Martes, Enero 10

Tuesday, Jan 10 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

CHINA-CBA Basketball

Deportes 14 7:35am Lianing@Beijing

Deportes 15 7:35am Sichuan@Nanjing Tongxi

AUSTRALIA-A League

Deportes 16 7:30am Perth Glory@Brisbane Roar

ASIA-AFF Championship

Deportes 10 8:30am Thailand@Malaysia

ASIA-Gulf Cup of Nations

Deportes 22 9:15am United Arab Emirates@Kuwait/12:15am Qatar@Bahrain

NETHERLANDS-KNVB Beker

Deportes 24 1:45pm Twente@Telstar

GOLTV 4:00pm Sparta Rotterdam@PSV

ITALY-Coppa Italia

Deportes 9 4:00pm Internazionale@Parma

ENGLAND-Carabao Cup

Deportes 8 4:00pm Manchester United@Charlton Athletic

Deportes 10 4:00pm Newcastle United@Leicester City

PORTUGAL-TACA

Deportes 14 4:40pm Varzim@Benfica

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 11 7:05pm Correcaminos UAT@Venados/9:05pm Pumas Tabasco@Tlaxcala/11:05pm Mineros de Zacatecas@Dorados

Club Friendly

Deportes 24 7:00pm Coquimbo Unido@Rosario Central

Deportes 10 8:30pm Atlético Tucumán@César Vallejo

FOX Deportes 10:00pm River Plate@Monterrey

AUSTRALIAN Open Tennis (Qualifications)

Deportes 10 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 14 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 15 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

Deportes 16 7:00pm Australian Simulcast

ESPN Sur 1 7:00pm Australian Open Court 2 UHD

ESPN Sur 2 7:00pm Australian Open Court 3 UHD

ESPN Sur 3 7:00pm Australian Open Court 4 UHD

FIFA WORLD 1 Australian Open Court 5 UHD

FIFA WOLRD 2 Australian Open Court 6 UHD

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS1 6:30pm Butler@St.Johns/8:30pm Seton Hall@Georgetown/10:30pm Wyoming@Utah State

ESPN US 7:00pm Michigan State@Wisconsin/9:00pm North Carolina@Virginia

ESPNU 7:00pm Oklahoma State@Kansas State/9:00pm Auburn@Ole Miss

ESPN2 US 7:00pm South Carolina@Kentucky/9:00pm Oklahoma@Kansas

CBSSN 7:00pm VCU@Loyola/9:00pm Villanova@Paul/11:00pm Nevada@San Diego State

SEC 7:00pm Florida@LSU/9:00pm Vanderbilt@Tennessee

ACCNet 7:00pm Georgia Tech@Notre Dame

Deportes 13 7:00pm Ball State@Ohio

Deportes 22 7:00pm Akron@Bowling Green

Deportes 23 7:00pm Eastern Michigan@Western Michigan

Deportes 25 7:00pm Buffalo@Miami (OH)

BTN Network 9:00pm Illinois@Nebraska

2022/23 NBA Season

SportMix 7:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pistons@76ers/10:00pm Magic@Trail Blazers

Deportes 2 7:30pm Hornets@Raptors/10:30pm Mavericks@Clippers

Deportes 3 7:30pm Thunder@Heat/10:00pm Suns@Warriors

Deportes 4 9:00pm Cavaliers@Jazz

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 5 7:00pm Canucks@Penguins

Deportes 6 7:00pm Jets@Red Wings

Deportes 14 7:00pm Blue Jackets@Lightning

Deportes 15 7:00pm Wild@Rangers

Deportes 16 7:00pm Kraken@Sabres

Deportes 7 7:30pm Stars@Islanders

Deportes 19 8:00pm Flames@Blues

Deportes 20 9:00pm Sharks@Coyotes

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing

Racetrack 3: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 4: American Racing

Racetrack 5: 

Racetrack 6: Sunland Park

Racetrack 7: Dover Down

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: 

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s