Sabado, Dic 17

Saturday, Dec 17 2022
US Eastern Time -05 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

BOXING

Deportes 18 2:30pm Mbilli VS. Alexander

UFC Fight

PPV1 4:00pm Cannonier VS. Strickland

BOXING

Deportes 25 9:00pm Curiel VS. Solomon

BOXING

ESPN Sur 2 10:00pm Michel Rivera vs. Frank Martin

SCOTLAND-Scottish Premiership

Deportes 10 8:30am Aberdeen@Celtic

FIFA-World Cup (Qatar)

FOX Network 11:00am Croatia@Morocco

FIFA World 2 11:00am Croatia@Morocco

Deportes 12 11:00am Croatia@Morocco (ESPANOL)

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 16 11:00am West Bromwich Albion@Rotherham United/1:30pm Norwich City@Blackburn Rovers

SPAIN-LALIGA 2

PPV1 1:30pm Villarreal II@Las Palmas

PELOTA Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 3:00pm Licey@Estrellas/7:15pm Licey@Toros

Deportes 11 4:00pm Gigantes@Leones

NICARAGUA-Primera Division

Deportes 19 9:00pm Real Estelí@Walter Ferretti

Copa de Mexico

TDN Deportes 11:00pm Atlas@Tigres UANL

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Football (Playoff)

ESPN US 11:00am Cincinnati@Louisville/2:00pm Florida@Oregon State/5:45pm Rice@Southern Mississippi/9:15pm North Texas@Boise State

Deportes 6 12:00pm Jackson State@North Carolina Central/3:30pm Washington State@Fresno State/7:30pm New Mexico Bowl: SMU@BYU

ESPNU 4:00pm Bishop Gorman (NV)@Chaminade-Madonna (FL)

ESPN2 US 4:00pm Montana State@South Dakota State

NCAA Basketball

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Indiana@Kansas/2:00pm Houston@Virginia/10:30pm Tennessee@Arizona

BTN Network 12:00pm Wake Forest@Rutgers/2:00pm DePaul@Northwestern/4:00pm Alabama A&M@Illinois/6:15pm Davidson@Purdue/8:30pm Southeast Missouri State@Iowa

Deportes 2 12:00pm St. Francis(PA)@Miami/2:00pm Florida A&M@Louisville

Deportes 4 12:00pm Missouri@UCF/2:30pm St. John’s@Florida State

Deportes 13 12:00pm Eastern Illinois@IUPUI/2:00pm Montreat@Wofford/4:00pm Miami (OH)@Bellarmine/7:00pm Nebraska@Kansas State

Deportes 7 12:30pm Providence@Seton Hall

Deportes 22 12:30pm Bryant@Liberty/3:00pm Sam Houston@Texas State/6:00pm Northwest Indian@Montana State/8:00pm Drake@Saint Louis

Deportes 5 1:00pm Alabama@Gonzaga/3:00pm North Carolina@Ohio State/5:30pm UCLA@Kentucky

ESPNU 1:00pm Colorado School of Mines@Ferris State/7:00pm Texas A&M@Memphis/9:00pm Oklahoma State@Wichita State

ACCNet 1:00pm North Florida@Pittsburgh/3:00pm Cornell@Syracuse

Deportes 23 2:00pm East Carolina@South Carolina/4:00pm Northern Illinois@VCU/6:30pm North Carolina A&T@Texas Southern/9:00pm Masters University@Utah Tech

SEC 3:00pm Nicholls State@Mississippi State/5:00pm Temple@Ole Miss/7:00pm Winthrop@LSU

CBSSN 4:00pm Villanova@Saint Josephs/6:00pm Utah@BYU/8:00pm Dayton@Wyoming/10:30pm Vanderbilt@NC State

ESPN Sur 1 4:00pm Grambling State@Virginia Tech

FS1 7:00pm Connecticut@Butler

Deportes 21 8:00pm Oregon@Portland/10:00pm Washington@Idaho State

2022 NFL Season

Deportes 12 1:00pm Vikings@Colts/4:30pm Browns@Ravens/8:15pm Bills@Dolphins

NHL Season

Deportes 1 1:00pm Senators@Red Wings

NHL Network 1:00pm Blue Jackets@Bruins/7:00pm Maple Leafs@Capitals

Deportes 3 4:00pm Ducks@Oilers

Deportes 7 7:00pm Stars@Hurricanes/9:30pm Predators@Avalanche

Deportes 14 7:00pm Rangers@Flyers/10:00pm Islanders@Golden Knights

Deportes 15 7:00pm Lightning@Canadiens/10:00pm Jets@Canucks

Deportes 10 9:00pm Sabres@Coyotes

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 4:00pm NBA MIX (8 Pantallas Live)

Deportes 2 4:00pm Wizards@Clippers/8:00pm Mavericks@Cavaliers

Deportes 1 5:00pm Miami Heat@San Antonio Spurs/9:00pm Pelicans@Suns

Deportes 3 8:00pm Trail Blazers@Rockets

Deportes 4 8:00pm Jazz@Bucks

Deportes 5 8:00pm Grizzlies@Thunder

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 2: Wheeling Island/Charles Town Race

Racetrack 3: Tampa Bay/Delta Dows

Racetrack 4: Turf Paradise/Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Oaklawn Park/Turf Way

Racetrack 6: Laurel Park

Racetrack 7: Turfway/Remington Park

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream/Yonkers

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Fair Ground

Racetrack 10: Southland

Racetrack 11: ZIA Park

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s