Miercoles, Nov 16

Wednesday, Nov 16 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

Tennis ATP

Deportes 16 8:00am TENNIS Nitto ATP

Friendly Soccer

Deportes 1 11:30am United Arab Emirates@Argentina/3:30pm Mexico@Sweden

Deportes 9 1:00pm Oman@Germany

Deportes 13 1:00pm Czech Republic@Faroe Islands/9:00pm St. Louis City II@Bayer Leverkusen

Deportes 15 3:45pm Albania@Italy/8:00pm Colo-Colo@Real Betis

Deportes 17 1:00pm Andorra@Austria

Deportes 18 1:00pm Moldova@Azerbaijan

Deportes 19 1:00pm Poland@Chile

Deportes 20 1:00pm Turkey@Scotland

Deportes 23 2:00pm Cyprus@Bulgaria

PPV Events 1:00pm Kosovo@Armenia

NBA G League Basketball

Deportes 16 12:00pm G League Ignite@Oklahoma City Blue/9:00pm Texas Legends@Capitanes de Ciudad de Mexico

ENGLAND FA Cup

Deportes 10 3:45pm Woking@Oxford United

Deportes 14 3:45pm Salford City@Peterborough United

PORTUGAL-Segunda Liga

ESPN Sur 1 4:15pm Farense@Trofense

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 8 7:00pm Gigantes@Licey

Deportes 10 7:15pm Escogido@Estrellas

Deportes 11 7:30pm Toros@Aguilas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

PPV1 4:00pm Sacred Heart@UMass Lowell/7:00pm Delaware State@Columbia/9:00pm CSU Bakersfield@Idaho

ESPNU 6:00pm Michigan@Pittsburgh

BTN Network 7:00pm Eastern Illinois@Ohio State

Deportes 17 7:00pm Florida Gulf Coast@Tennessee

Deportes 18 7:00pm Charleston Southern@Tulane/10:00pm Evergreen State@Portland State

Deportes 19 7:00pm Oakland@Toledo

Deportes 20 7:00pm Arizona State@VCU

Deportes 23 7:00pm Ohio@Detroit Mercy

FS1 7:30pm Iowa@Seton Hall

SEC 8:00pm Southern Indiana@Notre Dame

ESPN2 US 9:30pm Gonzaga@Texas

College NCAA Football

ESPN2 US 6:00pm Eastern Michigan@Kent State

CBSSN 7:00pm Miami(Ohio)@Northern Illinois

ESPNU 8:00pm Western Michigan@Central Michigan

2022 NBA Pass

Sport Mix 7:00pm NBA Mix (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 1 7:00pm Pacers@Hornets/10:00pm Knicks@Nuggets

Deportes 2 7:00pm Timberwolves@Magic

Deportes 3 7:00pm Thunders@Wizards

Deportes 4 7:30pm Heat@Raptors

ESPN US 7:30pm Celtics@Hawks/10:00pm Warriors@Suns

Deportes 5 8:00pm Cavaliers@Bucks

Deportes 6 8:00pm Bulls@Pelicans

Deportes 7 8:30pm Rockets@Mavericks

NHL Season

Deportes 14 7:00pm Senators@Sabres

Deportes 12 7:30pm Blues@Blackhawks/10:00pm Kings@Oilers

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Finger Lakes/Mountaineer

Racetrack 2: PAXR Racing/Dover Downs

Racetrack 3: ZIA Park

Racetrack 4: Remington Park

Racetrack 5: Laurel Park/Dover Downs

Racetrack 6: Turf Paradise

Racetrack 7: Plainridge/Yonkers

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Penn National

Racetrack 10: Mardi Grass

Racetrack 11:

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s