Sabado, Enero 07

Saturday, Jan 07 2023
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

BOXING

Deportes 10 9:00pm Gervonta Davis VS. Hector Gracia

ENGLAND-FA Cup

Deportes 9 8:30am Tottenham Hotspur@Portsmouth/1:30pm Coventry City@Wrexham/4:00pm Liverpool@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 10 8:30am Preston North End@Huddersfield Town/11:00am Middlesbrough@Brighton & Hove Albion/1:30pm Brentford@West Ham United

Deportes 13 8:30am ENGLAND-League TWO: Salford City@Northampton Town/11:00am Chesterfield@West Bromwich Albion

Deportes 22 8:30am Gillingham@Leicester City/11:00am Blackpool@Nottingham Forest

Deportes 23 8:30am Reading@Watford/11:00am Hull City@Fulham

Deportes 25 8:30am Crystal Palace@Southampton/11:00am Millwall@Sheffield United

Deportes 14 11:00am Boreham Wood@Accrington Stanley/2:00pm Sheffield Wednesday@Newcastle United

Deportes 15 11:00am AFC Bournemouth@Burnley/1:30pm Luton Town@Wigan Athletic

Deportes 19 11:00am Shrewsbury Town@Sunderland

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 8 10:00am Fiorentina@Sassuolo/1:00pm Juventus@Udinese

CBSSN 1:00pm Juventus@Udinese (English)

Deportes 19 3:45pm Monza@Internazionale (English)

FRANCE-Coupe de France

Deportes 6 10:30am Hyeres FC@Marseille/1:00pm AF Virois@Nantes/3:45pm Bordeaux@Rennes

Deportes 7 10:30am Olympique Lyonnais@Metz

SPAIN-LALIGA 1/2

Deportes 5 11:15am Villarreal@Real Madrid/1:30pm Mallorca@Real Valladolid

Deportes 13 4:00pm Espanyol@Girona

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

Deportes 24 11:30am Arouca@Estoril

GOLTV 4:30pm Casa Pia@Porto

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

ESPN Sur 1 11:30am RKC Waalwijk@Heerenveen/3:00pm Fortuna Sittard@Go Ahead Eagles

ESPN Sur 2 1:45pm AZ@Vitesse

TURKEY-Super Lig

Bein US 12:00pm Besiktas@Kasimpasa

BELGIUM-First Division A

Deportes 16 3:45pm Antwerp@Gent

PELOTA Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 5:00pm Gigantes@Licey

Deportes 11 7:30pm Estrellas@Aguilas

MEXICO-Soccer

Deportes 12 2:00pm Cruz Azul@América/9:10pm Atlas@Toluca

TDN Deportes 7:00pm America@Queretaro

FOX Deportes 11:10pm Monterrey@Guadalajara

FRIENDLY-Soccer

Deportes 16 8:30pm Boca Juniors@Independiente

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

ESPN2 US 11:30am Notre Dame@North Carolina/1:30pm Wisconsin@Illinois/4:00pm Clemson@Pittsburgh

ESPNU 12:00pm Texas@Oklahoma State/2:00pm Iowa State@TCU/6:00pm Murray State@Drake/8:00pm Appalachian State@James Madison

BTN Network 12:00pm Nebraska@Minnesota/4:00pm Michigan State@Ohio State/6:30pm Notre Dame@Wisconsion

CBS/NY CBS Washington 12:00pm Vanderbilt@Missouri/2:00pm Ole Miss@Mississippi State/4:00pm San Diego State@Wyoming

Deportes 1 12:00pm Davidson@VCU/2:00pm Massachusetts@George Washington

Deportes 7 12:00pm Creighton@Connecticut/2:30pm Michigan@Michigan State

ESPN US 1:00pm Kentucky@Alabama

FS1 12:00pm St.Johns@Providence/2:00pm Georgetown@Marquette/4:30pm Xavier@Villanova/6:30pm Utah State@Boise State/8:30pm Butler@Seton Hall

Deportes 22 12:00pm Northern Illinois@Buffalo/2:00pm Campbell@UNC Asheville/4:00pm Montana State@Northern Arizona/6:00pm North Texas@Middle Tennessee

Deportes 23 1:00pm Milwaukee@Purdue Fort Wayne/3:00pm Seattle U@UT Arlington/6:00pm Dartmouth@Brown

SEC 1:00pm Georgia@Florida/3:30pm Tennessee@South Carolina/6:00pm LSU@Texas A&M/8:30pm Arkansas@Auburn

ACCNet 1:00pm Duke@Boston College/3:00pm Wake Forest@Louisville/5:00pm Syracuse@Virginia

Deportes 3 1:00pm Georgia Tech@Florida State

Deportes 4 2:00pm Loyola-Chicago@George Mason

Deportes 17 2:00pm Radford@Gardner-Webb/4:00pm UC Santa Barbara@Cal Poly

Deportes 18 2:00pm East Carolina@Memphis/4:00pm Samford@UNC Greensboro/6:00pm Kansas State@Baylor

Deportes 19 6:00pm Duquesne@Richmond

Deportes 20 2:00pm VMI@Chattanooga/4:00pm Mercer@Western Carolina/6:00pm Kansas@West Virginia

Deportes 24 2:00pm Illinois-Chicago@Indiana State/7:00pm NC State at Virginia Tech

Deportes 25 2:00pm Tulane@Temple/4:00pm Furman@East Tennessee State/6:00pm Princeton@Cornell

CBSSN 3:00pm Valparaiso@Bradley/5:00pm Delaware@College of Charleston/7:00pm Minnesota@St. Cloud State/9:30pm UNLV@New Mexico

Deportes 13 5:00pm Lipscomb@Jacksonville

Deportes 21 5:00pm Washington@Arizona/7:00pm Oregon@Utah/9:30pm Oregon State@Colorado

2022 NHL Season

Deportes 2 1:00pm New York Rangers@New Jersey Devils/4:00pm Hurricanes@Blue Jackets

Deportes 4 7:00pm Wild@Sabres

Deportes 5 7:00pm Kraken@Senators/10:00pm Kings@Golden Knights

Deportes 6 7:00pm Blues@Canadiens/10:30pm Bruins@Sharks

Deportes 7 7:00pm Detroit Red Wings@Toronto Maple Leafs/10:00pm Avalanche@Oilers

2022 NFL Season

ESPN US 4:30pm Chiefs@Las Vegas Raiders/8:00pm Titans@aguars

2022 NBA Season

Sport Mix 6:00pm NBA Mix (8 Pantallas)

Deportes 1 6:00pm Celtics@Spurs/8:30pm Magic@Warriors

Deportes 2 8:00pm Jazz@Bulls

Deportes 3 8:00pm Pelicans@Mavericks

Deportes 4 10:00pm Lakers@Kings

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Louisiana Downs/Delta Downs

Racetrack 4: Fair Grounds Race

Racetrack 5: Sam Houston Race

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park/Los Alamitos

Racetrack 7: Turf Paradise/Delta Downs

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Santa Anita Park

Racetrack 10: Golden Gates

Racetrack 11: Tampa Bay Race

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s