Sabado, Enero 21

Saturday, Jan 21 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

PPV1 7:00am Bushido VS. Kazakhstan

BOXING

PPV1 2:00pm Eubank Jr. VS. Smith

UFC Fight

Deportes 11 6:00pm Teixeira vs. Hill (Preliminares y Estelar)

ESPN US 8:00pm Teixeira vs. Hill (Prelims) English

Deportes 22 10:00pm Teixeira vs. Hill

SCOTLAND-Scottish FA Cup

Deportes 22 8:15am Celtic@Greenock Morton

Deportes 10 1:30pm St. Johnstone@Rangers

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 13 8:30am Liverpool@Chelsea/11:00am Southampton@Aston Villa/1:30pm Crystal Palace@Newcastle United

Deportes 1 11:00am West Ham United@Everton

Deportes 10 11:00am AFC Bournemouth@Nottingham Forest

Deportes 15 11:00am Leicester City@Brighton & Hove Albion

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 14 8:30am Coventry City@Norwich City/11:00am Birmingham City@Preston North End

SPAIN-LaLiga

Deportes 5 9:00am Rayo Vallecano vs Real Sociedad/11:15am Espanyol@Real Betis/1:30pm Atlético Madrid@Real Valladolid/4:00pm Sevilla@Cádiz

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 16 10:00am Hellas Verona@Lecce/3:45pm Fiorentina@Torino

Deportes 8 1:00pm Salernitana@Napoli

GERMANY-Bundesliga

Deportes 19 10:30am Stuttgart@Mainz 05

Deportes 22 10:30am Union Berlin@Hoffenheim/1:30pm Köln@Werder Bremen

Deportes 23 10:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Schalke 04

Deportes 25 10:30am Wolfsburg@Freiburg

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 6 10:30am Chambery Savoie Football@Lyon/1:00pm Toulouse@Ajaccio/3:45pm Strasbourg Koenigshoffen@Angers SCO

ESPN Sur 1 1:00pm Les Herbiers@Reims

PORTUGAL-PRIMEIRA Liga

GOLTV 11:30am Pacos de Ferreira@Sporting Braga/2:00pm Santa Clara@Benfica/4:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Porto

TURKEY-Super Lig

Deportes 16 12:00pm Galatasaray@Antalyaspor

NETHERLANDS-Eredisie

Deportes 24 1:45pm NEC@Emmen/4:00pm RKC Waalwijk@Go Ahead Eagles

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Cambuur@Sparta Rotterdam

Deportes 11 3:00pm PSV@Vitesse

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 19 2:00pm Cruz Azul@Atlético San Luis

ESPN Deportes 6:30pm Monterrey@Atletico San Luis

TDN Deportes 9:00pm América@Puebla/11:00pm Necaxa@Cruz Azul

Deportes 13 11:10pm Guadalajara@Toluca

Club Friendly

Deportes 14 4:00pm Talleres Córdoba@Belgrano

GOLTV 8:30pm San Lorenzo@Danubio

COSTA RICA-Primera Division

Deportes 9 5:00pm Puntarenas@Santos de Guápiles/9:00pm Alajuelense@San Carlos

Deportes 15 5:00pm Guanacasteca@Cartaginés

CHILE-Primera Division

ESPN Sur 3 5:00pm Palestino@Audax Italiano/9:30pm Cobresal@Unión La Calera

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN US 12:00pm Miami@Duke/2:00pm Texas A&M@Kentucky/4:00pm Tennessee@LSU/6:00pm Texas@West Virginia

ESPNU 12:00pm UCF@South Florida/2:00pm Virginia@Wake Forest/6:00pm Indiana State@Murray State/8:00pm Tulane@Tulsa/10:00pm USC@Arizona State

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Ole Miss@Arkansas/2:00pm Texas Tech@Kansas State/4:00pm Baylor@Oklahoma/6:00pm Virginia Tech@Clemson

FS1 12:00pm Georgetown@Xavier/2:00pm DePaul@Providence/4:00pm Colorado State@Wyoming/11:00pm Oregon@Stanford

BTN Network 12:00pm Wisconsin@Northestern/2:15pm Nebraska@Penn State

SEC 1:00pm Vanderbilt@Georgia/3:30pm Auburn@South Carolina/6:00pm ALabama@Missouri/8:30pm Florida@Mississippi State

Deportes 1 12:00pm Dayton@George Washington/2:30pm La Salle@Saint Luois

Deportes 3 12:00pm Syracuse@Georgia State/2:00pm Boston College@Notre Dame

Deportes 7 1:00pm TCU@Kansas/4:00pm Columbia@Brown/6:00pm Pennsylvania@Yale

CBSSN 1:30pm Navy@Army/4:00pm Marquette@Seton Hall/6:00pm UNLV@Fresno State/8:00pm BYU@San Francisco/10:00pm San Diego State@Air Force

Deportes 23 2:00pm Iowa@Ohio State

Deportes 25 2:00pm UCLA@Arizona

ACCNet 3:00pm Florida State@Pittsburgh/5:00pm Syracuse@Virginia

Deportes 21 8:00pm Washington@Utah

2022/23 NHL Season

Deportes 2 12:30pm Ducks@Sabres/3:00pm Lightning@Flames

Deportes 10 7:00pm Flyers@Red Wings

Deportes 14 7:00pm Sharks@Blue Jackets

Deportes 15 7:00pm Jets@Senators

NHL Network 7:00pm Maple Leafs@Canadiens

Deportes 16 7:30pm Hurricanes@Islanders

Deportes 6 8:00pm Coyotes@Stars

Deportes 7 8:00pm Blackhawks@Blues

Deportes 1 10:00pm Oilers@Canucks

2023 NFL Season

Deportes 8 4:30pm Jaguars@Chiefs/8:00pm Giants@Eagles

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 5:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 5:00pm Celtics@Raptors/7:30pm Bucks@Cavaliers

Deportes 2 7:00pm Magic@Wizards/10:00pm 76ers@Kings

Deportes 3 7:30pm Hornets@Hawks

Deportes 4 8:00pm Rockets@Timberwolves

Deportes 5 9:00pm Pacers@Suns

2023 AUSTRALIAN OPEN

ESPN2 US 8:00pm 2023 Australian Open Tennis

PPV1 8:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 10 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 14 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 15 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 16 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 22 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Deportes 23 10:00pm Australian OPEN Tennis

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acueduct/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 3: Sam Houston/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 4: Tampa Bay Race/Turfway

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Delta Downs

Racetrack 7: Fair Ground Race

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 11: Louisiana Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s