Sabado, Nov 12

Saturday, Nov 12 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

<<<<INFORMACION>>>>

TODOS LOS DEPORTES AMERICANOS SE TRANSMITEN CON LAS HORAS DE SU ORIGEN (GMT-5:00H)

BOXING


Deportes 9 4:00pm Natasha Jonas VS. Marie-Eve Dicaire

BOXING

Deportes 24 7:00pm Phinn VS Belujsky

BOXING

Deportes 23 7:30pm Love VS Spark

UFC Fight

PPV1 6:00pm UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Main and Prelims)

Deportes 16 6:00pm UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Main)

ESPNews 8:00pm UFC 281: Adesanya VS. Pereira (Prelims)

BOXING

Deportes 9 8:15pm BOXING: Janibek Alimkhanuly VS Denzel Bentley

Formula 1 Racing

ESPNews 10:00am Brazilian Grand Prix (Practice)/2:25pm Brazilian Grand Prix

ENGLAND-Premier League

Deportes 1 8:30am Manchester City@Brentford/11:00am Liverpool@Southampton/3:45pm Wolverhampton Wanderers@Arsenal

Deportes 10 11:00am AFC Bournemouth@Everton

Deportes 13 11:00am West Ham United@Leicester City

Deportes 15 11:00am Nottingham Forest@Crystal Palace

Deportes 23 11:00amTottenham Hotspur@Leeds United

NBC NY 1:30pm Newcastle United@Chelsea

SCOTTISH-Premiership

CBSSN 8:30am St. Mirren@Rangers

ITALIAN-Serie A

Deportes 8 10:00am Napoli@Udinese

Deportes 13 1:00pm Sampdoria@Lecce/3:45pm Bologna@Sassuolo

GERMANY-BUNDESLIGA 1/2

PPV Events 10:30am Bayer Leverkusen@Stuttgart/1:30pm Schalke 04@Bayern München

Deportes 17 10:30am Hoffenheim@Wolfsburg

Deportes 18 10:30am Augsburg@Bochum

Deportes 19 10:30am Hertha BSC@Köln

Deportes 20 10:30am Werder Bremen@RB Leipzig

ENGLAND-Championship

Deportes 9 11:00am Hull City@Reading

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 12:00pm Lens@Clermont/4:00pm Rennes@Toulouse

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 8 1:40pm Emmen@Ajax/4:00pm PSV@AZ

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

GOLTV 2:00pm Arouca@Rio Ave/4:30pm Boavista@Porto

Pelota Invernal Dominicana

Deportes 11 5:00pm Licey@Escogido

Deportes 8 6:00pm Aguilas@Gigantes

Deportes 10 7:30pm Toros@Estrellas

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

NCAA Basketball

FS2 12:00pm Saint Peters@Seton Hall/6:00pm Lafayette@St Johns/8:00pm Northeastern@Providence

Deportes 10 3:00pm Jackson State@Tulsa

Deportes 15 3:00pm Brevard@UNC Asheville

Deportes 16 4:00pm Middle Tennessee@Winthrop

Deportes 17 7:00pm Georgia Tech@Georgia State

Deportes 18 7:00pm Morgan State@VCU

Deportes 21 7:00pm Washington State@Boise State

Deportes 20 8:00pm Illinois State@Northwestern State/10:00pm Sacramento State@UC San Diego

Deportes 19 8:30pm Southwestern@UT Arlington

Deportes 13 9:00pm CSU Northridge@Utah Tech

NCAA Football

ESPN US 12:00pm LSU@Arkansas/3:30pm Louisville@Clemson/7:00pm Georgia@Mississippi State/10:00pm Stanford@Utah

CBS/CBS Washington 12:00pm Missouri@Tennesse/3:30pm Alabama@Ole Miss

ESPNU 12:00pm SMU@South Florida/3:30pm Iowa State@Oklahoma State/7:30pm Southern Mississippi@Coastal Corolina/11:00pm South Carolina State@Howard

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Purdue@Illinois/3:30pm UCF@Tulane/7:30pm North Carolina@Wake Forest

FS1 12:00pm Oklahoma@West Virginia/3:30pm Wisconsin@Iowa/7:00pm Kaansas State@Baylor/10:30pm San Jose State@San Diego State

CBSSN 12:00pm Liberty@Connecticut/3:30pm New Mexico@Air Force/7:00pm Wyoming@Colorado State/10:30pm Boise State@Nevada

BTN Network 12:00pm Rutgers@Michigan State/3:30pm Northwestern@Minnesota

SEC 12:00pm Vanderbilt@Kentucky/4:00pm South Carolina@ALabama/7:30pm Texas A&M@Auburn

ACCNet 12:00pm Pittsburgh@Virginia/3:30pm Boston College@North Carolina/8:00pm Florida State@Syracuse

Deportes 5 12:00pm Virginia Tech@Duke/3:30pm Miami@Georgia Tech

Deportes 6 12:00pm Notre Dame@Navy/3:30pm Nebraska@Michigan/7:30pm TCU@Texas

Deportes 7 12:00pm Indiana@Ohio State/3:30pm Maryland@Penn State/7:00pm Washington@Oregon/10:30pm Arizona@UCLA

Deportes 14 12:00pm SMU@South Florida/4:00pm South Carolina@Florida

Deportes 17 12:00pm Valparaiso@Marist/3:30pm Appalachian State@Marshall

Deportes 18 12:00pm Charleston Southern@North Carolina A&T/3:30pm Louisiana Tech@UTSA

Deportes 19 12:00pm Princeton@Yale/5:00pm Texas State@South Alabama

Deportes 20 12:00pm Columbia@Brown/5:00pm Tennessee Tech@North Alabama

PPV1 3:00pm Eastern Washington@Montana

Deportes 21 3:30pm Arizona State@Washington State/9:00pm California@Oregon State

Deportes 13 5:00pm Alabama A&M@Jackson State

NHL Season

Deportes 2 1:00pm Ottawa Senators@Philadelphia Flyers/10:00pm Ducks@Blackhawks

Deportes 4 4:00pm Oilers@Panthers

Deportes 14 7:00pm Canucks@Maple Leafs/10:30pm Kings@Wings

Deportes 15 7:00pm Coyotes@Devils

NHL Network 7:00pm Penguins@Canadiens

Deportes 3 10:00pm Flames@Jets

Deportes 4 10:00pm Golden Knights@Blues

2022 NBA Pass

SportMix 4:00pm NBA MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 3 4:00pm Nets@Clippers/7:00pm Raptors@Pacers

Deportes 1 6:00pm Jazz@Wizards/8:30pm Trail Blazers@Mavericks

Deportes 2 7:00pm Celtics@Pistons

Deportes 4 7:30pm Hawks@76ers

Deportes 5 8:00pm Hornets@Heat

NBATV 8:30pm Rockets@Pelicans

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Wheeling Island/Charles Town

Racetrack 2: Acuedutc/Mardi Grass

Racetrack 3: Del Mar

Racetrack 4: Churchills/Delta Downs

Racetrack 5: Turf Paradise/Remington Park

Racetrack 6: Laurel/Southland

Racetrack 7: Golden Gates

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: ZIA Park

Racetrack 10: Hawthorne

Racetrack 11: 

Racetrack 12: 

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s