 1 1:45pm Vitesse@Twente

ESPN Sur 2 4:00pm Utrecht@Excelsior

Deportes 9 4:00pm Feyenoord@NEC

ENGLAND-National League

Deportes 24 3:30pm Halifax Town@Scunthorpe United

PORTUGAL-TACA da Liga

Deportes 14 3:45pm Porto@Academico Viseu

ENGLAND-League Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Nottingham Forest@Manchester United

SPAIN-COPA del Rey

Deportes 19 4:00pm Barcelona@Real Sociedad

Deportes 20 5:00pm Osasuna@Sevilla

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 4:10pm Unión Magdalena@Atlético Huila

ESPN Sur 3 6:20pm Rionegro Águilas@Junior

Club Friendly

GOLTV 5:15pm Danubio@Fénix/8:30pm Wanderers@Cerro

Deportes 19 11:00pm USA@Serbia

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 15 7:00pm Pérez Zeledón@Grecia/10:00pm Deportivo Saprissa@Puntarenas

Deportes 9 8:00pm Sporting San José@Guadalupe

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 13 7:00pm Celaya@Leones Negros UdeG/9:05pm Cancún@Correcaminos UAT/11:05pm Alebrijes de Oaxaca@Dorados

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 15 12:00pm Maine Celtics@Fort Wayne Mad Ants

Deportes 16 1:00pm Grand Rapids Gold@Oklahoma City Blue/7:00pm Windy City Bulls@Capital City Go-Go/10:00pm Salt Lake City Stars@Ontario Clippers

Deportes 10 7:00pm College Park SkyHawks@Cleveland Charge

Deportes 14 7:00pm Wisconsin Herd@Motor City Cruise

NCAA Basketball

Deportes 22 5:00pm Albany@New Hampshire/7:00pm IUPUI@Purdue Fort Wayne

FS1 6:30pm Xavier@Connecticut/8:30pm Butler@Providence

PPV1 6:30pm Presbyterian@UNC Asheville

ESPNU 7:00pm West Virginia@Texas Tech/9:00pm Tulane@Wichita State

ESPN2 US 7:00pm South Carolina@Florida/9:00pm Texas A&M@Auburn

CBSSN 7:00pm Dayton@Rhode Island/9:00pm St. Johns@Creighton/11:00pm Utah State@San Diego State

BTN Network 7:00pm Wisconsin@Maryland/7:00pm Indiana@Minnesota

SEC 7:00pm Georgia@Tennessee/9:00pm Mississippi State@Alabama

ACCNet 7:00pm Wake Forest@Pittsburgh/9:00pm Louisville@Boston College

Deportes 6 7:00pm George Mason@VCU

Deportes 20 7:00pm Houston@UCF

Deportes 23 7:00pm Saint Joseph’s@George Washington

Deportes 24 7:00pm Richmond@UMass

Deportes 25 7:00pm East Tennessee State@Mercer

ESPN Sur 1 8:00pm Nuggets@Bucks

Deportes 21 10:00pm Stanford@Chicago State

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pacers@Magic/10:00pm Jazz@Trail Blazers

ESPN US 7:30pm Nets@76ers/10:00pm Grizzlies@Warriors

Deportes 2 8:00pm Wizards@Rockets/10:30pm Spurs@Lakers

Deportes 3 8:00pm Nuggets@Bucks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Timberwolves@Pelicans

Deportes 5 8:00pm Hawks@Thunders

Deportes 22 10:00pm Raptors@Kings

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 7 8:30pm Hurricanes@Stars

Deportes 10 10:00pm Canucks@Kraken

Deportes 12 7:00pm Rangers@Maple Leafs/9:30pm Blue Jackets@Oilers

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

Deportes 14 8:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 8:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PARX Racing/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise/Turfway Park

Racetrack 4: The Meadows

Racetrack 5: American Racing Channel/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Wheeling Islands

Racetrack 7: Tampa Bay Race/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Delta Downs

Racetrack 10: Penn Nationals

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s