Sabado, Oct 01

Saturday, OCT 01 2022
US Eastern Time -04 GMT
 (Miami)

Asia and Philippines Click here>>>> https://ddsport.blog/

UFC Fight Night

PPV1 5:00pm Dern VS. Yan

BELLATOR 286

Deportes 24 10:00pm Pitbull VS. Borics

ENGLAND-Premier League Soccer

Deportes 1 7:30am Arsenal@Tottenham Hotspur/10:00am Crystal Palace@Chelsea/12:30pm West Ham United@Wolverhampton Wanderers

Deportes 10 10:00am Fulham@Newcastle United

Deportes 13 10:00am AFC Bournemouth@Brentford

Deportes 14 10:00am Southampton@Everton

Deportes 15 10:00am Liverpool@Brighton & Hove Albion

SPAIN-LaLiga

PPV1 8:00am Cádiz@Villarreal/12:30pm Sevilla@Atlético Madrid/3:00pm Mallorca@Barcelona

Deportes 5 10:15am Getafe@Real Valladolid

Formula 1 Racing

Deportes 2 8:55am Singapore Grand Prix, (Qualifying)

ITALY-Serie A

Deportes 9 9:00am Napoli@Torino/12:00pm Internazionale@Roma/2:45pm Empoli@Milan

GERMANY-Bundesliga 1/2

Deportes 11 9:30am RB Leipzig@Bochum

Deportes 17 9:30am Freiburg@Mainz 05/12:30pm Werder Bremen@Borussia M’gladbach

Deportes 18 9:30am Köln@Borussia Dortmund

Deportes 19 9:30am Eintracht Frankfurt@Union Berlin

Deportes 20 9:30am Wolfsburg@Stuttgart

ENGLAND-Championship

PPV1 10:00am Coventry City@Middlesbrough

PORTUGAL-Primeira Liga

Deportes 12 10:30am Vizela@Portimonense/1:00pm Chaves@Estoril

GOLTV 3:30pm Vitória Guimarães@Benfica

NETHERLANDS-Eredivisie

Deportes 16 10:30am Cambuur@PSV

ESPN Sur 3 12:45pm Groningen@AZ

ESPN Sur 2:00pm Ajax@Go Ahead Eagles

ESPN Sur 2 3:00pm Twente@Vitesse

FRANCE-Ligue 1

Bein Espanol 11:00am Strasbourg@Rennes/3:00pm PSG@Nice

ARGENTINA-Primera Division

Deportes 13 12:00pm Central Córdoba SdE@Sarmiento

Deportes 25 12:00pm Platense@Defensa y Justicia/2:30pm San Lorenzo@Huracán

Deportes 18 5:00pm Banfield@Godoy Cruz/7:30pm Arsenal@Independiente

COLOMBIA-Primera Division

Deportes 22 3:00pm Cortuluá@Atlético Bucaramanga/5:05pm Once Caldas@Jaguares de Córdoba/7:10pm La Equidad@Millonarios/9:15pm Rionegro Águilas@Deportes Tolima

HONDURAS-Primera Division

FOX Deportes 5:15pm Marathón@Honduras Progreso/9:30pm Victoria@Olimpia

MEXICO-Soccer

ESPN Deportes 5:30pm Monterrey@Pachuca/10:00pm Cruz Azul@Guadalajara

TDN Deportes 8:00pm Atlas@Necaxa

<<<<<USA Sports>>>>>

2022 MLB Season

SportMix 12:00pm MLB MIX (8 Live Screen)

Deportes 2 1:00pm Orioles@Yankees/4:10pm A’s@Mariners/7:10pm Rays@Astros

Deportes 3 1:10pm Phillies@Nationals/6:10pm Royals@Guardians

Deportes 4 2:10pm Reds@Cubs/6:10pm Twins@Tigers

Deportes 1 3:10pm Red Sox@Blue Jays/7:10pm Pirates@Cardinals

Deportes 5 4:10pm Diamondbacks@Giants/7:10pm Phillies@Nationals

Deportes 7 7:10pm Mets@Braves

Deportes 11 7:10pm Marlins@Brewers

Deportes 6 8:30pm White Sox@Padres

Deportes 12 9:10pm Rangers@Angels

Deportes 24 9:10pm Rockies@Dodgers

NCAA Football

ESPN US 12:00pm Kentucky@Ole Miss/3:30pm Northwestern@Penn State/7:00pm LSU@Auburn/10:30pm Arizona State@USC

ESPNU 12:00pm Temple@Memphis/3:30pm Miami(OHI)@Buffalo/7:00pm Cincinnati@Tulsa/10:15pm UC Davies@Montana State

Deportes 6 12:00pm Navy@Air Force/3:30pm Alabama@Arkansas

Deportes 7 12:00pm Michigan@Iowa/3:30pm Oklahoma State@Baylor

Deportes 8 12:00pm Oklahoma@TCU/3:30pm Wake Forest@Florida State/7:30pm NC State@Clemson

Deportes 10 12:00pm Duquesne@Stonehill/3:30pm Northwestern@Penn State/7:00pm Bryant@North Carolina A&T

Deportes 14 12:00pm North Carolina Central@Campbell/3:30pm VMI@Western Carolina/7:00pm Murray State@SE Louisiana

ESPN2 US 12:00pm Purdue@Minnesota/3:30pm Iowa State@Kansas/7:30pm NC State@Clemson

CBSSN 12:00pm Georgia State@Army/3:30pm Fresno State@Connecticut/7:30pm San Jose State@Wyoming

BTN Network 12:00pm Illinos@Wisconsin/3:30pm Rutgers@Ohio State/7:30pm Indiana@Nebraska

SEC 12:00pm Kentucky@Ole Miss/4:00pm Texas A&M@Mississippi State/7:30pm Georgia@Missouri

ACCNet 12:00pm Louisville@Boston College/3:30pm Virginia Tech@North Carolina/8:00pm Georgia Tech@Pittsburgh

Deportes 18 12:00pm Texas Tech@Kansas State

Deportes 11 1:00pm Princeton@Columbia

Deportes 19 1:00pm Missouri State@North Dakota/5:00pm South Alabama@Louisiana/9:00pm Northern Colorado@Idaho

Deportes 15 1:30pm Mercer@Wofford/6:00pm UTEP@Charlotte/10:15pm UC Davies@Monatana State

Deportes 16 2:00pm Samford@Furman/7:30pm Virginia@Duke

Deportes 21 2:00pm Utah@Oregon State/5:30pm California@Washington State/9:30pm Colorado@Arizona

Deportes 13 2:30pm East Carolina@South Florida

Deportes 17 3:00pm Chattanooga@East Tennessee State

FS1 3:30pm Michigan State@Maryland/7:30pm West Virginia@Texas/11:00pm Stanford@Oregon

Deportes 20 5:00pm Indiana State@Northern Iowa/9:00pm Abilene Christian@Utah Tech

NHL-Pre Season

NHL Network 1:00pm Penguins@Sabres/4:30pm Flyers@Bruins/8:30pm Red Wings@Blackhawks

Deportes 20 1:00pm Philadelphia Flyers@Boston Bruins

Deportes 13 7:00pm Montreal Canadiens@Ottawa Senators/9:30pm Vancouver Canucks@Seattle Kraken

Deportes 17 8:00pm Edmonton Oilers@Winnipeg Jets

MLS-Soccer

TDN Deportes 1:30pm New England@Atlanta United

2022 NBA-Preseason

NBATV 8:00pm Memphis Grizzlies@Milwaukee Bucks

Racetrack: 

DigitalVision Hipodromo V Centenario

Hipodromo Camarero: Hipodromo Camarero PR

TVG1 Racetrack: Mix Racetrack

Racetrack 1: Delaware Park/Charles Town Races

Racetrack 2: Belmont Park/Remington Park

Racetrack 3: Woodbine/Woodbine

Racetrack 4: Churchills Downs/Yonkers

Racetrack 5: Wheeling Islands/Monmouth

Racetrack 6: Laurel

Racetrack 7: Santa Anita

Racetrack 8: Gulfstream Park

MIX Racetrack/Racetrack 9: Golden Gates

Racetrack 10: 

Racetrack 11: Saratoga

Racetrack 12:

Racetrack 13:

INFO: guiadeportes@gmail.com

Leave a Reply

Fill in your details below or click an icon to log in:

WordPress.com Logo

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Log Out /  Change )

Twitter picture

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Log Out /  Change )

Facebook photo

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Log Out /  Change )

Connecting to %s